Auveco supplies automotive and industrial fasteners and specialty hardware, used every day in auto repair, collision, fleet, and maintenance shops. The line includes trim clips, push-type retainers, bolts, nuts, washers, hose clamps, electrical terminals and connectors, and organized assortment kits. Auveco is known for precise OEM-style replacements and dependable quality, so it’s a go-to when you need the right small part to finish the job.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Auveco 20590, Miniature Bulb #17171, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-20590
Price: $36.45Miniature Bulb #17171- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $36.45 -
Auveco 20589, Miniature Bulb #17131, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-20589
Price: $32.38Miniature Bulb #17131- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $32.38 -
Auveco 20588, Miniature Bulb #3457Na, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-20588
Price: $105.45Miniature Bulb #3457Na- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $105.45 -
Auveco 20587, Miniature Bulb #3457, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-20587
Price: $62.59Miniature Bulb #3457- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $62.59 -
Auveco 20583, Terminal Extractor Pick Micro, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-20583
Price: $13.42Terminal Extractor Pick Micro- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $13.42 -
Auveco 20581, Chrys. & Mitsu. Grommet 16Mm Hd Dia 20Mm Stm Lgth, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-20581
Price: $14.01Chrys. & Mitsu. Grommet 16Mm Hd Dia 20Mm Stm Lgth, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $14.01 -
Auveco 20580, Chry. & Mitsu. Push-Type Retainer 12Mm Stm Lgth, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-20580
Price: $17.12Chry. & Mitsu. Push-Type Retainer 12Mm Stm Lgth, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $17.12 -
Auveco 20577, Gm, Toyota & Lexus Push-Type Retainer 8Mm Stem, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-20577
Price: $9.88Gm, Toyota & Lexus Push-Type Retainer 8Mm Stem, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9.88 -
Auveco 20575, Toyota & Lexus Mldng Retainer 20Mm Total Lgth, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-20575
Price: $14.29Toyota & Lexus Mldng Retainer 20Mm Total Lgth, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $14.29 -
Auveco 20573, Mitsubishi Headliner Clip 11Mm Stm Lgth 6Mm I.D., Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-20573
Price: $18.97Mitsubishi Headliner Clip 11Mm Stm Lgth 6Mm I.D., Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $18.97 -
Auveco 20572, Mitsubishi Rocker Panel Clip 14Mm Stm Lgth, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-20572
Price: $12.92Mitsubishi Rocker Panel Clip 14Mm Stm Lgth, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $12.92 -
Auveco 20571, Mitsubishi Rocker Panel Clip 9Mm Stm Lgth, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-20571
Price: $15.03Mitsubishi Rocker Panel Clip 9Mm Stm Lgth, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $15.03 -
Auveco 20570, Honda Moulding Nut M4-0.7 12Mm Flange O.D., Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-20570
Price: $14.54Honda Moulding Nut M4-0.7 12Mm Flange O.D., Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $14.54 -
Auveco 20566, Hyundai Moulding Clip 14Mm X 14Mm Hd Sz 10Mm Stm, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-20566
Price: $16.29Hyundai Moulding Clip 14Mm X 14Mm Hd Sz 10Mm Stm, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $16.29 -
Auveco 20565, Chrys. & Mitsu. Bmpr Grommet 24Mm Hd Dia 21Mm Stm, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-20565
Price: $15.32Chrys. & Mitsu. Bmpr Grommet 24Mm Hd Dia 21Mm Stm, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $15.32 -
Auveco 20564, Acura & Honda Push-Type Retainer 20Mm Hd Dia, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-20564
Price: $12.20Acura & Honda Push-Type Retainer 20Mm Hd Dia, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $12.20 -
Auveco 20563, Chrysler Trim Panel Retainer, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-20563
Price: $14.46Chrysler Trim Panel Retainer, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $14.46 -
Auveco 20561, Ford Brake Light Switch Harness Connector, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-20561
Price: $7.57Ford Brake Light Switch Harness Connector, Pack Size: 1- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $7.57 -
Auveco 20560, Auto Link Fuse 20 Amp Female Blue, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-20560
MSRP: $8.46Price: $8.40Auto Link Fuse 20 Amp Female Blue- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $8.46Price: $8.40 -
Auveco 20559, Toyota Retainer 18Mm Total Lgth, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-20559
Price: $17.03Toyota Retainer 18Mm Total Lgth, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $17.03