Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 09 08 240 SBA, 9 1/2" High Leverage Lineman's Pliers New England Head-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-0908-240SBA
MSRP: $92.24Price: $60.96High Leverage Lineman's Pliers New England Head-1000V Insulated, 9 1/2", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $92.24Price: $60.96 -
Knipex 98 24 00, Phillips Screwdriver, 2 1/2"-1000V Insulated, P0, 6 1/2", Multi-Component, VDE
Knipex | SKU: KN-9824-00
MSRP: $13.78Price: $7.26Handle design prevents rollingHang hole in handle for storageComfortable handle design that is easy to grip for a strong hand force1000V VDE testedP0 tipChrome vanadium molybdenum steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $13.78Price: $7.26 -
Knipex 95 18 160 US, StepCut Cable Shears-1000V Insulated, 6 1/4", Multi-Component, ASTM, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-9518-160US
MSRP: $69.36Price: $45.41For cutting multi-core stranded copper and aluminum cables, single and multi-stranded wireASTM 1000V handlesNot suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductorsThe cutting edge gradations cut...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $69.36Price: $45.41 -
Knipex 92 91 02, 4 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Cross-Over Tweezers-Needle-Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9291-02
MSRP: $79.00Price: $39.50Premium stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor soldering work on transistors, gold wire diodes, etc.Excellent resistance to most chemicals, salts and...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $79.00Price: $39.50 -
Knipex 44 21 J21 SBA, 6 1/2" Internal 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4421-J21SBA
MSRP: $40.34Price: $28.84KN-4421-J21SBA and KN-4421-J21 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item wi- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.34Price: $28.84 -
Knipex 46 21 A11 SBA, 5 1/4" External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4621-A11SBA
MSRP: $42.62Price: $30.46KN-4621-A11SBA and KN-4621-A11 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This it- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $42.62Price: $30.46 -
Knipex 49 11 A3, External Precision Snap Ring Pliers, 9", Non-slip plastic, 3/32" Tips, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-4911-A3
MSRP: $47.82Price: $34.25KN-4911-A3 and KN-4911-A3-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $47.82Price: $34.25 -
Knipex 71 01 250, CoBoltĀ® High Leverage XL Compact Bolt Cutters, 10", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-7101-250
MSRP: $108.72Price: $77.44KN-7101-250 and KN-7101-250-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. N- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $108.72Price: $77.44 -
Knipex 45 21 200, Angled Retaining Ring Pliers for Retaining Rings on Shafts, 8", Plastic coating, 3/32" Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4521-200
MSRP: $90.06Price: $60.12For fitting horseshoe-shaped spring retaining rings and circlips without grip holes - 30Ė angled tipsFor shaft retaining devicesWith opening springAngled jaws with centering hole; for snap rings...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $90.06Price: $60.12 -
Knipex 71 31 200, CoBoltĀ® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutters-Notched Blade, 8", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-7131-200
MSRP: $92.24Price: $61.58KN-7131-200 and KN-7131-200-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This it- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $92.24Price: $61.58 -
Knipex 71 32 200, CoBoltĀ® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutters-Notched Blade, 8", Slim Multi-Component
Knipex | SKU: KN-7132-200
MSRP: $104.14Price: $69.53Exceptional cutting performance: 60% less effort compared to conventional high leverage diagonal cuttersInduction hardened cutting edges (approx. 64 HRC) for cutting soft, hard and piano wireCuts...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $104.14Price: $69.53 -
Knipex 97 49 05, Crimping Die For Non-Insulated Open Plug-Type Connectors (Plug Width 4.8 and 6.3 mm)
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-05
MSRP: $181.00Price: $118.50Crimping die for Non-insulated spade plug connectorsCapacity - 0.5 to 6.0 mm² and 20 to 10 AWG- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $181.00Price: $118.50 -
Knipex 25 06 160, Long Nose Pliers with Cutter-1000V Insulated, 6 1/4", Multi-Component, VDE
Knipex | SKU: KN-2506-160
MSRP: $59.68Price: $40.61Suitable for fine gripping and cutting workPointed, half-round jawsSerrated gripping surfacesCutting edges for soft, medium and hard wireCutting edges induction hardened (approx. 61 HRC)1000V...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $59.68Price: $40.61 -
Knipex 92 69 84, Plastic Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips-ESD, 5 1/4", 3.00 mm TT, 2.00 mm TW
Knipex | SKU: KN-9269-84
MSRP: $5.36Price: $4.35PlasticStraight tipsBlunt tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSerrated handlesExcellent chemical resistance100% anti-magneticBlunt tips offer a firm grip but won't damage surrounding components- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $5.36Price: $4.35 -
Knipex 48 11 J4, Internal Precision Snap Ring Pliers, 12 1/2", Non-slip plastic, 1/8" Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4811-J4
MSRP: $74.20Price: $49.53Precision internal circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips in bore holesFor fitting snap rings into bores, ranging from 3 11/32" - 5 1/2"Inserted straight tips for reliable workCirclips...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $74.20Price: $49.53 -
Knipex 49 11 A0, External Precision Snap Ring Pliers, 5 1/2", Non-slip plastic, 1/32" Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4911-A0
MSRP: $43.04Price: $30.81Precision external circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips on shaftsFor fitting snap rings on shafts, ranging from 1/8" - 25/64"Inserted straight tips for reliable workCirclips are held...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $43.04Price: $30.81 -
Knipex 71 32 200 T BKA, 8" CoBoltĀ® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutter-Notched Blade-Tethered Attachment
Knipex | SKU: KN-7132-200TBKA
MSRP: $115.00Price: $76.77CoBoltĀ® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutter-Notched Blade-Tethered Attachment, 8", Slim Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $115.00Price: $76.77 -
Knipex 77 02 120 H ESD, 4 3/4" Electronics Diagonal Cutters-Carbide Metal Cutting Edges-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7702-120HESD
MSRP: $253.34Price: $172.38Electronics Diagonal Cutters-Carbide Metal Cutting Edges-ESD Handles, 4 3/4", Multi-component, Polished, Semi-flush with Bevel Cut, Oval Head, Up to 1/64" Piano Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $253.34Price: $172.38 -
Knipex 09 08 240 US, 9 1/2" High Leverage Lineman's Pliers New England Head-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-0908-240US
MSRP: $90.74Price: $59.99High leverage design requires 50% less effort compared to conventional combination pliers due to an optimized transmission ratioHigh transmission ratio for easy cuttingErgonomically optimized handle...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $90.74Price: $59.99 -
Knipex 35 42 115 ESD, 4 1/2" Electronics 45° Angled Pliers-Half Round Tips, ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-3542-115ESD
MSRP: $74.72Price: $50.84Electronics 45° Angled Pliers-Half Round Tips, ESD Handles, 4 1/2", Multi-Component, Polished, Half-round Jaws- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $74.72Price: $50.84