Ko-ken is a Japanese tool manufacturer known for precision-made sockets, ratchets, and impact sockets. Its tools are built to tight tolerances from high-quality alloy steel, and professionals in automotive, industrial, and maintenance work rely on them for a secure fit, long service life, and consistent performance.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Koken 6400M-15, Socket 3/4" Sq. Dr. 6-P 15mm
Koken | SKU: KK-6400M-15
MSRP: $25.10Price: $20.08Socket 3/4" Sq. Dr. 6-P 15mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $25.10Price: $20.08 -
Koken 6305M-39, Deep Socket 3/4" Sq. Dr. 12-P 39mm
Koken | SKU: KK-6305M-39
MSRP: $94.47Price: $75.58Deep Socket 3/4" Sq. Dr. 12-P 39mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $94.47Price: $75.58 -
Koken 6305M-37, Deep Socket 3/4" Sq. Dr. 12-P 37mm
Koken | SKU: KK-6305M-37
MSRP: $83.48Price: $66.78Deep Socket 3/4" Sq. Dr. 12-P 37mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $83.48Price: $66.78 -
Koken 6305A-1.7/8, Deep Socket 3/4" Sq. Dr. 12-P 1.7/8"
Koken | SKU: KK-6305A-1.7/8
MSRP: $125.93Price: $100.74Deep Socket 3/4" Sq. Dr. 12-P 1.7/8"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $125.93Price: $100.74 -
Koken 6305A-1.15/16, Deep Socket 3/4" Sq. Dr. 12-P 1.15/16"
Koken | SKU: KK-6305A-1.15/16
MSRP: $125.93Price: $100.74Deep Socket 3/4" Sq. Dr. 12-P 1.15/16"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $125.93Price: $100.74 -
Koken 6300M-45, Deep Socket 3/4" Sq. Dr. 6-P 45mm
Koken | SKU: KK-6300M-45
MSRP: $114.28Price: $91.42Deep Socket 3/4" Sq. Dr. 6-P 45mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $114.28Price: $91.42 -
Koken 6300M-43, Deep Socket 3/4" Sq. Dr. 6-P 43mm
Koken | SKU: KK-6300M-43
MSRP: $114.28Price: $91.42Deep Socket 3/4" Sq. Dr. 6-P 43mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $114.28Price: $91.42 -
Koken 6300M-39, Deep Socket 3/4" Sq. Dr. 6-P 39mm
Koken | SKU: KK-6300M-39
MSRP: $94.47Price: $75.58Deep Socket 3/4" Sq. Dr. 6-P 39mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $94.47Price: $75.58 -
Koken 4780-450, Speed Handle 1/2" Sq. Dr. 450mm
Koken | SKU: KK-4780-450
MSRP: $54.87Price: $43.90Speed Handle 1/2" Sq. Dr. 450mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $54.87Price: $43.90 -
Koken 6300M-37, Deep Socket 3/4" Sq. Dr. 6-P 37mm
Koken | SKU: KK-6300M-37
MSRP: $83.48Price: $66.78Deep Socket 3/4" Sq. Dr. 6-P 37mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $83.48Price: $66.78 -
Koken 4725RK-1, Renewal Kit for 36 Tooth 1/2" Z-Series Ratchets (4725Z)
Koken | SKU: KK-4725RK-1
MSRP: $39.62Price: $31.70Renewal Kit for 36 Tooth 1/2" Z-Series Ratchets (4725Z)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $39.62Price: $31.70 -
Koken 4763-300, 1/2 Sq. Dr. Wobble-Fix Extension Bar Length 300mm
Koken | SKU: KK-4763-300
MSRP: $62.95Price: $50.361/2 Sq. Dr. Wobble-Fix Extension Bar Length 300mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $62.95Price: $50.36 -
Koken 4725BRK-1, Renewal Kit for 72 Tooth 1/2" Z-Series Quick Release Ratchets
Koken | SKU: KK-4725BRK-1
MSRP: $61.57Price: $49.26Renewal Kit for 72 Tooth 1/2" Z-Series Quick Release Ratchets- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $61.57Price: $49.26 -
Koken 4425-20EPRL, 1/2 Sq. Dr. TORXplus® 20EPRL Low Profile Socket - Length 37mm
Koken | SKU: KK-4425-20EPRL
MSRP: $27.23Price: $21.781/2 Sq. Dr. TORXplus® 20EPRL Low Profile Socket - Length 37mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $27.23Price: $21.78 -
Koken 4425-14EPRL, 1/2 Sq. Dr. TORXplus® 14EPRL Low Profile Socket - Length 37mm
Koken | SKU: KK-4425-14EPRL
MSRP: $24.81Price: $19.851/2 Sq. Dr. TORXplus® 14EPRL Low Profile Socket - Length 37mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $24.81Price: $19.85 -
Koken 4425-12EPRL, 1/2 Sq. Dr. TORXplus® 12EPRL Low Profile Socket - Length 37mm
Koken | SKU: KK-4425-12EPRL
MSRP: $24.81Price: $19.851/2 Sq. Dr. TORXplus® 12EPRL Low Profile Socket - Length 37mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $24.81Price: $19.85 -
Koken 4425-10EPRL, 1/2 Sq. Dr. TORXplus® 10EPRL Low Profile Socket - Length 36mm
Koken | SKU: KK-4425-10EPRL
MSRP: $24.81Price: $19.851/2 Sq. Dr. TORXplus® 10EPRL Low Profile Socket - Length 36mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $24.81Price: $19.85 -
Koken 4405W-7/8, Socket 1/2" Sq. Dr. Bsw 7/8"
Koken | SKU: KK-4405W-7/8
MSRP: $61.64Price: $49.31Socket 1/2" Sq. Dr. Bsw 7/8"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $61.64Price: $49.31 -
Koken 4405W-13/16, Socket 1/2" Sq. Dr. Bsw 13/16"
Koken | SKU: KK-4405W-13/16
MSRP: $44.60Price: $35.68Socket 1/2" Sq. Dr. Bsw 13/16"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $44.60Price: $35.68 -
Koken 4405W-1/8, Socket 1/2" Sq. Dr. Bsw 1/8"
Koken | SKU: KK-4405W-1/8
MSRP: $11.77Price: $9.42Socket 1/2" Sq. Dr. Bsw 1/8"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $11.77Price: $9.42