Tool Bags & Storage
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wiha 90063 Large Zipper Soft Tools Case
Wiha | SKU: WI-90063
MSRP: $45.28Price: $43.17Case Large Zipper Tool- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $45.28Price: $43.17 -
Wiha 91160 Holder 9 Piece Metric Hex Black
Wiha | SKU: WI-91160
Price: $4.06Holder 9 Piece Metric Hex Black- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $4.06 -
Wiha 91252 Pouch Canvas for SlimLine
Wiha | SKU: WI-91252
MSRP: $14.69Price: $13.40Pouch Canvas for SlimLine- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.69Price: $13.40 -
Wiha 91286 Molded Tray for Insulated Spanners
Wiha | SKU: WI-91286
MSRP: $38.67Price: $35.97Molded Tray for Insulated Spanners- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $38.67Price: $35.97 -
Wiha 91488 Cordura® 23" Canvas Tool Bag
Wiha | SKU: WI-91488
MSRP: $90.58Price: $69.98Cordura® 23" Canvas Tool Bag- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $90.58Price: $69.98 -
Crescent CTB1450T, Tool Bag, 14", Tradesman, Closed Top
Crescent | SKU: AX-CTB1450T
MSRP: $127.17Price: $82.66TOOL BAG, 14", TRADESMAN, CLOSED TOP- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $127.17Price: $82.66 -
Fujiya PS-SMBG Support Belt
Fujiya | SKU: FJ-PS-SMBG
Price: $32.42SUPPORT BELT(BLACK&GOLD)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $32.42 -
Knipex 00 19 75 LE, 7 1/2" Multi-purpose Belt Pouch, Empty
Knipex | SKU: KN-0019-75LE
MSRP: $22.40Price: $16.04Ideal for carrying the angled electricians shears, 95 05 20Tool pouch constructed of durable polyester fabricIncludes belt loop and pen compartment- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $22.40Price: $16.04 -
Knipex 00 20 16 LE, 8 Pc Electronics Zipper Pouch, Empty
Knipex | SKU: KN-0020-16LE
MSRP: $65.80Price: $48.788 Pc Electronics Zipper Pouch, Empty- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $65.80Price: $48.78 -
Knipex 00 50 05 T BKA, 38" Tool Tethering Lanyard with Captive Eye Carabiner
Knipex | SKU: KN-0050-05TBKA
MSRP: $64.10Price: $42.78Lanyard with captive eye carabiner to tether tools up to 3.3 lbs38" tethering lanyard with captive eye and self-locking gate carabiner to connect to harness prevents tools from falling down when...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $64.10Price: $42.78 -
Knipex 9K C312 00002 13 Pocket Roll-up Tool Bag, Empty
Knipex | SKU: KN-9KC312-00002
MSRP: $78.36Price: $52.81Knipex 9K C312 00002 13 Pocket Roll-up Tool Bag, Empty- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $78.36Price: $52.81 -
Nepros EKW-1007R, 7 Drawer Tool Cabinets: Red
Nepros | SKU: NP-EKW-1007R
MSRP: $1,240.43Price: $954.427 Drawer Tool Cabinets- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $1,240.43Price: $954.42 -
Nepros NEKR-104W, Walnut Chest (3 Drawers)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NEKR-104W
MSRP: $2,085.53Price: $1,604.65nepros Walnut Chest- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $2,085.53Price: $1,604.65 -
Wera 004355, Wera 2Go 6 Shoulder Strap, 38 x 1470 mm
Wera | SKU: W-004355
MSRP: $21.63Price: $19.07Shoulder strap for the Wera 2go tool transport system. It comes with extra wide, comfortable padding sections and adjustable strap length and is suitable for use with the Wera 2go 1 and 5 articles.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $21.63Price: $19.07 -
Wera 136414, 9611 Magnetic rail for up to 9 Kraftform screwdrivers, empty, 30 x 400 mm
Wera | SKU: W-136414
MSRP: $38.12Price: $32.64Empty magnetic rail. For up to 9 Kraftform screwdrivers. The clips ensure perfect hold und easy access to the tools. With its strong magnet, the rail holds securely to metal surfaces. The rail can...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $38.12Price: $32.64 -
Wera 136462, 9413 Textile Box Kraftform Kompakt VDE 17 Extra Slim 1, Empty, 240 x 148 x 47 mm
Wera | SKU: W-136462
MSRP: $28.01Price: $24.69Robust textile box for space-saving tool storage; ideal for mobile use, as the material used is light and firm; for up to 17 Kraftform Kompakt VDE tools; empty.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $28.01Price: $24.69 -
Wera 136463, 9414 Textile Box Kraftform Kompakt 100, empty, 140 x 88 x 47 mm
Wera | SKU: W-136463
MSRP: $25.46Price: $22.44Robust textile box for space-saving tool storage; ideal for mobile use, as the material used is light and firm; for 1/4" hex drive bits and bit holder; also includes 30 slots for bits with a length...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $25.46Price: $22.44 -
Wera 136477, 9427 Folding Pouch For Up To 20-Piece Sets Kraftform Kompakt Micro ESD, Empty, 235 x 115 mm
Wera | SKU: W-136477
MSRP: $14.41Price: $13.82Robust folding bag for space-saving tool storage; ideal for mobile use, as the material used is light and firm; for up to 20-piece Kraftform Kompakt Micro ESD sets, empty.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $14.41Price: $13.82 -
Wera 136485, 9434 Folding Pouch Bicycle Set 1, Empty, 80 x 120 mm
Wera | SKU: W-136485
MSRP: $17.30Price: $16.61Robust folding bag for space-saving tool storage; ideal for mobile use, as the material used is light and firm; for Bicycle set 1; empty.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $17.30Price: $16.61 -
Wera 136498, 9445 Textile Box Click-Torque C 3, Empty, 520 x 100 x 78 mm
Wera | SKU: W-136498
MSRP: $67.73Price: $56.05Robust textile box for space-saving tool storage; ideal for mobile use, as the material used is light and firm; for Click-Torque C 3 tool sets.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $67.73Price: $56.05