Bondhus has been making hex tools in Monticello, Minnesota since 1964 and pioneered the Balldriver® ball end, which reaches fasteners at an angle in tight spaces. Their tools are made in the USA from high-torque Protanium® steel and backed by the Bondhus Forever Guarantee.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bondhus 17092, Set 7 BriteGuard Plated Ball End L-Wrenches 1.5-6mm XL
Bondhus | SKU: BH-17092
MSRP: $17.83Price: $13.80Ball End Tip Hex Key L-wrench Set of 7 w/BriteGuard™ Finish. Extra Long Arm. Packaged in Bondhex™ Color Coded Case. Includes sizes: 1.5mm, 2mm, 2.5mm, 3mm, 4mm, 5mm & 6mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $17.83Price: $13.80 -
Bondhus 16592, Set 7 Stubby Ball End L-Wrenches 1.5-6mm
Bondhus | SKU: BH-16592
MSRP: $15.52Price: $12.01Stubby Ball End Tip Hex Key L-wrench Set of 7 pcs w/ProGuard™ Finish. Long Arm. Packaged in Bondhex™ Color Coded Case. Set includes sizes: 1.5mm, 2mm, 2.5mm, 3mm, 4mm, 5mm, & 6mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.52Price: $12.01 -
Bondhus 15903, 1/16" Hex L-Wrench - Long, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-15903
MSRP: $0.54Price: $0.52Hex Tip Hex Key L-wrench w/ProGuard™ Finish. Tagged & Barcoded. Long Arm. Size: 1/16" Length: 3.0"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $0.54Price: $0.52 -
Bondhus 12958, 3.5mm Ball End L-Wrench Bulk, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-12958
MSRP: $1.36Price: $1.323.5mm Ball End L-Wrench Bulk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $1.36Price: $1.32 -
Bondhus 10907, 1/8" Ball End L-Wrench, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-10907
MSRP: $1.62Price: $1.57Ball End Tip Hex Key L-wrench with ProGuard™ Finish. Long Arm. Size: 1/8" Length: 3.8"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $1.62Price: $1.57 -
Bondhus 13960, 4.0mm Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-13960
MSRP: $0.41Price: $0.404.0mm Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $0.41Price: $0.40 -
Bondhus 13952, 2.0mm Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-13952
MSRP: $0.26Price: $0.252.0mm Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $0.26Price: $0.25 -
Bondhus 13950, 1.5mm Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-13950
MSRP: $0.26Price: $0.251.5mm Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $0.26Price: $0.25 -
Bondhus 13949, 1.27mm Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-13949
MSRP: $0.24Price: $0.231.27mm Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $0.24Price: $0.23 -
Bondhus 13910, 3/16" Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-13910
MSRP: $0.52Price: $0.503/16" Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $0.52Price: $0.50 -
Bondhus 13907, 1/8" Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-13907
MSRP: $0.37Price: $0.361/8" Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $0.37Price: $0.36 -
Bondhus 13906, 7/64" Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-13906
MSRP: $0.36Price: $0.357/64" Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $0.36Price: $0.35 -
Bondhus 13904, 5/64" Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-13904
MSRP: $0.26Price: $0.255/64" Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $0.26Price: $0.25 -
Bondhus 13902, .050" Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-13902
MSRP: $0.24Price: $0.23.050" Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $0.24Price: $0.23 -
Bondhus 13901, .035" Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-13901
MSRP: $0.41Price: $0.40.035" Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $0.41Price: $0.40 -
Bondhus 13860, 4.0mm Hex L-Wrench - Short Bulk, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-13860
MSRP: $0.26Price: $0.254.0mm Hex L-Wrench - Short Bulk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $0.26Price: $0.25 -
Bondhus 13948, .89mm Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-13948
MSRP: $0.41Price: $0.40.89mm Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $0.41Price: $0.40 -
Bondhus 13968, 6mm Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-13968
MSRP: $1.10Price: $1.066mm Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $1.10Price: $1.06 -
Bondhus 13914, 3/8" Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-13914
MSRP: $2.61Price: $2.243/8" Hex L-Wrench - Long Bulk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $2.61Price: $2.24 -
Bondhus 12147, .71mm Hex L-Wrench - Long, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-12147
MSRP: $0.68Price: $0.66Hex Tip Hex Key L-wrench w/ProGuard™ Finish. Long Arm. Size: .71mm Length: 66mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $0.68Price: $0.66