Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 85 59 250 A, Spring Hose Clamp Replaceable Tips for 85 51 250 A, 85 51 250 AF
Knipex | SKU: KN-8559-250A
MSRP: $33.20Price: $24.00Spring hose clamp replaceable tips for 85 51 180 A, 85 51 250 A and 85 51 250 AFSpare tips include two replacement tips - one for the upper jaw and one for the lower jaw- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.20Price: $24.00 -
Knipex 98 20 40, Slotted Screwdriver, 4"-1000V Insulated, 5/32" tip, 8", Multi-Component, VDE
Knipex | SKU: KN-9820-40
MSRP: $14.74Price: $7.80Handle design prevents rollingHang hole in handle for storageComfortable handle design that is easy to grip for a strong hand force1000V VDE tested1/32" blade thicknessChrome vanadium molybdenum steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.74Price: $7.80 -
Knipex 13 88 8 SBA, 6-in-1 Electrical Installation Pliers 12 and 14 AWG-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-1388-8SBA
MSRP: $120.82Price: $63.596-in-1 Electrical Installation Pliers 12 and 14 AWG-1000V Insulated- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $120.82Price: $63.59 -
Knipex 97 52 63 DG, 10 1/4" Digital Crimping Pliers-Four Mandrel For Turned Contacts
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-63DG
MSRP: $1,783.14Price: $1,167.47Digital Crimping Pliers-Four Mandrel For Turned Contacts, 10 1/2", Multi-Component, Four-Mandrel Crimp, 1 Crimp Position- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $1,783.14Price: $1,167.47 -
Knipex 44 31 J02 SBA, 5 1/4" Internal 45° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4431-J02SBA
MSRP: $38.60Price: $27.59KN-4431-J02SBA and KN-4431-J02 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This it- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $38.60Price: $27.59 -
Knipex 72 21 160, Diagonal Pliers for Flush Cutting Plastics 85° Angled, 6 1/4", Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-7221-160
MSRP: $103.66Price: $69.86Provides a fully flush cut when cutting tie-wraps, plastic and soft metalsFor nearly flush cutting of molded plastic components from spruesIncludes opening spring for easy repetitive workVanadium...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $103.66Price: $69.86 -
Knipex 92 21 03 ESD, 5 1/2" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle-Point Tips-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-03ESD
MSRP: $37.80Price: $27.58Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics and precision engineering industriesVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.80Price: $27.58 -
Knipex 46 31 A12 SBA, 5 1/2" External 45° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4631-A12SBA
MSRP: $42.70Price: $30.52KN-4631-A12SBA and KN-4631-A12 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This it- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $42.70Price: $30.52 -
Knipex 46 21 A01 SBA, 5 1/4" External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4621-A01SBA
MSRP: $45.64Price: $32.64KN-4621-A01SBA and KN-4621-A01 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $45.64Price: $32.64 -
Knipex 46 31 A22 SBA, 7 1/4" External 45° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4631-A22SBA
MSRP: $44.22Price: $31.61KN-4631-A22SBA and KN-4631-A22 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This it- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $44.22Price: $31.61 -
Knipex 32 31 135, 5 1/4" Long Nose Relay Adjusting 40° Angled Pliers-Flat Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3231-135
MSRP: $53.02Price: $36.08Long Nose Relay Adjusting 40° Angled Pliers-Flat Tips, 5 1/4", Plastic Coating- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $53.02Price: $36.08 -
Knipex 87 51 250, CobraĀ® Extra-Slim (ES) Water Pump Pliers, 10", Non-Slip Plastic, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8751-250
MSRP: $61.22Price: $40.47KN-8751-250 and KN-8751-250-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $61.22Price: $40.47 -
Knipex 9R 471 903 3, Screw Extractor Double Edged Set 3 Parts (Size 1-3 In Plastic Tube)
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R471-9033
MSRP: $41.50Price: $30.29Includes 1 each of: Screw Extractor Double Edged Size 1 (9R 471 001 3), Screw Extractor Double Edged Size 2 (9R 471 002 3), Screw Extractor Double Edged Size 3 (9R 471 003 3)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.50Price: $30.29 -
Knipex 87 26 250 T, 10" CobraĀ® High-Tech Water Pump Pliers-1000V Insulated-Tethered Attachment
Knipex | SKU: KN-8726-250T
MSRP: $102.24Price: $67.59CobraĀ® High-Tech Water Pump Pliers-1000V Insulated-Tethered Attachment, 10"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $102.24Price: $67.59 -
Knipex 72 11 160, Diagonal Pliers for Flush Cutting Plastics 45° Angled, 6 1/4", Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-7211-160
MSRP: $96.92Price: $65.32Provides a fully flush cut when cutting tie-wraps, plastic and soft metalsFor nearly flush cutting of molded plastic components from spruesIncludes opening spring for easy repetitive workVanadium...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $96.92Price: $65.32 -
Knipex 46 31 A02 SBA, 5 1/2" External 45° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4631-A02SBA
MSRP: $45.68Price: $32.65KN-4631-A02SBA and KN-4631-A02 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This it- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $45.68Price: $32.65 -
Knipex 49 21 A11 SBA, 5 1/4" External 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4921-A11SBA
MSRP: $45.36Price: $32.43KN-4921-A11SBA and KN-4921-A11 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $45.36Price: $32.43 -
Knipex 92 94 91, 6 1/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Cross-Over Tweezers-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9294-91
MSRP: $32.08Price: $23.41Stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor soldering work on transistors, gold wire diodes, etc.Excellent resistance to most chemicals, salts and acids80%...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $32.08Price: $23.41 -
Knipex 92 21 04, 3 1/2" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle-Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-04
MSRP: $56.32Price: $38.32Premium stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most chemicals, salts...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $56.32Price: $38.32 -
Knipex 49 41 A01, 5 1/4" External 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter
Knipex | SKU: KN-4941-A01
MSRP: $49.82Price: $35.67Precision external circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips on shaftsOverexpansion limiter with screw stop prevents overexpansion of circlipsAdjustment using Allen WrenchFor fitting snap...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $49.82Price: $35.67