Screwdrivers & Nut Drivers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wera 002960, 86 Combination Blade For Pozidriv Screws, PZ 1 x PZ 2 x 175 mm
Wera | SKU: W-002960
MSRP: $7.80Price: $4.11Combination blade for Vario handles. The double-ended blades are made out of high quality bit material and are therefore particularly durable. The Wera Black Point tip offers a perfect fit and...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $7.80Price: $4.11 -
Wera 002973, 87 Combination blade for TORX® screws, TX 20 x TX 25 x 175 mm
Wera | SKU: W-002973
Price: $8.38Combination blade for Vario handles. The double-ended blades are made out of high quality bit material and are therefore particularly durable. The Wera Black Point tip offers a perfect fit and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $8.38 -
Wera 002980, 68 Combination blade for square socket head screws, # 1 x 175 mm
Wera | SKU: W-002980
MSRP: $7.80Price: $4.11Combination blade for Vario handles. The double-ended blades are made out of high quality bit material and are therefore particularly durable. The Wera Black Point tip offers a perfect fit and...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $7.80Price: $4.11 -
Wera 002990, 88/1 Vario Set, 11 Pieces
Wera | SKU: W-002990
MSRP: $103.05Price: $85.2611-piece Vario set with handle and blades. In a practical belt pouch, enabling the tools to be safely and securely stored and to always be at hand. The Kraftform grip on the handle stands for...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $103.05Price: $85.26 -
Wera 003210, 91 Vario extension, 175 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003210
MSRP: $14.54Price: $7.66Vario extension for Vario blades and adaptor. 6 mm hexagonal material. Take-up: 6 mm hex- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.54Price: $7.66 -
Wera 003407, Kraftform Kompakt VDE 60 iS, 0.8 x 4 x 154 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003407
MSRP: $12.91Price: $6.80Blade with reduced blade diameter with integrated protective insulation, low-lying screw and spring elements can be easily reached and operated. Individually tested at 10,000 V for safe working at...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $12.91Price: $6.80 -
Wera 003411, Kraftform Kompakt VDE 62 i, PH 1 x 154 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003411
MSRP: $5.26Price: $2.77VDE blade for the Kraftform Kompakt VDE handle/blade system for lightning-fast blade changes without special tools. Individually tested tools as per IEC 60900. Individually tested at 10,000 V for...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $5.26Price: $2.77 -
Wera 003413, Kraftform Kompakt VDE 62 iS, PH 1 x 154 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003413
MSRP: $11.30Price: $9.88Interchangeable blade with reduced shaft diameter and integrated insulation protection; this means that low-lying screws and spring elements can be accessed and actuated. Individually tested tools as...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $11.30Price: $9.88 -
Wera 003429, Kraftform Kompakt VDE 67 i Torx®, TX 8 x 154 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003429
MSRP: $9.78Price: $9.56VDE blades for Kraftform Kompakt handle/interchangeable blade system for rapid exchange of the blades without any special tools. Individually tested as per IEC 60900. Individual testing at 10,000...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $9.78Price: $9.56 -
Wera 003430, Kraftform Kompakt VDE 67 i TORX®, TX 9 x 154 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003430
MSRP: $5.44Price: $2.87VDE blades for Kraftform Kompakt handle/interchangeable blade system for rapid exchange of the blades without any special tools. Individually tested as per IEC 60900. Individual testing at 10,000...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $5.44Price: $2.87 -
Wera 003436, Kraftform Kompakt VDE 67 i TORX®, TX 30 x 154 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003436
MSRP: $7.44Price: $4.02VDE blades for Kraftform Kompakt handle/interchangeable blade system for rapid exchange of the blades without any special tools. Individually tested as per IEC 60900. Individual testing at 10,000...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $7.44Price: $4.02 -
Wera 003439, Kraftform Kompakt VDE 67 iS TORX®, TX 25 x 154 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003439
MSRP: $15.54Price: $8.18Interchangeable blade with reduced shaft diameter and integrated insulation protection; this means that low-lying screws and spring elements can be accessed and actuated. Individual testing at 10,000...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.54Price: $8.18 -
Wera 003452, Kraftform Kompakt VDE 65 i, PZ 2 x 154 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003452
MSRP: $7.86Price: $4.41VDE blade for the Kraftform Kompakt VDE handle/blade system for lightning-fast blade changes without special tools. Individually tested tools as per IEC 60900. Individually tested at 10,000 V for...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $7.86Price: $4.41 -
Wera 003455, Kraftform Kompakt VDE 65 iS, PZ 1 x 154 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003455
MSRP: $12.68Price: $6.68Interchangeable blade with reduced shaft diameter and integrated insulation protection; this means that low-lying screws and spring elements can be accessed and actuated. Individually tested tools as...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $12.68Price: $6.68 -
Wera 003502, 8790 HMA Zyklop 1/4" Socket, 4.5 x 23 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003502
Price: $6.12The Wera manual and machine socket wrench insert (ISO 2725 part 3) can be used in manual and machine operations. With "Take it easy" tool finder with colour coding by size - for quick and easy...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $6.12 -
Wera 003564, 8790 HMB Zyklop 3/8" Socket, 19 x 30 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003564
Price: $9.74The Wera manual and machine socket wrench insert (ISO 2725 part 3) can be used in manual and machine operations. With "Take it easy" tool finder with colour coding by size - for quick and easy...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $9.74 -
Wera 003692, 8002 C Koloss ½" With ½" Drive, 3 Pieces
Wera | SKU: W-003692
MSRP: $152.50Price: $126.20The ratchet that can also be safely and officially used as a hammer. The KOLOSS is a reversible, heavy-duty ratchet that can be used with a load of at least 600 Newton metres. The dual ratchet teeth...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $152.50Price: $126.20 -
Wera 003793, 8008 A Zyklop Mini 3 Ratchet With 1/4" Drive, 1/4" x 87 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003793
MSRP: $56.62Price: $46.85The Wera Zyklop Mini 3 ratchet for ¼" sockets. Simplest operation even with just one hand in confined screwdriving challenges. Drop-forged full steel design. Fine tooth mechanism with 60 teeth allows...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $56.62Price: $46.85 -
Wera 003991, 3817 VDE Kraftform Stainless Blade-Holding Handle, 9 x 98 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003991
MSRP: $31.70Price: $27.93Premium VDE bladeholding screwdriver solely for Wera VDE stainless blades. The handle/blade system allows for lightning-fast change of the required blade and thus a wide range of applications...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.70Price: $27.93 -
Wera 004034, 8004 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet With Switch Lever And 3/8" Drive, 3/8" x 222 mm
Wera | SKU: W-004034
MSRP: $72.45Price: $59.99Zyklop Metal ratchet with switchover lever. Slim design for work in even very confined spaces. The 72 fine-pitched teeth allow a small return angle of 5°. Comes with a switchover lever for convenient...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $72.45Price: $59.99