Did you mean: give x10 xl
Refine Search
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
GEARWRENCH 893800, 3/8" Drive Pass-Thru™ 72-Tooth XL Locking Flex Head Ratchet 12"
Gearwrench | SKU: AX-893800
MSRP: $100.42Price: $65.28The Pass-Thru™ socket and GearRatchet™ ratchet system by GEARWRENCH was designed to improve productivity and access on every job. The GearRatchet™ ratchets need as little as 5° to move fasteners vs...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $100.42Price: $65.28 -
KTC M5-0810, 45 x 6 Long Box End Wrench, 81x10mm
KTC | SKU: KTC-M5-0810
MSRP: $13.80Price: $12.87●The caliber uses a power fit shape that prevents stress concentration from damaging the edges of bolts and nuts, allowing for more reliable tightening and loosening work . ●The rising angle is 45° x...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $13.80Price: $12.87 -
Southwire 1592, 3" X1000 2Mil Yellow Caution Tape
Southwire | SKU: SWR-1592
MSRP: $59.64Price: $33.123" X1000 2MIL YELLOW CAUTION TAPE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $59.64Price: $33.12 -
Wera 024450, 967/9 TX XL HF 1 L-key set with holding function, long, 9 pieces
Wera | SKU: W-024450
MSRP: $72.17Price: $58.00High quality L-key set for recessed TORX® screws. The holding function on the long arm keeps screws securely on the tool. The BlackLaser surface treatment provides outstanding surface protection,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $72.17Price: $58.00 -
Stahlwille 40030810, 8x10mm Double Open-Ended Spanner"
Stahlwille | SKU: SW-40030810
MSRP: $16.77Price: $10.11Stahlwille Motor 10 Spanner8x10mm open-ended spanner. Slim profile with high bending strength.Size: 8 x 10 mmLength: 140mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $16.77Price: $10.11 -
Stahlwille 08400016, 4042 Slotted Impact Bit 3/8" - 1.6x10mm
Stahlwille | SKU: SW-08400016
MSRP: $38.06Price: $22.94Stahlwille 4042 Slotted Impact BitSlotted bit (1.6 x 10mm) engineered for high-torque impact driver usage in industrial settings.Tip Size: 1.6 x 10.0mmDrive: 3/8" Impact- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $38.06Price: $22.94 -
Knipex 71 01 250, CoBolt® High Leverage XL Compact Bolt Cutters, 10", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-7101-250
MSRP: $108.72Price: $77.44KN-7101-250 and KN-7101-250-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. N- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $108.72Price: $77.44 -
GEARWRENCH 86247, 11 Piece 120XP™ Universal Spline XL Flex Head Ratcheting Combination SAE Wrench Set
Gearwrench | SKU: AX-86247
MSRP: $460.33Price: $299.21GEARWRENCH has redefined performance with the 120XP™ ratcheting wrenches, all of which have 120 unique ratcheting positions and a 3 degree swing arc. These ratcheting wrenches provide the best access...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $460.33Price: $299.21 -
Coast ZX1010 - Rechargeable Lithium Battery for EAL22, 30076
Coast | SKU: CO-30076
MSRP: $38.74Price: $32.28ChemistryLithium Ion Capacity (mAh)8800 mAhCapacity (Wh)32.56 WhVoltage3.7 VApprox Charge Time6 hProduct CompatibilityEAL22 | EAL25 | EAL26- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $38.74Price: $32.28 -
Knipex 71 31 250 SBA, 10" CoBolt® High Leverage XL Compact Bolt Cutters-Notched Blade
Knipex | SKU: KN-7131-250SBA
MSRP: $115.14Price: $76.82KN-7131-250SBA and KN-7131-250 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $115.14Price: $76.82 -
KUKKO 1006F4652, Non-Sparking Slotted Flathead Screwdriver 4.5x100
Kukko | SKU: KO-1006F4652
MSRP: $192.00Price: $163.20Description The non-sparking 6-Phillips profile screwdrivers of series 1006FSD are used for screwing in and out screws with a cross-shaped slot in the screw head. Because they are made from...- Availability:
- Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $192.00Price: $163.20 -
Wiha 71435 Magnetic Bit Holder Retaining Ring 1/4"x100mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-71435
Price: $9.29Bit Holder Retaining Ring Magnetic for Insert Bits 1/4" x 1/4" x 100mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9.29 -
Koken 2005.25-10, 1/4 Sq. Dr. Bit Socket Slotted 1.6X10 Length 25mm
Koken | SKU: KK-2005.25-10
MSRP: $7.82Price: $7.101/4 Sq. Dr. Bit Socket Slotted 1.6X10 Length 25mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $7.82Price: $7.10 -
Coast PX100 400NM UV Wave Length Flashlight, Black, 21134
Coast | SKU: CO-21134
MSRP: $19.99Price: $19.95Beam Distance (Max)6.3 mRuntime (Max)3 hRatingsIP54 Water-Resistant and Dust-Resistant Light ModesHigh Light ModesUTILITY | FIXED Additional BeamsUV <- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $19.99Price: $19.95 -
Koken 4005.60-10, 1/2 Sq. Dr. Bit Socket Slotted 1.6x10 Length 60mm
Koken | SKU: KK-4005.60-10
MSRP: $15.13Price: $13.601/2 Sq. Dr. Bit Socket Slotted 1.6x10 Length 60mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $15.13Price: $13.60 -
Coast ZX1000 - Rechargeable Lithium Battery for XP11R, TX11R, 30316
Coast | SKU: CO-30316
MSRP: $27.12Price: $22.60ChemistryLithium Ion Capacity (mAh)5000 mAhCapacity (Wh)18.5 WhVoltage3.7 VApprox Charge Time5 hProduct CompatibilityXP11R | TX11R | HP7R | BREAKER- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $27.12Price: $22.60 -
Coast GX10 Waterproof Flashlight, 550 Lumens, 3xAAA, 31054
Coast | SKU: CO-31054
MSRP: $19.99Price: $18.56Light Output (Max)550 lmBeam Distance (Max)177 mRuntime (Max)18 hRatingsIP67 Waterproof Light ModesMedium | High | Turbo | Low Focusing TypePURE BEAM | TWI- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $19.99Price: $18.56 -
Knipex 90 31 03 E01, Replacement Deburring Tool for 90 31 03 BKA
Knipex | SKU: KN-9031-03E01
MSRP: $14.72Price: $11.03Replacement deburring tool for TubiX® XL- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $14.72Price: $11.03 -
Gardner Bender HTP-1010CLR, Tape Repair Tape 1inx10ft Clear
Gardner Bender | SKU: GB-HTP-1010CLR
MSRP: $14.53Price: $11.54Gardner Bender HTP-1010CLR Tape Repair Tape 1inx10ft Clear- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.53Price: $11.54 -
KUKKO K-L-BOXX-VS, Pair of replacement locks for KUKKO L-Boxx
Kukko | SKU: KO-K-L-BOXX-VS
Price: $1.70Description The pair of replacement closures are spare parts for KUKKO L-Boxx. Article features- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $1.70