Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 46 31 A12, 5 1/2" External 45° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4631-A12
MSRP: $41.20Price: $29.49KN-4631-A12 and KN-4631-A12-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: Th- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.20Price: $29.49 -
Knipex 44 21 J31, 8 1/4" Internal 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4421-J31
MSRP: $42.22Price: $30.22KN-4421-J31 and KN-4421-J31-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: Th- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $42.22Price: $30.22 -
Knipex 77 02 120 H, 4 3/4" Electronics Diagonal Cutters-Carbide Metal Cutting Edges
Knipex | SKU: KN-7702-120H
MSRP: $243.52Price: $165.70Electronics Diagonal Cutters-Carbide Metal Cutting Edges, 4 3/4", Multi-component, Polished, Semi-flush with Bevel Cut, Oval Head, Up to 1/64" Piano Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $243.52Price: $165.70 -
Knipex 92 78 77 ESD, 5 3/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers Blunt Tips-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9278-77ESD
MSRP: $33.08Price: $24.13Stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics and precision engineering industriesVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.08Price: $24.13 -
Knipex 48 41 J31, 8 1/4" Internal 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter
Knipex | SKU: KN-4841-J31
MSRP: $80.84Price: $53.97Precision internal circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips in bore holesOverexpansion limiter with screw stop prevents overexpansion of circlipsAdjustment using Allen WrenchFor fitting...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $80.84Price: $53.97 -
Knipex 46 31 A02, 5 1/2" External 45° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4631-A02
MSRP: $44.18Price: $31.62KN-4631-A02 and KN-4631-A02-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: Th- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $44.18Price: $31.62 -
Knipex 44 21 J41, 11 3/4" Internal 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4421-J41
MSRP: $72.28Price: $48.26Internal 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips, 12", Plastic coating, 1/8" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $72.28Price: $48.26 -
Knipex 95 36 320, 12 1/2" 3 Stage Ratcheting Drive Cable Cutter-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9536-320
MSRP: $647.12Price: $423.693 Stage Ratcheting Drive Cable Cutter-1000V Insulated, 12 1/2", Multi-Component, VDE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $647.12Price: $423.69 -
Knipex 92 38 75 ESD, 4 3/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle-Point Tips-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9238-75ESD
MSRP: $38.28Price: $27.94Stainless steel35 degree angled tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics and precision engineering industriesVery good corrosion resistance to many...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $38.28Price: $27.94 -
Knipex 44 21 J31 SBA, 8 1/4" Internal 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4421-J31SBA
MSRP: $43.72Price: $31.26KN-4421-J31SBA and KN-4421-J31 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This it- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $43.72Price: $31.26 -
Knipex 13 88 8 SBA, 6-in-1 Electrical Installation Pliers 12 and 14 AWG-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-1388-8SBA
MSRP: $120.82Price: $63.596-in-1 Electrical Installation Pliers 12 and 14 AWG-1000V Insulated- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $120.82Price: $63.59 -
Knipex 97 52 63 DG, 10 1/4" Digital Crimping Pliers-Four Mandrel For Turned Contacts
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-63DG
MSRP: $1,783.14Price: $1,167.47Digital Crimping Pliers-Four Mandrel For Turned Contacts, 10 1/2", Multi-Component, Four-Mandrel Crimp, 1 Crimp Position- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $1,783.14Price: $1,167.47 -
Knipex 98 20 40, Slotted Screwdriver, 4"-1000V Insulated, 5/32" tip, 8", Multi-Component, VDE
Knipex | SKU: KN-9820-40
MSRP: $14.74Price: $7.80Handle design prevents rollingHang hole in handle for storageComfortable handle design that is easy to grip for a strong hand force1000V VDE tested1/32" blade thicknessChrome vanadium molybdenum steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.74Price: $7.80 -
Knipex 98 99 13 S4, 9 1/4" 8 Pc Open End Wrench Set, SAE-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9899-13S4
MSRP: $361.90Price: $239.278 Pc Open End Wrench Set, SAE-1000V Insulated- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $361.90Price: $239.27 -
Knipex 46 21 A21 SBA, 6 3/4" External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4621-A21SBA
MSRP: $43.86Price: $31.36KN-4621-A21SBA and KN-4621-A21 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This it- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $43.86Price: $31.36 -
Knipex 97 21 215 C, Crimping Pliers, 9", Multi-Component, Mandrel Crimp, 3 Crimp Positions
Knipex | SKU: KN-9721-215C
MSRP: $47.86Price: $33.61For cutting cables, stripping wire and crimping insulated terminals and cable connectorsWith threaded holes for cutting copper and brass screws threaded 7/64", 1/8", 9/64", 5/32" and 13/64" (M2.6,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $47.86Price: $33.61 -
Knipex 71 21 200 SBA, 8" CoBolt® High Leverage 20° Angled Compact Bolt Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7121-200SBA
MSRP: $104.42Price: $69.66KN-7121-200SBA and KN-7121-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $104.42Price: $69.66 -
Knipex 34 22 130 ESD, 5 1/4" Electronics Pliers-Half Round Tips, ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-3422-130ESD
MSRP: $91.38Price: $62.18Electronics Pliers-Half Round Tips, ESD Handles, 5 1/4", Multi-Component, Polished, Half-Round Jaws- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $91.38Price: $62.18 -
Knipex 71 22 200 SBA, 8" CoBolt® High Leverage 20° Angled Compact Bolt Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7122-200SBA
MSRP: $110.92Price: $74.01KN-7122-200SBA and KN-7122-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. N- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $110.92Price: $74.01 -
Knipex 71 31 250 SBA, 10" CoBolt® High Leverage XL Compact Bolt Cutters-Notched Blade
Knipex | SKU: KN-7131-250SBA
MSRP: $115.14Price: $76.82KN-7131-250SBA and KN-7131-250 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $115.14Price: $76.82