Ko-ken is a Japanese tool manufacturer known for precision-made sockets, ratchets, and impact sockets. Its tools are built to tight tolerances from high-quality alloy steel, and professionals in automotive, industrial, and maintenance work rely on them for a secure fit, long service life, and consistent performance.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Koken 108P.32-1, 1/4 Hex Dr. Bit PH1 Length 32mm
Koken | SKU: KK-108P.32-1
MSRP: $3.68Price: $3.341/4 Hex Dr. Bit PH1 Length 32mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $3.68Price: $3.34 -
Koken 18104M-34, 1 Sq. Dr. Extension Socket 34mm 6 point Length 170mm
Koken | SKU: KK-18104M-34
MSRP: $194.94Price: $175.221 Sq. Dr. Extension Socket 34mm 6 point Length 170mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $194.94Price: $175.22 -
Koken 18104M-28, 1 Sq. Dr. Extension Socket 28mm 6 point Length 170mm
Koken | SKU: KK-18104M-28
MSRP: $178.60Price: $160.53Ko-ken 18104M-28 1 Sq. Dr. Extension Socket 28mm 6 point Length 170mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $178.60Price: $160.53 -
Koken 168P-2(300), Screwdriver PH2 Length 410mm
Koken | SKU: KK-168P-2-300
MSRP: $16.60Price: $14.92Screwdriver PH2 Length 410mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $16.60Price: $14.92 -
Koken 166P-1, Phillips Blade Through Type Screwdriver PH1 Length 175mm
Koken | SKU: KK-166P-1
MSRP: $10.56Price: $9.50Phillips Blade Through Type Screwdriver PH1 Length 175mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.56Price: $9.50 -
Koken 168C-2X6, Interchangeable Screwdriver PH2 x 6mm Length 210mm
Koken | SKU: KK-168C-2X6
MSRP: $15.81Price: $14.22Interchangeable Screwdriver PH2 x 6mm Length 210mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.81Price: $14.22 -
Koken RS13301X/9, 3/8 Sq. Dr. Socket set 8-22mm 6 point Thin walled 9 pieces
Koken | SKU: KK-RS13301X-9
MSRP: $160.54Price: $144.303/8 Sq. Dr. 6-Point Thin Wall Semi-Deep Impact Socket set 8-22mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $160.54Price: $144.30 -
Koken RS13401MS/11, 3/8 Sq. Dr. Socket set 8-19mm 6 point Thin walled 11 pieces
Koken | SKU: KK-RS13401MS-11
MSRP: $280.14Price: $251.793/8 Sq. Dr. Socket set 8-19mm 6 point Thin walled 11 pieces- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $280.14Price: $251.79 -
Koken RS3400MZ/8, 3/8 Sq. Dr. Socket set 8-19mm 6 point 200mm Z-series 8 pieces
Koken | SKU: KK-RS3400MZ-8
MSRP: $92.92Price: $83.513/8 Sq. Dr. Socket set 8-19mm 6 point 200mm Z-series 8 pieces- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $92.92Price: $83.51 -
Koken RS3010MZ/8-L75, 3/8 Sq. Dr. Bit Socket set 3-12mm Hex 200mm Z-series 8 pieces
Koken | SKU: KK-RS3010MZ-8-L75
MSRP: $143.35Price: $128.848 Piece 3/8 Sq. Dr. 75mm Z-Series Hex Bit Socket set 3-12mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $143.35Price: $128.84 -
Koken RS3010MZ/8-L50, 3/8 Sq. Dr. Bit Socket set 3-12mm Hex 200mm Z-series 8 pieces
Koken | SKU: KK-RS3010MZ-8-L50
MSRP: $127.00Price: $114.148 Piece 3/8 Sq. Dr. 50mm Z-Series Hex Bit Socket set 3-12mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $127.00Price: $114.14 -
Koken R810D, 1/4" Sq. Dr. 17 Piece 6-Point Metric Socket Set 5-10mm
Koken | SKU: KK-R810D
MSRP: $145.23Price: $130.541/4" Sq. Dr. 17 Piece 6-Point Metric Socket Set 5-10mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $145.23Price: $130.54 -
Koken RS2300XZ/9, 1/4 Sq. Dr. Socket set 5.5-14mm 6 point Z-series 9 pieces
Koken | SKU: KK-RS2300XZ-9
MSRP: $137.29Price: $123.401/4" Drive Z-Series 6-Point Semi-Deep Metric Socket Set, 5.5-14mm (9 Piece)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $137.29Price: $123.40 -
Koken 14245M-6P, 1/2 Sq. Dr. 18 Piece Impact 6-Point Socket Set 10-27mm
Koken | SKU: KK-14245M-6P
MSRP: $330.36Price: $296.931/2 Sq. Dr. 18 Piece Impact 6-Point Socket Set 10-27mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $330.36Price: $296.93 -
Koken 14241M, 1/2 Sq. Dr. 13 Piece Impact 6-Point Socket Set 10-27mm
Koken | SKU: KK-14241M
MSRP: $248.54Price: $223.391/2 Sq. Dr. 13 Piece Impact 6-Point Socket Set 10-27mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $248.54Price: $223.39 -
Koken 103KT-E10XE12, Reversible Ratcheting Ring Wrench TORX® E10xE12 - Length 128mm
Koken | SKU: KK-103KT-E10XE12
MSRP: $39.35Price: $35.37Reversible Ratcheting Ring Wrench TORX® E10xE12 - Length 128mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $39.35Price: $35.37 -
Koken 3726ZB, 3/8" Sq.Dr. Ratchet Handle 72 teeth Flexible Head Length 178mm Quick Release Z-series
Koken | SKU: KK-3726ZB
MSRP: $120.72Price: $108.50Renewal Kit for 72 Tooth 3/8" Z-Series Quick-Release Ratchets (3725ZBS, 3726ZB & 3726ZSB)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $120.72Price: $108.50 -
Koken 2725Z-3/8, 1/4" Body 3/8" Sq. Dr. Ratchet 72 teeth Length 114mm Z-series
Koken | SKU: KK-2725Z-3-8
MSRP: $97.34Price: $87.49Renewal Kit for 72 Tooth 1/4" Body, 3/8" Drive Z-Series Ratchets (2726Z-3/8 & 2725Z-3/8)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $97.34Price: $87.49 -
Koken 3769H, 3/8 Sq. Dr. Spinner Handle Folding Length 170mm
Koken | SKU: KK-3769H
MSRP: $60.68Price: $54.553/8 Sq. Dr. Spinner Handle Folding Length 170mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $60.68Price: $54.55 -
Koken RS2350X/11 Special 1/4 Sq. Dr. Semi-Deep NUT GRIP® Socket Set 5-14mm - 11 pieces
Koken | SKU: KK-RS2350X-11
MSRP: $202.29Price: $181.821/4 Sq. Dr. Semi-Deep NUT GRIP® Socket Set 5-14mm - 11 pieces- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $202.29Price: $181.82