Hand Tools
Hand tools description area
Hand Tools Subcategories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
KTC BSR354, 1/2"Sq. Stud Bolt Remover Set (4Pcs.)
KTC | SKU: KTC-BSR354
MSRP: $176.11Price: $135.50Can be used for both tightening and loosening. Three rollers grip the stud bolt from three directions, allowing for stable operation. The center is through-hole, so it can be used on stud bolts...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $176.11Price: $135.50 -
KTC CD3, Carburetor Screwdriver Set (3Pcs.)
KTC | SKU: KTC-CD3
MSRP: $72.54Price: $55.81This set includes a long, round-shaft screwdriver with a resin handle ( PDDZ-2 ), a long, round-shaft screwdriver with a resin handle ( MDDZ-400 ), and a carburetor jet screwdriver ( CDZ-165 ).- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $72.54Price: $55.81 -
KTC CGM-168, Mini Grease Gun
KTC | SKU: KTC-CGM-168
MSRP: $35.46Price: $27.29Mini Grease Gun- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $35.46Price: $27.29 -
KTC CPH1, Crank Pulley Hold Plate
KTC | SKU: KTC-CPH1
MSRP: $192.84Price: $148.37CRANK PULLEY HOLD PLATE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $192.84Price: $148.37 -
KTC CPH128, Crank Pulley Hold Spare Set
KTC | SKU: KTC-CPH128
MSRP: $77.17Price: $59.38CRANK PULLEY HOLD SPARE SET- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $77.17Price: $59.38 -
KTC CPU12, Crank Pulley Puller Spare Set
KTC | SKU: KTC-CPU12
MSRP: $36.67Price: $28.22CRANK PULLEY PULLER SPARE SET- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $36.67Price: $28.22 -
KTC CTR12, Tire Lever Set (2Pcs.)
KTC | SKU: KTC-CTR12
MSRP: $19.14Price: $14.73Tire levers designed with attention to function, dimensions, and shape. The overall length is set at 135mm, which is longer than typical levers but fits in a saddlebag. The thin tip and long claws...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $19.14Price: $14.73 -
KTC D1H-015BP, Plastic Grip Ball Point Hex. Driver
KTC | SKU: KTC-D1H-015BP
MSRP: $22.97Price: $17.67PLASTIC GRIP BALL POINT HEX. DRIVER- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $22.97Price: $17.67 -
KTC D1H-1/16, Plastic Grip Hex. Driver
KTC | SKU: KTC-D1H-1/16
MSRP: $24.38Price: $18.76PLASTIC GRIP HEX. DRIVER- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $24.38Price: $18.76 -
KTC D1H-1/4, Plastic Grip Hex. Driver
KTC | SKU: KTC-D1H-1/4
MSRP: $26.80Price: $20.62PLASTIC GRIP HEX. DRIVER- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $26.80Price: $20.62 -
KTC D1M2-5, Hard Plastic Grip Screwdriver, Flat Tip
KTC | SKU: KTC-D1M2-5
MSRP: $12.90Price: $9.92HARD PLASTIC GRIP SCREWDRIVER, FLAT TIP- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.90Price: $9.92 -
KTC D1P2-1, Hard Plastic Grip Screwdriver, Cross Tip
KTC | SKU: KTC-D1P2-1
MSRP: $12.90Price: $9.92HARD PLASTIC GRIP SCREWDRIVER, CROSS TIP- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.90Price: $9.92 -
KTC D1T-T8H, T-Type Torx Driver For Tamper Resistant Fasteners
KTC | SKU: KTC-D1T-T8H
MSRP: $26.20Price: $20.16T-TYPE torx DRIVER FOR TAMPER RESISTANT FASTENERS- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $26.20Price: $20.16 -
KTC D7SM-410, Soft Grip Screwdriver, Flat Tip
KTC | SKU: KTC-D7SM-410
MSRP: $6.05Price: $4.65SOFT GRIP SCREWDRIVER, FLAT TIP- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $6.05Price: $4.65 -
KTC D7SP-0075, Soft Grip Screwdriver, Cross Tip
KTC | SKU: KTC-D7SP-0075
MSRP: $5.84Price: $4.50SOFT GRIP SCREWDRIVER, CROSS TIP- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $5.84Price: $4.50 -
KTC DBR03-01, End Cap (Yellow)
KTC | SKU: KTC-DBR03-01
MSRP: $2.50Price: $1.58End Cap (Yellow)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $2.50Price: $1.58 -
KTC DBR14-04, Ratchet Driver Bit Plus No.2 x Minus 5.5
KTC | SKU: KTC-DBR14-04
MSRP: $6.00Price: $3.79Ratchet Driver Bit Plus No.2 x Minus 5.5- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $6.00Price: $3.79 -
KTC DBR14-05, Ratchet Driver Bit Hexagon 2.5mm x 3mm
KTC | SKU: KTC-DBR14-05
MSRP: $4.80Price: $3.05Ratchet Driver Bit Hexagon 2.5mm x 3mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $4.80Price: $3.05 -
KTC DBR14-09, Ratchet Driver Bit Plus No.3 x Minus 8
KTC | SKU: KTC-DBR14-09
MSRP: $7.10Price: $4.53Ratchet Driver Bit Plus No.3 x Minus 8- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $7.10Price: $4.53 -
KTC DBR14-15, Ratchet Driver Bit Hexagon 6mm x 8mm
KTC | SKU: KTC-DBR14-15
MSRP: $7.10Price: $4.53Ratchet Driver Bit Hexagon 6mm x 8mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $7.10Price: $4.53