Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 73 06 160, X-Cut® Compact Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated, 6 1/4", Multi-Component, VDE
Knipex | SKU: KN-7306-160
MSRP: $98.38Price: $66.9340% less effort required compared to diagonal cutters of the same lengthPowerful, light weight and a universal cutterCuts fine strands as well as multi-stranded cables and piano wires1000V...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $98.38Price: $66.93 -
Knipex 98 12 01, Square Drive Screwdriver, 3 1/8"-1000V Insulated, R1, 7 1/2", Multi-Component, VDE
Knipex | SKU: KN-9812-01
MSRP: $17.26Price: $9.09Handle design prevents rollingHang hole in handle for storageComfortable handle design that is easy to grip for a strong hand force1000V VDE testedR1 square drive tipChrome vanadium molybdenum steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $17.26Price: $9.09 -
Knipex 77 32 120 H ESD, 4 3/4" Electronics Diagonal Cutters-Carbide Metal Cutting Edges-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7732-120HESD
MSRP: $275.30Price: $187.31Electronics Diagonal Cutters-Carbide Metal Cutting Edges-ESD Handles, 4 3/4", Multi-component, Polished, Semi-flush with Small Bevel Cut, Tapered Head, Up to 1/64" Piano Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $275.30Price: $187.31 -
Knipex 85 59 250 C, Spring Hose Clamp Replaceable Tips for Click Clamps for 85 51 180 C and 85 51 250 C
Knipex | SKU: KN-8559-250C
MSRP: $47.84Price: $34.58Spring hose clamp replaceable tips for click clamps for 85 51 180 C and 85 51 250 CSpare tips include two replacement tips - one for the upper jaw and one for the lower jaw- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $47.84Price: $34.58 -
Knipex 97 52 14, 7 1/2" Crimping Pliers For Non-Insulated Open Plug-Type Connectors (Plug Width 2.8 and 4.8 mm)
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-14
MSRP: $353.04Price: $157.94For crimping non-insulated open spade plug type connectorsCapacity - 0.10 to 1.5 mm² and 26 to 16 AWGRepetitive, high crimping quality due to precision dies and integral lock (self-releasing...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $353.04Price: $157.94 -
Knipex 71 31 160, CoBolt® S Compact Bolt Cutters-Notched Blade, 6 1/4", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-7131-160
MSRP: $74.08Price: $49.46KN-7131-160 and KN-7131-160-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $74.08Price: $49.46 -
Knipex 97 52 05, 10" Crimping Pliers For Non-Insulated Open Plug-Type Connectors (Plug Width 4.8 and 6.3 mm)
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-05
MSRP: $329.24Price: $173.29Crimping pliers for solder-free electrical connectionsFor crimping non-insulated open plug type connectorsCapacity - 0.5 to 6.0 mm² and 20 to 10 AWGThe lever transmission reduces the handforce up to...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $329.24Price: $173.29 -
Knipex 97 52 04, 10" Crimping Pliers For Non-Insulated Open Plug-Type Connectors (Plug Width 2.8 and 4.8 mm)
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-04
MSRP: $359.44Price: $187.62Crimping pliers for solder-free electrical connectionsFor crimping non-insulated open plug type connectorsCapacity - 2.8 mm - 0.1 to 0.25, 2.8 mm - 0.5 to 1.0, 4.8 mm - 0.5 to 1.0 and 4.8 mm - 1.5...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $359.44Price: $187.62 -
Knipex 90 39 02 V01, Replacement Cutting Wheel and Needle Bearing for 90 31 02 SBA and 90 31 03 BKA, 3 1/4"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9039-02V01
MSRP: $22.60Price: $16.43Easy to replace - no tools required- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $22.60Price: $16.43 -
Knipex 71 41 200, CoBolt® High Leverage 20° Angled Compact Bolt Cutters-Notched Blade, 8", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-7141-200
MSRP: $114.16Price: $76.22KN-7141-200 and KN-7141-200-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded bliste- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $114.16Price: $76.22 -
Knipex 49 11 A1, External Precision Snap Ring Pliers, 5 1/2", Non-slip plastic, 3/64" Tips, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-4911-A1
MSRP: $40.38Price: $28.91KN-4911-A1 and KN-4911-A1-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.38Price: $28.91 -
Knipex 16 29 165, 4 1/2" Spare Blade for 16 20 16 SB, 16 20 28 SB, 16 20 165 SB
Knipex | SKU: KN-1629-165
MSRP: $14.76Price: $11.07Spare Blade For 16 20 16 SB / 16 20 28 SB / 16 20 165 SB- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $14.76Price: $11.07 -
Knipex 97 52 34, 8 1/2" Crimping Pliers For Non-Insulated Open Plug-Type Connectors (Plug Width 2.8 and 4.8 mm)
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-34
MSRP: $277.04Price: $181.39Repetitive, high crimping quality due to precision dies and integral lock (self-releasing mechanism)Crimping pressure has been set precisely (calibrated) in the factoryCapacity - 0.1 to 0.25 mm and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $277.04Price: $181.39 -
Knipex 35 22 115, Electronics Pliers-Half Round Tips, 4 1/2", Multi-Component, Polished, Half-round Jaws
Knipex | SKU: KN-3522-115
MSRP: $65.20Price: $44.36Precision pliers for ultra fine assembly work in electronics and fine mechanicsDesigned for gripping, holding and bending small componentsSturdy, zero-backlash box jointSmooth gripping surfaces and...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $65.20Price: $44.36 -
Knipex 92 28 72 ESD, Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Pointed Tips-ESD, 5 1/4", 0.40 mm TT, 0.50 mm TW
Knipex | SKU: KN-9228-72ESD
MSRP: $35.12Price: $25.62Stainless steelStraight tipsPointed tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics and precision engineering industriesVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $35.12Price: $25.62 -
Knipex 49 11 A2, External Precision Snap Ring Pliers, 7 1/4", Non-slip plastic, 5/64" Tips, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-4911-A2
MSRP: $42.84Price: $30.68KN-4911-A2 and KN-4911-A2-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $42.84Price: $30.68 -
Knipex 90 39 02 V03, Replacement Set of Five Cutting Wheels and Needle Bearings for 90 31 02 SBA and 90 31 03 BKA
Knipex | SKU: KN-9039-02V03
MSRP: $98.42Price: $66.77Easy to replace - no tools required- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $98.42Price: $66.77 -
Knipex 92 28 69 ESD, Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle-Point Tips-ESD, 5 1/4", 0.25 mm TT, 0.25 mm TW
Knipex | SKU: KN-9228-69ESD
MSRP: $24.34Price: $17.77Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics and precision engineering industriesVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $24.34Price: $17.77 -
Knipex 78 03 125, Electronics Super Knips®, 5", Multi-Component, Polished, Flush Cut, Oval Head, Up to 3/64" Medium Wire
Knipex | SKU: KN-7803-125
MSRP: $46.06Price: $33.29Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work in electronics and fine mechanicsGround, very sharp cutting edges without bevel for flush cutting perfect for cable tiesPrecision shaped tips cut wires...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $46.06Price: $33.29 -
Knipex 92 28 70 ESD, Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle-Point Tips-ESD, 4 1/4", 0.20 mm TT, 0.25 mm TW
Knipex | SKU: KN-9228-70ESD
MSRP: $33.28Price: $24.29Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics and precision engineering industriesVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $33.28Price: $24.29