Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 98 24 00, Phillips Screwdriver, 2 1/2"-1000V Insulated, P0, 6 1/2", Multi-Component, VDE
Knipex | SKU: KN-9824-00
MSRP: $13.78Price: $7.26Handle design prevents rollingHang hole in handle for storageComfortable handle design that is easy to grip for a strong hand force1000V VDE testedP0 tipChrome vanadium molybdenum steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $13.78Price: $7.26 -
Knipex 95 18 160 US, StepCut Cable Shears-1000V Insulated, 6 1/4", Multi-Component, ASTM, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-9518-160US
MSRP: $69.36Price: $45.41For cutting multi-core stranded copper and aluminum cables, single and multi-stranded wireASTM 1000V handlesNot suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductorsThe cutting edge gradations cut...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $69.36Price: $45.41 -
Knipex 92 91 02, 4 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Cross-Over Tweezers-Needle-Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9291-02
MSRP: $79.00Price: $39.50Premium stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor soldering work on transistors, gold wire diodes, etc.Excellent resistance to most chemicals, salts and...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $79.00Price: $39.50 -
Knipex 77 02 120 H ESD, 4 3/4" Electronics Diagonal Cutters-Carbide Metal Cutting Edges-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7702-120HESD
MSRP: $253.34Price: $172.38Electronics Diagonal Cutters-Carbide Metal Cutting Edges-ESD Handles, 4 3/4", Multi-component, Polished, Semi-flush with Bevel Cut, Oval Head, Up to 1/64" Piano Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $253.34Price: $172.38 -
Knipex 98 20 80, Slotted Screwdriver, 7"-1000V Insulated, 5/16" tip, 11 3/4", Multi-Component, VDE
Knipex | SKU: KN-9820-80
MSRP: $26.90Price: $14.16Handle design prevents rollingHang hole in handle for storageComfortable handle design that is easy to grip for a strong hand force1000V VDE tested3/64" blade thicknessChrome vanadium molybdenum steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $26.90Price: $14.16 -
Knipex 71 21 200, CoBolt® High Leverage 20° Angled Compact Bolt Cutters, 8", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-7121-200
MSRP: $102.92Price: $68.70KN-7121-200 and KN-7121-200-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $102.92Price: $68.70 -
Knipex 9R 471 900 3, Screw Extractor Double Edged Set 5 Parts (Size 1-5 In Vinyl Pouch)
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R471-9003
MSRP: $82.16Price: $55.89Screw Extractor Double Edged Set 5 Parts (Size 1-5 In Vinyl Pouch)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $82.16Price: $55.89 -
Knipex 45 21 200, Angled Retaining Ring Pliers for Retaining Rings on Shafts, 8", Plastic coating, 3/32" Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4521-200
MSRP: $90.06Price: $60.12For fitting horseshoe-shaped spring retaining rings and circlips without grip holes - 30Ė angled tipsFor shaft retaining devicesWith opening springAngled jaws with centering hole; for snap rings...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $90.06Price: $60.12 -
Knipex 92 91 03, 4 1/2" Premium Stainless Steel Cross-Over Gripping Tweezers-45°Angled-Needle-Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9291-03
MSRP: $79.00Price: $53.76Premium stainless steel45 degree angled tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor soldering work on transistors, gold wire diodes, etc.Excellent resistance to most chemicals,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $79.00Price: $53.76 -
Knipex 97 52 50, 8 3/4" Crimping Pliers For COAX, BNC and TNC Connectors For RG58/174/188/316
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-50
MSRP: $324.26Price: $212.30Repetitive, high crimping quality due to precision dies and integral lock (self-releasing mechanism)Crimping pressure has been set precisely (calibrated) in the factoryOptimum transmission of force...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $324.26Price: $212.30 -
Knipex 92 69 84, Plastic Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips-ESD, 5 1/4", 3.00 mm TT, 2.00 mm TW
Knipex | SKU: KN-9269-84
MSRP: $5.36Price: $4.35PlasticStraight tipsBlunt tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSerrated handlesExcellent chemical resistance100% anti-magneticBlunt tips offer a firm grip but won't damage surrounding components- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $5.36Price: $4.35 -
Knipex 48 11 J4, Internal Precision Snap Ring Pliers, 12 1/2", Non-slip plastic, 1/8" Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4811-J4
MSRP: $74.20Price: $49.53Precision internal circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips in bore holesFor fitting snap rings into bores, ranging from 3 11/32" - 5 1/2"Inserted straight tips for reliable workCirclips...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $74.20Price: $49.53 -
Knipex 98 20 55, Slotted Screwdriver, 5"-1000V Insulated, 7/32" tip, 9 1/4", Multi-Component, VDE
Knipex | SKU: KN-9820-55
MSRP: $17.34Price: $12.66Handle design prevents rollingHang hole in handle for storageComfortable handle design that is easy to grip for a strong hand force1000V VDE tested1/32" blade thicknessChrome vanadium molybdenum steel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $17.34Price: $12.66 -
Knipex 71 31 160, CoBoltĀ® S Compact Bolt Cutters-Notched Blade, 6 1/4", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-7131-160
MSRP: $74.08Price: $49.46KN-7131-160 and KN-7131-160-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $74.08Price: $49.46 -
Knipex 98 12 01, Square Drive Screwdriver, 3 1/8"-1000V Insulated, R1, 7 1/2", Multi-Component, VDE
Knipex | SKU: KN-9812-01
MSRP: $17.26Price: $9.09Handle design prevents rollingHang hole in handle for storageComfortable handle design that is easy to grip for a strong hand force1000V VDE testedR1 square drive tipChrome vanadium molybdenum steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $17.26Price: $9.09 -
Knipex 71 32 200 T BKA, 8" CoBoltĀ® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutter-Notched Blade-Tethered Attachment
Knipex | SKU: KN-7132-200TBKA
MSRP: $115.00Price: $76.77CoBoltĀ® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutter-Notched Blade-Tethered Attachment, 8", Slim Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $115.00Price: $76.77 -
Knipex 77 32 120 H ESD, 4 3/4" Electronics Diagonal Cutters-Carbide Metal Cutting Edges-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7732-120HESD
MSRP: $275.30Price: $187.31Electronics Diagonal Cutters-Carbide Metal Cutting Edges-ESD Handles, 4 3/4", Multi-component, Polished, Semi-flush with Small Bevel Cut, Tapered Head, Up to 1/64" Piano Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $275.30Price: $187.31 -
Knipex 90 39 02 V01, Replacement Cutting Wheel and Needle Bearing for 90 31 02 SBA and 90 31 03 BKA, 3 1/4"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9039-02V01
MSRP: $22.60Price: $16.43Easy to replace - no tools required- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $22.60Price: $16.43 -
Knipex 97 49 04, Crimping Die For Non-Insulated Open Plug-Type Connectors (Plug Width 2.8 and 4.8 mm)
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-04
MSRP: $184.56Price: $120.84Crimping die for Non-insulated spade plug connectorsCapacity - 0.1 to 2.5 mm² and 26 to 14 AWG- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $184.56Price: $120.84 -
Knipex 71 12 200, CoBoltĀ® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutters, 8", Slim Multi-Component, Spring Loaded, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-7112-200
MSRP: $100.54Price: $71.62KN-7112-200 and KN-7112-200-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $100.54Price: $71.62