Did you mean: give x10 xl
Refine Search
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Gardner Bender HTP-1010CLR, Tape Repair Tape 1inx10ft Clear
Gardner Bender | SKU: GB-HTP-1010CLR
MSRP: $14.53Price: $11.54Gardner Bender HTP-1010CLR Tape Repair Tape 1inx10ft Clear- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.53Price: $11.54 -
KUKKO K-L-BOXX-VS, Pair of replacement locks for KUKKO L-Boxx
Kukko | SKU: KO-K-L-BOXX-VS
Price: $1.70Description The pair of replacement closures are spare parts for KUKKO L-Boxx. Article features- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $1.70 -
KUKKO K-L-BOXX-VSG, Pair of replacement locks for KUKKO L-Boxx
Kukko | SKU: KO-K-L-BOXX-VSG
Price: $1.70Description The pair of replacement closures are spare parts for KUKKO L-Boxx. Article features- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $1.70 -
GEARWRENCH 86142, 10 Piece 120XP⢠Universal Spline XL Flex Head GearBox⢠Ratcheting SAE Wrench Set
Gearwrench | SKU: AX-86142
MSRP: $552.40Price: $359.06GEARWRENCH has redefined performance with the 120XP⢠ratcheting wrenches, all of which have 120 unique ratcheting positions and a 3 degree swing arc. These ratcheting wrenches provide the best access...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $552.40Price: $359.06 -
Wera 024457, 967 XL HF TorxĀ® L-Key With Holding Function, Long, TX 27 x 172 mm
Wera | SKU: W-024457
MSRP: $10.40Price: $5.48High quality L-keys for recessed TORXĀ® screws. Holding function: the wedging forces resulting from the contact pressure between the drive tip and the screw profile securely hold the screw on the tool...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.40Price: $5.48 -
Wera 024458, 967 XL HF TorxĀ® L-Key With Holding Function, Long, TX 30 x 195 mm
Wera | SKU: W-024458
MSRP: $10.88Price: $5.73High quality L-keys for recessed TORXĀ® screws. Holding function: the wedging forces resulting from the contact pressure between the drive tip and the screw profile securely hold the screw on the tool...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.88Price: $5.73 -
Wera 024451, 967 XL HF TORXĀ® L-key with holding function, long, TX 8 x 90 mm
Wera | SKU: W-024451
Price: $8.14High quality L-keys for recessed TORXĀ® screws. With holding function (HF) on the long arm to securely hold the screw on the tool. Comes with extra-long arm. The BlackLaser surface treatment provides...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $8.14 -
Wera 024453, 967 XL HF TorxĀ® L-Key With Holding Function, Long, TX 10 x 112 mm
Wera | SKU: W-024453
MSRP: $7.94Price: $4.18High quality L-keys for recessed TORXĀ® screws. Holding function: the wedging forces resulting from the contact pressure between the drive tip and the screw profile securely hold the screw on the tool...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $7.94Price: $4.18 -
Wera 024459, 967 XL HF TorxĀ® L-Key With Holding Function, Long, TX 40 x 224 mm
Wera | SKU: W-024459
MSRP: $13.11Price: $6.90High quality L-keys for recessed TORXĀ® screws. Holding function: the wedging forces resulting from the contact pressure between the drive tip and the screw profile securely hold the screw on the tool...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $13.11Price: $6.90 -
Wera 024480, 967/9 TX XL Multicolour 1 L-key set for TORXĀ® screws, long, 9 pieces
Wera | SKU: W-024480
MSRP: $73.80Price: $41.15Premium L-key set for TORXĀ® socket screws. One arm extra long. Includes some tools with ball head: The ball on the long arm allows safe working even in difficult installation positions. L-keys with...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $73.80Price: $41.15 -
Wera 024454, 967 XL HF TorxĀ® L-Key With Holding Function, Long, TX 15 x 123 mm
