Screwdrivers & Nut Drivers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wera 051024, Kraftform Kompakt 25 With Pouch, 7 Pieces
Wera | SKU: W-051024
MSRP: $57.98Price: $48.99Wera compact tools enable both manual as well as power tool operations at the same time. The handle/interchangeable blade system in a compact design with various blade tips in the smallest of spaces...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $57.98Price: $48.99 -
Wera 051042, Kraftform Kompakt 60, Imperial, 17 Pieces
Wera | SKU: W-051042
MSRP: $89.10Price: $73.72Pouch with bits in a length of 89 mm. Comes with a Kraftform holder (816 R) with Rapidaptor quick-release chuck and multi-component Kraftform handle for low-fatigue working. Kraftform Plus: Hard...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $89.10Price: $73.72 -
Wera 051043, Kraftform Kompakt 60 ESD, 17 pieces
Wera | SKU: W-051043
MSRP: $136.73Price: $109.89ESD-safe Wera tool. 16 bits. Includes 2 816 R ESD holders, multi-component for high working speeds and particularly ergonomic screwdriving. Dependable protection against electrostatic energy and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $136.73Price: $109.89 -
Wera 051066, Kraftform Kompakt 838 RA-R M Imperial Set 1, 15 pieces
Wera | SKU: W-051066
MSRP: $119.06Price: $95.6915-piece ratchet screwdriver set. Bitholding screwdriver with intuitive ratchet functionality. The ratchet mechanism with fine toothing integrated in the handle (36 teeth/return angle 10°) eases and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $119.06Price: $95.69 -
Wera 051205, 812/1 Bitholding screwdriver with strong permanent magnet, 1/4" x 120 mm
Wera | SKU: W-051205
MSRP: $23.00Price: $19.69High quality bit holder with strong, permanent magnet that holds the bits absolutely securely. Kraftform handle for pleasant, ergonomic working. Kraftform Plus: Hard gripping zones for high working...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $23.00Price: $19.69 -
Wera 051272, 813 R Bitholding screwdriver with Rapidaptor quick-release chuck, 1/4" x 90 mm
Wera | SKU: W-051272
MSRP: $22.25Price: $19.05Premium bitholding screwdriver. The Rapidaptor quick-release chuck allows for lightning-fast bit changes without any extra tools. The strong permanent magnet holds the bits firmly. Kraftform Plus...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $22.25Price: $19.05 -
Wera 051273, 813 R ESD Bitholding screwdriver, non-magnetic, 1/4" x 90 mm
Wera | SKU: W-051273
MSRP: $23.28Price: $19.93High quality bit holder for ESD-safe working. The electrical surface resistance of the Wera ESD material is at 106- 109Ohm. This dependably protects components against electrostatic energy and...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $23.28Price: $19.93 -
Wera 051276, 1013 Kraftform Micro Bitholding screwdriver, 97 mm
Wera | SKU: W-051276
MSRP: $46.31Price: $40.82Kraftform Micro holder with ergonomic Kraftform handle for fast and low-fatigue working. The anti-roll feature prevents any bothersome rolling away at the workplace. Suitable for take-up of bits with...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $46.31Price: $40.82 -
Wera 051464, 816 R ESD Bitholding screwdriver, non-magnetic, 1/4" x 119 mm
Wera | SKU: W-051464
MSRP: $28.65Price: $24.52High quality ESD bit holder for ESD-safe working. The electrical surface resistance of the Wera ESD material is at 106- 109Ohm. This dependably protects components against electrostatic energy and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $28.65Price: $24.52 -
Wera 051465, 3816 R Bitholding screwdriver with Rapidaptor quick-release chuck, stainless, 1/4" x 119 mm
Wera | SKU: W-051465
MSRP: $33.19Price: $28.41High quality holder for stainless steel bits so as to avoid the formation of extraneous rust. The Rapidaptor quick-release chuck enables rapid bit change without needing any special tools. Kraftform...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.19Price: $28.41 -
Wera 051494, 838 RA-R L Ratchet Screwdriver
Wera | SKU: W-051494
MSRP: $68.57Price: $52.35Premium bitholding screwdriver with ratchet functionality. The ratchet with fine toothing integrated in the handle allows fast working. The innovative ratchet mechanism allows "spinning" when the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $68.57Price: $52.35 -
Wera 051500, 898/4 Combination Bit Holder, 50 mm
Wera | SKU: W-051500
MSRP: $55.28Price: $29.10Combination holder for bits with 4 mm halfmoon drive (Wera series 9) and 4 mm HIOS drive (Wera series 21): quick-release chuck, 1/4" hexagonal drive, suitable for power screwdrivers with a take-up as...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $55.28Price: $29.10 -
Wera 051510, Kraftform Kompakt 27 Set 1, 7 pieces
Wera | SKU: W-051510
MSRP: $52.94Price: $43.80Wera compact tools with multi-component Kraftform handle for high working speeds and particularly ergonomic screwdriving. Bit magazine integrated in the handle, 6 bits with Torsion zone to prevent...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $52.94Price: $43.80 -
Wera 051511, Kraftform Kompakt 27 Set 2, 7 Pieces
Wera | SKU: W-051511
MSRP: $52.94Price: $43.80Wera compact tool with multi-component Kraftform handle for high working speeds and particularly ergonomic screwdriving. Bit magazine integrated in the handle, 6 tough bits for universal use. Bit...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $52.94Price: $43.80 -
Wera 051512, Kraftform Kompakt 27 Imperial Set 1, 7 Pieces
Wera | SKU: W-051512
MSRP: $52.94Price: $43.80Wera compact tool with multi-component Kraftform handle for high working speeds and particularly ergonomic screwdriving. Bit magazine integrated in the handle, 6 tough bits for universal use. Bit...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $52.94Price: $43.80 -
Wera 051514, Kraftfrom Kompakt 20 RA-R with textile pouch
Wera | SKU: W-051514
MSRP: $105.26Price: $95.99Kraftform handle with magazine for 6 bits integrated in the handle; with telescopic blade; for 1/4" hex drive bits. The ratchet with fine toothing integrated in the handle allows fast working...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $105.26Price: $95.99 -
Wera 051575, 1060 i/1062 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Pieces
Wera | SKU: W-051575
MSRP: $45.58Price: $40.18Premium Kraftform VDE screwdriver set. Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and gentle work. The Wera Black Point tip and a sophisticated hardening process guarantee a long usability for the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $45.58Price: $40.18 -
Wera 051576, 1060 i/1065 i/6 Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Pieces
Wera | SKU: W-051576
MSRP: $48.00Price: $39.71Premium Kraftform VDE screwdriver set. Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and gentle work. The Wera Black Point tip and a sophisticated hardening process guarantee a long usability for the...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $48.00Price: $39.71 -
Wera 051582, 1060 i VDE-Insulated Kraftform Slotted Screwdriver, 0.6 x 3.5 x 100 mm
Wera | SKU: W-051582
Price: $7.22Premium Kraftform VDE screwdriver. Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and gentle work. The Wera Black Point tip and a sophisticated hardening process guarantee a long usability for the tip,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $7.22 -
Wera 051603, 1062 i PH VDE-Insulated Kraftform Phillips-Head Screwdriver, PH 2 x 100 mm
Wera | SKU: W-051603
MSRP: $11.99Price: $11.50Premium Kraftform VDE screwdriver. Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and gentle work. The Wera Black Point tip and a sophisticated hardening process guarantee a long usability for the tip,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $11.99Price: $11.50