L-Keys
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wera 022860, 3950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial Stainless 1, Imperial, Stainless Steel, 9 Pieces
Wera | SKU: W-022860
MSRP: $80.40Price: $67.99Premium L-key set made of stainless steel for imperial hexagonal socket screws by Wera. Stainless steel prevents transmission of extraneous rust. The Hex-Plus profile offers larger contact surfaces...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $80.40Price: $67.99 -
Wera 024170, 967 SL TORX® HF L-key Multicolour with holding function, TX 8 x 76 mm
Wera | SKU: W-024170
MSRP: $7.94Price: $4.30High quality L-keys for recessed TORX® screws. With holding function (HF) on the long arm to securely hold the screw on the tool. The BlackLaser surface treatment provides outstanding corrosion...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $7.94Price: $4.30 -
Bondhus 12166, 5.5mm Hex L-Wrench - Long, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-12166
MSRP: $1.38Price: $1.34Hex Tip Hex Key L-wrench w/ProGuard™ Finish. Long Arm. Size: 5.5mm Length: 124mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $1.38Price: $1.34 -
Bondhus 77054, 2.5mm BriteGuard Stubby Double Ball End L-Wrench, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-77054
MSRP: $2.80Price: $2.41Stubby Double Ball End Tip Hex Key L-wrench w/BriteGuard™ Finish. Made with Protanium High Torque Steel. Tagged & Barcoded. Long Arm. Size: 2.5MM" Extra Long Length: 4.45"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $2.80Price: $2.41 -
Bondhus 77056, 3mm BriteGuard Stubby Double Ball End L-Wrench, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-77056
MSRP: $3.15Price: $2.71Stubby Double Ball End Tip Hex Key L-wrench w/BriteGuard™ Finish. Made with Protanium High Torque Steel. Tagged & Barcoded. Long Arm. Size: 3MM" Extra Long Length: 5.04"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $3.15Price: $2.71 -
Eight Tool ST-1/8, T-Handle Hex Key 1/8" (Steel Handle)
Eight Tool | SKU: ET-ST-18
MSRP: $16.98Price: $16.35ST-1/8 T-HANDLE HEX KEY 1/8" (STEEL HANDLE)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $16.98Price: $16.35 -
Eight Tool TELC-3/16, Color Taper Head Hex Key 3/16"
Eight Tool | SKU: ET-TELC-316
MSRP: $7.24Price: $6.97TELC-3/16 COLOR TAPER HEAD HEX KEY 3/16"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $7.24Price: $6.97 -
Eight Tool TL-4, Taper Head Hex Key 4mm
Eight Tool | SKU: ET-TL-4
MSRP: $4.22Price: $4.06TL-4 TAPER HEAD HEX KEY 4mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $4.22Price: $4.06 -
Eight Tool TMS-9, Taper Head Hex Key Wrench, Long Length
Eight Tool | SKU: ET-TMS-9
MSRP: $44.40Price: $42.74EIGHT TOOL TMS-9TAPER HEAD HEX KEY WRENCH, LONG LENGTH- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $44.40Price: $42.74 -
KTC HL259SP, L-Shaped Long Ball Point Hex-Key Wrench Set (9Pcs.)
KTC | SKU: KTC-HL259SP
MSRP: $34.20Price: $31.78With a maximum angle of rotation of approximately 25°, it is easy to tighten and loosen screws in narrow and deep places. *This product is not sold individually.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $34.20Price: $31.78 -
Wera 022688, 3967 SXL HF Torx® L-Key Multicolour With Holding Function, Long, Stainless, TX 40 x 224 mm
Wera | SKU: W-022688
MSRP: $25.85Price: $14.02High quality stainless steel L-key for internal TORX® screws. Very corrosion-resistant due to ice-hardened stainless steel material of the L-key, avoiding the transmission of extraneous rust in...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $25.85Price: $14.02 -
Wiha 66995 6 Piece Ball End Hex L-Key Set - Metric
Wiha | SKU: WI-66995
MSRP: $15.75Price: $13.87Ball End Hex L-Key Metric 6 Piece Set 1.5 - 5.0mm. Chrome-V-Moly Super Tool Steel, Chrome Finish Long Arm with Holder- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.75Price: $13.87 -
Bondhus 16754, 2.5mm BriteGuard PL Stubby Ball End L-WR XL, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-16754
MSRP: $2.45Price: $2.11Stubby Ball End Tip Hex Key L-wrench w/BriteGuard™ Finish. Tagged & Barcoded. Long Arm. Size: 2.5mm Length: 112mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $2.45Price: $2.11 -
Bondhus 16756, 3.0mm BriteGuard PL Stubby Ball End L-WR XL, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-16756
MSRP: $2.82Price: $2.43Stubby Ball End Tip Hex Key L-wrench w/BriteGuard™ Finish. Tagged & Barcoded. Long Arm. Size: 3mm Length: 126mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $2.82Price: $2.43 -
Bondhus 16760, 4.0mm BriteGuard PL Stubby Ball End L-WR XL, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-16760
MSRP: $2.98Price: $2.56Stubby Ball End Tip Hex Key L-wrench w/BriteGuard™ Finish. Tagged & Barcoded. Long Arm. Size: 4mm Length: 142mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $2.98Price: $2.56 -
Bondhus 16764, 5.0mm BriteGuard PL Stubby Ball End L-WR XL, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-16764
MSRP: $3.76Price: $3.23Stubby Ball End Tip Hex Key L-wrench w/BriteGuard™ Finish. Tagged & Barcoded. Long Arm. Size: 5mm Length: 160mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $3.76Price: $3.23 -
Bondhus 33410, TR10 Tamper Resistant Torx L-Wrench - Long Arm Bulk, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-33410
MSRP: $2.96Price: $2.55TR10 Tamper Resistant Torx L-Wrench - Long Arm Bulk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $2.96Price: $2.55 -
Bondhus 33420, TR20 Tamper Resistant Torx L-Wrench - Long Arm Bulk, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-33420
MSRP: $3.18Price: $2.73TR20 Tamper Resistant Torx L-Wrench - Long Arm Bulk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $3.18Price: $2.73 -
Bondhus 77060, 4mm BriteGuard Stubby Double Ball End L-Wrench, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-77060
MSRP: $3.34Price: $2.87Stubby Double Ball End Tip Hex Key L-wrench w/BriteGuard™ Finish. Made with Protanium High Torque Steel. Tagged & Barcoded. Long Arm. Size: 4MM" Extra Long Length: 5.78"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $3.34Price: $2.87 -
Bondhus 77064, 5mm BriteGuard Stubby Double Ball End L-Wrench, 1 piece
Bondhus | SKU: BH-77064
MSRP: $4.15Price: $3.57Stubby Double Ball End Tip Hex Key L-wrench w/BriteGuard™ Finish. Made with Protanium High Torque Steel. Tagged & Barcoded. Long Arm. Size: 5MM" Extra Long Length: 6.55"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $4.15Price: $3.57