Hand Tools
Hand tools description area
Hand Tools Subcategories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Crescent CTK150, Mechanics Tool Set,150Pc
Crescent | SKU: AX-CTK150
MSRP: $217.60Price: $141.44MECHANICS TOOL SET,150PC- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $217.60Price: $141.44 -
Crescent CTK180, Mechanics Tool Set,180Pc
Crescent | SKU: AX-CTK180
MSRP: $301.30Price: $195.85MECHANICS TOOL SET,180PC- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $301.30Price: $195.85 -
Crescent CTK21SAEN, Set,21 Pc,Mechanics Tools,3/4",Sae
Crescent | SKU: AX-CTK21SAEN
MSRP: $628.00Price: $408.20SET,21 PC,MECHANICS TOOLS,3/4",SAE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $628.00Price: $408.20 -
Crescent CTK35, Tool Kit,35Pc,3/8" Drive
Crescent | SKU: AX-CTK35
MSRP: $83.68Price: $54.40TOOL KIT,35PC,3/8" DRIVE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $83.68Price: $54.40 -
Crescent CTK70C, Mechanics Tool Set,70Pc,Closed
Crescent | SKU: AX-CTK70C
MSRP: $150.64Price: $97.92MECHANICS TOOL SET,70PC,CLOSED- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $150.64Price: $97.92 -
Crescent CTK84C, Mech Tool Set,84Pc,1/4"&3/8"Dr,Sae/Mm
Crescent | SKU: AX-CTK84C
MSRP: $150.64Price: $97.92MECH TOOL SET,84PC,1/4"&3/8"DR,SAE/MM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $150.64Price: $97.92 -
CRESCENT CTKFHEDC, KNIFE, UTILITY, FOLDING, HYBRID
Crescent | SKU: AX-CTKFHEDC
MSRP: $23.12Price: $15.03KNIFE, UTILITY, FOLDING, HYBRID- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $23.12Price: $15.03 -
Crescent CTM45RS, Snip, 9", Miter
Crescent | SKU: AX-CTM45RS
MSRP: $31.51Price: $20.48SNIP, 9", MITER- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.51Price: $20.48 -
Crescent CTMHACK, Saw, Hacksaw, 10" Compact
Crescent | SKU: AX-CTMHACK
MSRP: $27.06Price: $17.59SAW, HACKSAW, 10" COMPACT- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $27.06Price: $17.59 -
Crescent CTMROSET28, Mro Set, 28Pc
Crescent | SKU: AX-CTMROSET28
MSRP: $282.12Price: $183.38MRO SET, 28PC- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $282.12Price: $183.38 -
Crescent CTPIPEREAM, Pipe Reaming Tool, 6.4", Hvac
Crescent | SKU: AX-CTPIPEREAM
MSRP: $19.03Price: $12.37PIPE REAMING TOOL, 6.4", HVAC- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $19.03Price: $12.37 -
Crescent CTRB34, Bender, Rebar, 34”, 3-Pin, 5/8” Rebar
Crescent | SKU: AX-CTRB34
MSRP: $55.12Price: $35.83BENDER, REBAR, 34”, 3-PIN, 5/8” REBAR- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $55.12Price: $35.83 -
Crescent CUCH114, Chisel, 1-1/4" X 12", Utility
Crescent | SKU: AX-CUCH114
MSRP: $23.91Price: $15.54CHISEL, 1-1/4" X 12", UTILITY- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $23.91Price: $15.54 -
CRESCENT CW15, CHAIN WRENCH, 15"
Crescent | SKU: AX-CW15
MSRP: $73.75Price: $47.94CHAIN WRENCH, 15"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $73.75Price: $47.94 -
Crescent CWCH10, Chisel, 1", Wood
Crescent | SKU: AX-CWCH10
MSRP: $20.49Price: $13.32CHISEL, 1", WOOD- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $20.49Price: $13.32 -
Crescent CWCH112, Chisel, 1-1/2", Wood
Crescent | SKU: AX-CWCH112
MSRP: $22.19Price: $14.42CHISEL, 1-1/2", WOOD- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $22.19Price: $14.42 -
Crescent CWCH114, Chisel, 1-1/4", Wood
Crescent | SKU: AX-CWCH114
MSRP: $20.49Price: $13.32CHISEL, 1-1/4", WOOD- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $20.49Price: $13.32 -
Crescent CWCH12, Chisel, 1/2", Wood
Crescent | SKU: AX-CWCH12
MSRP: $18.78Price: $12.21CHISEL, 1/2", WOOD- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $18.78Price: $12.21 -
Crescent CWCH14, Chisel, 1/4", Wood
Crescent | SKU: AX-CWCH14
MSRP: $17.07Price: $11.09CHISEL, 1/4", WOOD- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $17.07Price: $11.09 -
Crescent CWCH20, Chisel, 2", Wood
Crescent | SKU: AX-CWCH20
MSRP: $25.62Price: $16.66CHISEL, 2", WOOD- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $25.62Price: $16.66