Wera | SKU: W-024454
MSRP: $8.13Price: $4.29High quality L-keys for recessed TORXĀ® screws. Holding function: the wedging forces resulting from the contact pressure between the drive tip and the screw profile securely hold the screw on the tool...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $8.13Price: $4.29 -
Wera 024456, 967 XL HF TorxĀ® L-Key With Holding Function, Long, TX 25 x 154 mm
Wera | SKU: W-024456
MSRP: $9.97Price: $5.26High quality L-keys for recessed TORXĀ® screws. Holding function: the wedging forces resulting from the contact pressure between the drive tip and the screw profile securely hold the screw on the tool...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $9.97Price: $5.26 -
GEARWRENCH 86126, 10 Piece 120XP⢠Universal Spline XL Flex Head GearBox⢠Ratcheting Metric Wrench Set
Gearwrench | SKU: AX-86126
MSRP: $552.40Price: $359.06GEARWRENCH has redefined performance with the 120XP⢠ratcheting wrenches, all of which have 120 unique ratcheting positions and a 3 degree swing arc. These ratcheting wrenches provide the best access...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $552.40Price: $359.06 -
Koken 403868, Ko-ken 3005-10 3/8 Sq. Dr. Bit Socket Slotted 1.6x10 Length 60mm
Koken | SKU: KK-3005-10
MSRP: $14.29Price: $12.843/8 Sq. Dr. Bit Socket Slotted 1.6x10 Length 60mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $14.29Price: $12.84 -
Coast GX10 Waterproof Flashlight, 550 Lumens, 3xAAA, Dual Power, 31055
Coast | SKU: CO-31055
MSRP: $19.99Price: $18.56Light Output (Max)550 lmBeam Distance (Max)177 mRuntime (Max)18 hRatingsIP67 Waterproof Light ModesMedium | High | Turbo | Low Focusing TypePURE BEAM | TWI- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $19.99Price: $18.56 -
Wera 024470, 967/9 TX XL Multicolour HF 1 L-Key Set With Holding Function, Long, 9 Pieces
Wera | SKU: W-024470
MSRP: $77.50Price: $64.12High quality L-key set for recessed TORXĀ® screws. Holding function for TORXĀ® screws made according to Camcar Innovations, Michigan, USA specifications on long arm. Featuring an extra-long arm. L-keys...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $77.50Price: $64.12 -
Wera 024452, 967 XL HF TORXĀ® L-key with holding function, long, TX 9 x 101 mm
Wera | SKU: W-024452
Price: $8.32High quality L-keys for recessed TORXĆĀ® screws. With holding function (HF) on the long arm to securely hold the screw on the tool. Comes with extra-long arm. The BlackLaser surface treatment provides...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $8.32 -
Wera 024455, 967 XL HF TorxĀ® L-Key With Holding Function, Long, TX 20 x 137 mm
Wera | SKU: W-024455
MSRP: $9.60Price: $5.06High quality L-keys for recessed TORXĀ® screws. Holding function: the wedging forces resulting from the contact pressure between the drive tip and the screw profile securely hold the screw on the tool...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $9.60Price: $5.06 -
Kukko 45-1, Handy, 3-Arm Industrial Puller 100x100mm w/Power-Transmitting And Self-Centering Puller Legs
Kukko | SKU: KO-45-1
Price: $139.40The compact 3-jaw industrial puller with force-amplifying and self-centering jaws is used for pulling bearings, gears, and discs in all common sizes for crafts, workshops, and industry. It allows for...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $139.40 -
Kukko 44-1, Handy, 2-Arm Industrial Puller 100x100mm w/Power-Transmitting And Self-Centering Puller Legs
Kukko | SKU: KO-44-1
Price: $91.80The handy 2-jaw industrial puller with force-amplifying and self-centering jaws is used for pulling bearings, gears, and discs in all common sizes for craft, workshop, and industry. It allows for the...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $91.80