Auveco supplies automotive and industrial fasteners and specialty hardware, used every day in auto repair, collision, fleet, and maintenance shops. The line includes trim clips, push-type retainers, bolts, nuts, washers, hose clamps, electrical terminals and connectors, and organized assortment kits. Auveco is known for precise OEM-style replacements and dependable quality, so it’s a go-to when you need the right small part to finish the job.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Auveco 24207, 1/2"Hex Head Pipe Plug, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-24207
Price: $20.301/2"Hex Head Pipe Plug, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $20.30 -
Auveco 2420, J Nut #14 Screw Size .028-.056 Panel Range, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-2420
MSRP: $31.62Price: $31.60J-Nut #14 Screw Size .028-.056 Panel Range- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.62Price: $31.60 -
Auveco 24181, Gm Trim Panel Retainer, Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-24181
Price: $18.43Gm Trim Panel Retainer, Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $18.43 -
Auveco 24169, Ford Weatherstrip Clip, Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-24169
MSRP: $36.97Price: $36.60Ford Weatherstrip Clip, Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $36.97Price: $36.60 -
Auveco 24147, Gm Door Weatherstrip Clip, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-24147
Price: $12.28Gm Door Weatherstrip Clip, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $12.28 -
Auveco 24104, Universal Moulding Fastener, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-24104
MSRP: $8.46Price: $7.89Universal Moulding Fastener, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $8.46Price: $7.89 -
Auveco 24089, Universal Moulding Fastener, Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-24089
MSRP: $6.63Price: $6.50Universal Moulding Fastener, Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $6.63Price: $6.50 -
Auveco 24038, Hair Pin Cotter 1/4 Wire, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-24038
MSRP: $6.88Price: $6.52Hair Pin Cotter 1/4 Wire, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $6.88Price: $6.52 -
Auveco 24027, Rubber Grommet Bore - Butadine Styrone (Sbr), Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-24027
MSRP: $9.63Price: $9.60Rubber Grommet Bore - Butadine Styrone (Sbr), Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $9.63Price: $9.60 -
Auveco 24013, Cage Nut #10-32 - Black, Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-24013
Price: $21.13Cage Nut #10-32 - Black, Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $21.13 -
Auveco 23997, Gm Window Regulator Roller & Rivet Kit, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-23997
Price: $24.15Gm Window Regulator Roller & Rivet Kit, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $24.15 -
Auveco 23996, Gm Window Regulator Roller, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-23996
Price: $9.87Gm Window Regulator Roller, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9.87 -
Auveco 23995, Gm Window Regulator Roller Rivet, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-23995
Price: $19.94Gm Window Regulator Roller Rivet, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $19.94 -
Auveco 23962, Geo Cowl Vent Retainer, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-23962
MSRP: $12.85Price: $12.75Geo Cowl Vent Retainer, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.85Price: $12.75 -
Auveco 23961, Geo Cowl Vent Retainer, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-23961
MSRP: $15.35Price: $15.09Geo Cowl Vent Retainer, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $15.35Price: $15.09 -
Auveco 23953, Ford Headlamp Adjusting Nut, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-23953
MSRP: $11.93Price: $11.18Ford Headlamp Adjusting Nut- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $11.93Price: $11.18 -
Auveco 23952, Bmw Cowl Vent Retainer, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-23952
MSRP: $10.25Price: $10.11Bmw Cowl Vent Retainer, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.25Price: $10.11 -
Auveco 23950, Volvo Front Bumper Screw Grommet, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-23950
MSRP: $12.03Price: $11.25Volvo Front Bumper Screw Grommet, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.03Price: $11.25 -
Auveco 23949, Volvo Hood & Trunk Insulator Retainer, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-23949
MSRP: $13.20Price: $12.41Volvo Hood & Trunk Insulator Retainer, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $13.20Price: $12.41 -
Auveco 23948, Toyota Cowl Retainer, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-23948
MSRP: $13.77Price: $13.44Toyota Cowl Retainer, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $13.77Price: $13.44