Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 9K 98 98 25 US, 7 Pc Pliers and Screwdriver Tool Set-1000V Insulated in Nylon Pouch
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K98-9825US
MSRP: $319.28Price: $215.197 Pc Pliers and Screwdriver Tool Set-1000V Insulated in Nylon Pouch, Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $319.28Price: $215.19 -
Knipex 90 10 165 E01, Spare Stabilization Bar for 90 10 165 BKA, 5 1/2"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9010-165E01
MSRP: $7.68Price: $6.23Spare stabilization barFits the 90 10 165 BKA CutiX Universal Snap Knife- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $7.68Price: $6.23 -
Knipex 92 11 01 ESD, 4 1/2" Stainless Steel Cutting Tweezers-35°Angled-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9211-01ESD
MSRP: $136.72Price: $71.96Stainless steelAngled cutting edgesCutting edgesMainly used for cutting soft copper, gold or silver wires, as well as magnetic wiresMagneticTapered designed for easy access into tight spacesFor use...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $136.72Price: $71.96 -
Knipex 78 61 140 ESD, 5 1/2" Electronics Super KnipsĀ® XL-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7861-140ESD
MSRP: $59.08Price: $39.82Electronics Super KnipsĀ® XL-ESD Handles, 5 1/2", Multi-Component, Black-Oxide, Flush Cut, Oval Head, Up to 1/16" Medium Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $59.08Price: $39.82 -
Knipex 87 21 250, CobraĀ® QuickSet Water Pump Pliers, 10", Non-Slip Plastic, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8721-250
MSRP: $60.04Price: $39.69KN-8721-250 and KN-8721-250-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $60.04Price: $39.69 -
Knipex 46 21 A21 SBA, 6 3/4" External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4621-A21SBA
MSRP: $43.86Price: $31.36KN-4621-A21SBA and KN-4621-A21 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This it- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $43.86Price: $31.36 -
Knipex 98 20 40, Slotted Screwdriver, 4"-1000V Insulated, 5/32" tip, 8", Multi-Component, VDE
Knipex | SKU: KN-9820-40
MSRP: $14.74Price: $7.80Handle design prevents rollingHang hole in handle for storageComfortable handle design that is easy to grip for a strong hand force1000V VDE tested1/32" blade thicknessChrome vanadium molybdenum steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.74Price: $7.80 -
Knipex 71 01 200, CoBoltĀ® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutters, 8", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-7101-200
MSRP: $86.42Price: $61.57KN-7101-200 and KN-7101-200-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $86.42Price: $61.57 -
Knipex 71 12 200, CoBoltĀ® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutters, 8", Slim Multi-Component, Spring Loaded, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-7112-200
MSRP: $100.54Price: $71.62KN-7112-200 and KN-7112-200-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $100.54Price: $71.62 -
Knipex 44 21 J21 SBA, 6 1/2" Internal 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4421-J21SBA
MSRP: $40.34Price: $28.84KN-4421-J21SBA and KN-4421-J21 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item wi- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.34Price: $28.84 -
Knipex 46 21 A11 SBA, 5 1/4" External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4621-A11SBA
MSRP: $42.62Price: $30.46KN-4621-A11SBA and KN-4621-A11 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This it- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $42.62Price: $30.46 -
Knipex 92 78 77 ESD, 5 3/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers Blunt Tips-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9278-77ESD
MSRP: $33.08Price: $24.13Stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics and precision engineering industriesVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.08Price: $24.13 -
Knipex 48 41 J31, 8 1/4" Internal 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter
Knipex | SKU: KN-4841-J31
MSRP: $80.84Price: $53.97Precision internal circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips in bore holesOverexpansion limiter with screw stop prevents overexpansion of circlipsAdjustment using Allen WrenchFor fitting...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $80.84Price: $53.97 -
Knipex 46 31 A02, 5 1/2" External 45° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4631-A02
MSRP: $44.18Price: $31.62KN-4631-A02 and KN-4631-A02-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: Th- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $44.18Price: $31.62 -
Knipex 44 21 J41, 11 3/4" Internal 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4421-J41
MSRP: $72.28Price: $48.26Internal 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips, 12", Plastic coating, 1/8" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $72.28Price: $48.26 -
Knipex 95 36 320, 12 1/2" 3 Stage Ratcheting Drive Cable Cutter-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9536-320
MSRP: $647.12Price: $423.693 Stage Ratcheting Drive Cable Cutter-1000V Insulated, 12 1/2", Multi-Component, VDE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $647.12Price: $423.69 -
Knipex 71 01 160, CoBoltĀ® S Compact Bolt Cutters, 6 1/4", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-7101-160
MSRP: $70.32Price: $50.10KN-7101-160 and KN-7101-160-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $70.32Price: $50.10 -
Knipex 85 59 250 A, Spring Hose Clamp Replaceable Tips for 85 51 250 A, 85 51 250 AF
Knipex | SKU: KN-8559-250A
MSRP: $33.20Price: $24.00Spring hose clamp replaceable tips for 85 51 180 A, 85 51 250 A and 85 51 250 AFSpare tips include two replacement tips - one for the upper jaw and one for the lower jaw- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.20Price: $24.00 -
Knipex 72 21 160, Diagonal Pliers for Flush Cutting Plastics 85° Angled, 6 1/4", Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-7221-160
MSRP: $103.66Price: $69.86Provides a fully flush cut when cutting tie-wraps, plastic and soft metalsFor nearly flush cutting of molded plastic components from spruesIncludes opening spring for easy repetitive workVanadium...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $103.66Price: $69.86 -
Knipex 92 21 03 ESD, 5 1/2" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle-Point Tips-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-03ESD
MSRP: $37.80Price: $27.58Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics and precision engineering industriesVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.80Price: $27.58