Auveco supplies automotive and industrial fasteners and specialty hardware, used every day in auto repair, collision, fleet, and maintenance shops. The line includes trim clips, push-type retainers, bolts, nuts, washers, hose clamps, electrical terminals and connectors, and organized assortment kits. Auveco is known for precise OEM-style replacements and dependable quality, so it’s a go-to when you need the right small part to finish the job.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Auveco 20925, Volkswagen & Audi Screw Grommet, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-20925
Price: $12.73Volkswagen & Audi Screw Grommet, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $12.73 -
Auveco 20924, Volkswagen Screw Grommet, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-20924
Price: $14.56Volkswagen Screw Grommet, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $14.56 -
Auveco 20923, Ford & Mazda Push Type Retainer, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-20923
Price: $15.95Ford & Mazda Push Type Retainer, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $15.95 -
Auveco 20917, Adhesive Vinyl Foam Sponge Weatherstrip, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-20917
MSRP: $31.41Price: $30.86Adhesive Vinyl Foam Sponge Weatherstrip, Pack Size: 1- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.41Price: $30.86 -
Auveco 20916, Adhesive Vinyl Foam Sponge Weatherstrip, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-20916
MSRP: $12.69Price: $12.37Adhesive Vinyl Foam Sponge Weatherstrip, Pack Size: 1- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.69Price: $12.37 -
Auveco 20914, Adhesive Vinyl Foam Sponge Weatherstrip, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-20914
MSRP: $9.94Price: $9.92Adhesive Vinyl Foam Sponge Weatherstrip, Pack Size: 1- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $9.94Price: $9.92 -
Auveco 20910, Honda Push Type Retainer, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-20910
Price: $15.09Honda Push Type Retainer, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $15.09 -
Auveco 20909, Mercedes Benz Push Type Retainer, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-20909
Price: $15.53Mercedes Benz Push Type Retainer, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $15.53 -
Auveco 20908, Toyota Push-Type Retainer, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-20908
Price: $14.18Toyota Push-Type Retainer, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $14.18 -
Auveco 20906, Windshield Locking Strip Tool, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-20906
Price: $43.72Windshield Locking Strip Tool- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $43.72 -
Auveco 20905, Hood Prop, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-20905
Price: $84.97Mechanics Temporary Hood Prop- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $84.97 -
Auveco 20903, O Ring And Seal Pick, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-20903
Price: $16.55O-Ring And Seal Pick- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $16.55 -
Auveco 20902, Flat Band Hose Clamp Pliers, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-20902
Price: $73.04Flat Band Hose Clamp Pliers- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $73.04 -
Auveco 20901, Electrical Connector Separator, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-20901
Price: $30.77Electrical Connector Separator- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $30.77 -
Auveco 20900, Hose Cutter- Gray Nylon, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-20900
Price: $53.83Hose Cutter- Gray Nylon- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $53.83 -
Auveco 20898, Battery Brush- Blue Plastic, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-20898
Price: $18.95Battery Brush- Blue Plastic- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $18.95 -
Auveco 20897, Mercedes-Benz Moulding Clip-Black Nylon, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-20897
Price: $15.15Mercedes-Benz Moulding Clip-Black Nylon, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $15.15 -
Auveco 20895, Toyota Nylon Nut-Natural Nylon, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-20895
Price: $17.71Toyota Nylon Nut-Natural Nylon, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $17.71 -
Auveco 20893, Gm & Ford Xmas Tree Retainer-Black Nylon, Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-20893
MSRP: $9.84Price: $9.77Gm & Ford Xmas Tree Retainer-Black Nylon, Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $9.84Price: $9.77 -
Auveco 20892, Gm Push-Type Retainer, Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-20892
MSRP: $27.64Price: $27.42Gm Push-Type Retainer, Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $27.64Price: $27.42