Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 97 52 65 DG, 10 3/4" Digital Crimping Pliers-Four Mandrel For Turned Contacts
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-65DG
MSRP: $1,977.28Price: $1,294.58Four mandrel crimping pliers for turned contactsFor crimping turned contactsCapacity - 0.14 to 6 mm² and 26 to 10 AWGFour-mandrel crimping for top-quality crimping connectionsMandrel gauge to check...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $1,977.28Price: $1,294.58 -
Knipex 92 01 01, 4 1/2" Premium Stainless Steel Positioning Tweezers-45°Angled-SMD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9201-01
MSRP: $54.28Price: $36.93Premium stainless steel45 degree angled tipsPositioning tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor assembly work, laboratory processes, clean room environments, circuit board repairs and reworking...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $54.28Price: $36.93 -
Knipex 92 02 54, 4 1/2" Premium Stainless Steel Positioning Tweezers-45°Angled-SMD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9202-54
MSRP: $43.68Price: $31.87Premium stainless steel30 degree angled tipsPositioning tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor assembly work, laboratory processes, clean room environments, circuit board repairs and reworking...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $43.68Price: $31.87 -
Knipex 90 10 165 E01, Spare Stabilization Bar for 90 10 165 BKA, 5 1/2"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9010-165E01
MSRP: $7.68Price: $6.23Spare stabilization barFits the 90 10 165 BKA CutiX Universal Snap Knife- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $7.68Price: $6.23 -
Knipex 92 11 01 ESD, 4 1/2" Stainless Steel Cutting Tweezers-35°Angled-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9211-01ESD
MSRP: $136.72Price: $71.96Stainless steelAngled cutting edgesCutting edgesMainly used for cutting soft copper, gold or silver wires, as well as magnetic wiresMagneticTapered designed for easy access into tight spacesFor use...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $136.72Price: $71.96 -
Knipex 78 61 140 ESD, 5 1/2" Electronics Super Knips® XL-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7861-140ESD
MSRP: $59.08Price: $39.82Electronics Super Knips® XL-ESD Handles, 5 1/2", Multi-Component, Black-Oxide, Flush Cut, Oval Head, Up to 1/16" Medium Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $59.08Price: $39.82 -
Knipex 97 21 215, Crimping Pliers, 9", Multi-Component, Oval Crimp, 3 Crimp Position, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-9721-215
MSRP: $48.66Price: $23.60For cutting cables, stripping wire and crimping insulated terminals and cable connectorsWith threaded holes for cutting copper and brass screws threaded 7/64", 1/8", 9/64", 5/32" and 13/64" (M2.6,...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $48.66Price: $23.60 -
Knipex 97 52 13, 10" Crimping Pliers For Non-insulated Crimp Terminals, Tube and Compression Cable Lugs
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-13
MSRP: $291.22Price: $190.66Crimping pliers for solder-free electrical connectionsFor crimping non-insulated terminals, tube and compression cable lugs and non-insulated crimp, butt and press connectorsCapacity - 0.5 to 10.0...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $291.22Price: $190.66 -
Knipex 71 31 160 SBA, 6 1/4" CoBolt® S Compact Bolt Cutters-Notched Blade
Knipex | SKU: KN-7131-160SBA
MSRP: $75.58Price: $50.42KN-7131-160SBA and KN-7131-160 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Onl- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $75.58Price: $50.42 -
Knipex 9K 98 98 27 US, 7 Pc Pliers and Screwdriver Tool Set-1000V Insulated in Nylon Pouch
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K98-9827US
MSRP: $317.60Price: $217.847 Pc Pliers and Screwdriver Tool Set-1000V Insulated in Nylon Pouch, Multi-Component- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $317.60Price: $217.84 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 128 US, 2 Pc XL Long Needle Nose Pliers Set with Keeper Pouch
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80128US
MSRP: $138.78Price: $94.342 Pc XL Long Needle Nose Pliers Set with Keeper Pouch, Non-Slip Plastic- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $138.78Price: $94.34 -
Knipex 87 01 180, Cobra® Water Pump Pliers, 7 1/4", Non-Slip Plastic, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8701-180
MSRP: $54.16Price: $37.19KN-8701-180 and KN-8701-180-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $54.16Price: $37.19 -
Knipex 97 49 69 1, Crimping Die For Solar Cable Connectors Gesis® Solar PST 40 (Wieland)
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-691
MSRP: $362.22Price: $237.15Crimping die for Solar connectors - WeilandCapacity -1.5 to 2.5 mm²- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $362.22Price: $237.15 -
Knipex 46 31 A32 SBA, 8 1/4" External 45° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4631-A32SBA
MSRP: $50.66Price: $36.22KN-4631-A32SBA and KN-4631-A32 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This it- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $50.66Price: $36.22 -
Knipex 9O 47-220 SBA, 8 3/4" Cable Cutter 25° Angled-2/0 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-9O47-220-SBA
MSRP: $94.48Price: $64.28Cleanly cuts copper and aluminum cables, single and multiple wire without crushing or deformation25 degree comfort angle for a more ergonomic working positionCuts soft wire up to 2/0 AWGNot suitable...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $94.48Price: $64.28 -
Knipex 71 02 200 T BKA, 8" CoBolt® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutters-Tethered Attachment
Knipex | SKU: KN-7102-200TBKA
MSRP: $103.38Price: $69.01CoBolt® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutters-Tethered Attachment, 8", Slim Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $103.38Price: $69.01 -
Knipex 97 49 15, Crimping Die For Lug Connectors and Non-Insulated Open Plug-Type Connectors
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-15
MSRP: $472.66Price: $246.72Crimping die for spade connectors and non insulated open plug type connectors (plug width 6.3mm)Capacity - 1.25 to 2.5, 3.0 to 6.0 mm² and 14 to 10 AWG- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $472.66Price: $246.72 -
Knipex 92 21 05, 2 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle-Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-05
MSRP: $56.32Price: $38.32Premium stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most chemicals, salts...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $56.32Price: $38.32 -
Knipex 48 41 J11, 5 1/4" Internal 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter
Knipex | SKU: KN-4841-J11
MSRP: $70.34Price: $46.96Precision internal circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips in bore holesOverexpansion limiter with screw stop prevents overexpansion of circlipsAdjustment using Allen WrenchFor fitting...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $70.34Price: $46.96 -
Knipex 46 31 A12, 5 1/2" External 45° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4631-A12
MSRP: $41.20Price: $29.49KN-4631-A12 and KN-4631-A12-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: Th- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.20Price: $29.49