Family-owned and German-engineered since 1924, ABUS makes trusted padlocks, lockout/tagout locks, and keyed-alike security solutions for job sites, facilities, and everyday use.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Abus Control Key,Combination 158,1 158 KC Key ONLY - 1 Each
Abus | SKU: AB-12709
MSRP: $10.27Price: $8.15Control Key,Combination 158,1- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.27Price: $8.15 -
ABUS 158/45 KC Resettable Combination Padlock, Key Blank - AP050, 4 Dial, Black
Abus | SKU: AB-12708
MSRP: $47.87Price: $37.92Combination Padlock,2 3/16in,Rectangle,Blk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $47.87Price: $37.92 -
Abus Coiled Security Cable,Black 1850/185 Coiled Cable - 1 Each
Abus | SKU: AB-12702
MSRP: $27.65Price: $21.91Coiled Security Cable,Black- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $27.65Price: $21.91 -
ABUS 777 C Key Safe with 10 Push Button Resettable Combination, Key Storage Box w/Shackle
Abus | SKU: AB-10777
MSRP: $52.75Price: $41.78Lock Box,Padlock,20 Keys- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $52.75Price: $41.78 -
Abus 99981, 83/45-300 S2 Chrome (KA 99981)
Abus | SKU: AB-99981
MSRP: $62.05Price: $49.1683/45-300 S2 Chrome (KA 99981)45mm rekeyable padlock keyed alike to 99981. Features high-quality internal bitting for security.Width: 45mmKeying: KA Code 99981- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $62.05Price: $49.16 -
Abus 99962, 83/45-300 S2 Chrome (KA 99962)
Abus | SKU: AB-99962
MSRP: $73.65Price: $58.3483/45-300 S2 Chrome (KA 99962)45mm rekeyable padlock keyed alike to 99962. Compatible with standard S2 key profiles.Width: 45mmKeying: KA Code 99962- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $73.65Price: $58.34 -
Abus 99412, 83/45-300 S2 Chrome (KA 99412)
Abus | SKU: AB-99412
MSRP: $73.65Price: $58.3483/45-300 S2 Chrome (KA 99412)45mm rekeyable padlock keyed alike to 99412. Solid brass body under protective chrome shell.Width: 45mmMaterial: Brass- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $73.65Price: $58.34 -
Abus 99409, 83/45-300 S2 Chrome (KA 99409)
Abus | SKU: AB-99409
MSRP: $73.65Price: $58.3483/45-300 S2 Chrome (KA 99409)45mm rekeyable padlock keyed alike to 99409. Heavy-duty security for residential and commercial gates.Width: 45mmKeyway: Schlage- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $73.65Price: $58.34 -
Abus 99023, 83/45-300 S2 Chrome (KA 9923)
Abus | SKU: AB-99023
MSRP: $18.95Price: $15.0183/45-300 S2 Chrome (KA 9923)45mm rekeyable padlock with Schlage keyway, keyed alike to 9923. High-quality chrome finish on a solid brass body.Width: 45mmKeyway: S2 (Schlage)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $18.95Price: $15.01 -
ABUS 97115 Combination Lock Multi Pack,PK12
Abus | SKU: AB-97115
MSRP: $222.79Price: $176.4590RK/50 Marine Titalium (KA 9715)50mm rekeyable marine lock keyed alike to 9715. Hardened stainless steel shackle resists cutting and saltwater corrosion.Width: 50mmRating: Marine Grade- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $222.79Price: $176.45 -
Abus 93201, 92/90 Monoblock Brass (KA 9291)
Abus | SKU: AB-93201
MSRP: $12.07Price: $9.5792/90 Monoblock Brass (KA 9291)90mm extra-large shutter padlock keyed alike to 9291. One of the largest brass monoblocks available for extreme security needs.Width: 90mmMaterial: Brass- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.07Price: $9.57 -
Abus 93113, 92/80 Monoblock Brass (KA 9313)
Abus | SKU: AB-93113
MSRP: $10.96Price: $8.6992/80 Monoblock Brass (KA 9313)80mm brass monoblock keyed alike to 9313. Durable brass alloy ensures longevity in harsh weather.Width: 80mmMaterial: Brass- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.96Price: $8.69 -
Abus 93103, 92/80 Monoblock Brass (KA 9293)
Abus | SKU: AB-93103
MSRP: $8.95Price: $7.0992/80 Monoblock Brass (KA 9293)80mm brass monoblock keyed alike to 9293. Robust sliding shackle design prevents twisting attacks.Width: 80mmMaterial: Brass- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $8.95Price: $7.09 -
Abus 93101, 92/80 Monoblock Brass (KA 9291)
Abus | SKU: AB-93101
MSRP: $10.38Price: $8.2392/80 Monoblock Brass (KA 9291)80mm brass monoblock keyed alike to 9291. Professional choice for high-security container locking.Width: 80mmShackle: 12mm Hardened Steel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.38Price: $8.23 -
Abus 90440, 90RK/50 Marine Titalium (KA 9009)
Abus | SKU: AB-90440
MSRP: $1.67Price: $1.3390RK/50 Marine Titalium (KA 9009)50mm rekeyable marine lock keyed alike to 9009. Precision-engineered for boat and coastal security.Width: 50mmMaterial: Titalium- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $1.67Price: $1.33 -
Abus 90350, 90RK/50 Marine Titalium (KD)
Abus | SKU: AB-90350
MSRP: $1.67Price: $1.3390RK/50 Marine Titalium (KD)50mm rekeyable marine padlock. Keyed different. Made of high-tech Titalium alloy with a stainless steel shackle.Width: 50mmFeature: Rekeyable Cylinder- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $1.67Price: $1.33 -
Abus 90150, 90/50 Marine Brass (KA 9015)
Abus | SKU: AB-90150
MSRP: $1.67Price: $1.3390/50 Marine Brass (KA 9015)50mm marine lock keyed alike to 9015. Precision 5-pin cylinder protected by a non-corrosive chrome finish.Width: 50mmBody Material: Chrome Plated Brass- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $1.67Price: $1.33 -
Abus 89540, 85/40HB40 Brass Long Shackle (KA 8540)
Abus | SKU: AB-89540
MSRP: $76.88Price: $60.9085/40HB40 Brass Long Shackle (KA 8540)40mm brass lock with 40mm shackle, keyed alike to 8540. Professional choice for oversized utility latches.Width: 40mmMaterial: Brass- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $76.88Price: $60.90 -
Abus 88856, 88/50 Plus (KA 8826)
Abus | SKU: AB-88856
MSRP: $84.26Price: $66.7488/50 Plus (KA 8826)50mm high-security lock keyed alike to 8826. Solid brass body with a high-tech chrome finish.Width: 50mmMaterial: Chrome Brass- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $84.26Price: $66.74 -
Abus 88836, 88/50 Plus (KA 8806)
Abus | SKU: AB-88836
MSRP: $84.26Price: $66.7488/50 Plus (KA 8806)50mm high-security lock keyed alike to 8806. Extra-thick shackle provides high resistance to bolt cutters.Width: 50mmProtection: Drilling/Picking- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $84.26Price: $66.74