Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 49 21 A21, 6 3/4" External 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4921-A21
MSRP: $46.80Price: $33.51KN-4921-A21 and KN-4921-A21-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item w- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $46.80Price: $33.51 -
Knipex 87 01 125, Cobra® Water Pump Pliers, 5", Non-Slip Plastic, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8701-125
MSRP: $49.90Price: $35.39KN-8701-125 and KN-8701-125-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $49.90Price: $35.39 -
Knipex 26 11 200 SBAS1, 8" Long Nose Pliers with Cutter and 12 AWG Stripping Hole
Knipex | SKU: KN-2611-200SBAS1
MSRP: $53.71Price: $35.49Elastic tips; stable even when twistedDistortion-tolerant, flexible precision tipsSnipe nose side cutting pliers also known as stork beak pliersHalf-round, long, pointed jawsHardened cutting edges...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $53.71Price: $35.49 -
Knipex 30 25 140, Long Nose Pliers-Half Round Tips, 5 1/2", Multi-Component
Knipex | SKU: KN-3025-140
MSRP: $53.42Price: $24.96Heavy duty and wear resistingDifferent jaw stylesLong, half-round jawsChrome vanadium electric steel, forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $53.42Price: $24.96 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 97 US, 2 Pc Angled Pliers Set (9O 21 150 and 9O 21 180)
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-8097US
MSRP: $88.62Price: $60.31Includes 1 each of: 8 3/4" Long Nose 25° Angled Pliers (9O 21-150), 7" Diagonal Cutter 25° Angled (9O 21-180)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $88.62Price: $60.31 -
Knipex 98 99 11 S6, 10 Pc Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, Metric-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9899-11S6
MSRP: $739.32Price: $488.8410 Pc Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, Metric-1000V Insulated- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $739.32Price: $488.84 -
Knipex 9K 00 19 52 US, 4 Pc Snap Ring Set In Pouch-Straight and 90 Degree
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-1952US
MSRP: $169.34Price: $113.074 Pc Snap Ring Set In Pouch-Straight and 90 Degree- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $169.34Price: $113.07 -
Knipex 26 11 200 S1, 8" Long Nose Pliers with Cutter and 12 AWG Stripping Hole
Knipex | SKU: KN-2611-200S1
MSRP: $52.22Price: $34.53Elastic tips; stable even when twistedDistortion-tolerant, flexible precision tipsSnipe nose side cutting pliers also known as stork beak pliersHalf-round, long, pointed jawsHardened cutting edges...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $52.22Price: $34.53 -
Knipex 34 32 130 ESD, 5 1/4" Electronics Pliers-Round Tips, ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-3432-130ESD
MSRP: $91.38Price: $62.18Electronics Pliers-Round Tips, ESD Handles, 5 1/4", Multi-Component, Polished, Round Jaws- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $91.38Price: $62.18 -
Knipex 35 12 115 ESD, 4 1/2" Electronics Pliers-Flat Tips, ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-3512-115ESD
MSRP: $70.04Price: $47.65Electronics Pliers-Flat Tips, ESD Handles, 4 1/2", Multi-Component, Polished, Flat Jaws- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $70.04Price: $47.65 -
Knipex 09 12 240 SBA, High Leverage Lineman's Pliers New England with Fish Tape Puller & Crimper
Knipex | SKU: KN-0912-240SBA
MSRP: $89.82Price: $63.33KN-0912-240SBA and KN-0912-240 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $89.82Price: $63.33 -
Knipex 98 20 25, Slotted Screwdriver, 3" 1000V Insulated, 3/32" tip, 7", Multi-Component, VDE
Knipex | SKU: KN-9820-25
MSRP: $12.62Price: $9.22Handle design prevents rollingHang hole in handle for storageComfortable handle design that is easy to grip for a strong hand force1000V VDE tested1/64" blade thicknessChrome vanadium molybdenum steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $12.62Price: $9.22 -
Knipex 92 81 03, 5 1/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-60°Angled-Pointed Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9281-03
MSRP: $62.52Price: $32.91Premium stainless steel with plastic and carbon fiber replaceable tips60 degree angled tipsPointed tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $62.52Price: $32.91 -
Knipex 71 01 200, CoBolt® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutters, 8", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-7101-200
MSRP: $86.42Price: $61.57KN-7101-200 and KN-7101-200-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $86.42Price: $61.57 -
Knipex 97 52 65 DG, 10 3/4" Digital Crimping Pliers-Four Mandrel For Turned Contacts
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-65DG
MSRP: $1,977.28Price: $1,294.58Four mandrel crimping pliers for turned contactsFor crimping turned contactsCapacity - 0.14 to 6 mm² and 26 to 10 AWGFour-mandrel crimping for top-quality crimping connectionsMandrel gauge to check...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $1,977.28Price: $1,294.58 -
Knipex 92 01 01, 4 1/2" Premium Stainless Steel Positioning Tweezers-45°Angled-SMD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9201-01
MSRP: $54.28Price: $36.93Premium stainless steel45 degree angled tipsPositioning tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor assembly work, laboratory processes, clean room environments, circuit board repairs and reworking...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $54.28Price: $36.93 -
Knipex 92 02 54, 4 1/2" Premium Stainless Steel Positioning Tweezers-45°Angled-SMD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9202-54
MSRP: $43.68Price: $31.87Premium stainless steel30 degree angled tipsPositioning tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor assembly work, laboratory processes, clean room environments, circuit board repairs and reworking...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $43.68Price: $31.87 -
Knipex 98 01 7/8", 10 1/2" Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 7/16"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9801-7/8
MSRP: $89.48Price: $59.16Offset design for easier access and allows for vertical positioning over bolt headFor widths across the flats at 9/16"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $89.48Price: $59.16 -
Knipex 44 31 J32 SBA, 8 3/4" Internal 45° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4431-J32SBA
MSRP: $43.64Price: $31.20KN-4431-J32SBA and KN-4431-J32 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $43.64Price: $31.20 -
Knipex 97 49 69 2, Crimping Die For Solar Cable Connectors Gesis® Solar PST 40 (Wieland)
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-692
MSRP: $362.22Price: $237.15Crimping die for Solar connectors - WeilandCapacity - 4.0 to 10.0 mm² and 12 to 8 AWG- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $362.22Price: $237.15