Founded in 1927 and headquartered in Chicago, Littelfuse is a global leader in circuit protection, power control, and sensing technologies. Best known for its fuses, Littelfuse makes components that keep electrical systems safe and reliable in industrial, automotive, commercial, and electronics applications. Whale Supply carries a selection of Littelfuse fuses, fuse holders, and circuit protection products trusted by electricians, maintenance teams, and OEMs.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
LittelFuse VTP3B, PLUG ON MODULE
Littelfuse | SKU: LF-VTP3B
Price: $22.77PLUG ON MODULE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $22.77 -
LittelFuse TVM480A100.5S3S, 3 PHASE LINE MONITOR
Littelfuse | SKU: LF-TVM480A100.5S3S
MSRP: $168.98Price: $129.983 PHASE LINE MONITOR- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $168.98Price: $129.98 -
LittelFuse VTP2P, PLUG ON MODULE
Littelfuse | SKU: LF-VTP2P
Price: $22.77PLUG ON MODULE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $22.77 -
LittelFuse TVM460A41S5M, 3 PHASE LINE MONITOR
Littelfuse | SKU: LF-TVM460A41S5M
MSRP: $168.98Price: $129.983 PHASE LINE MONITOR- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $168.98Price: $129.98 -
LittelFuse ZSCT5-88, CT 100:1 NO FLUX COND 31MM
Littelfuse | SKU: LF-ZSCT5-88
MSRP: $436.04Price: $380.90CT 100:1 NO FLUX COND 31MM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $436.04Price: $380.90 -
LittelFuse VTP2J, PLUG ON MODULE
Littelfuse | SKU: LF-VTP2J
Price: $22.77PLUG ON MODULE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $22.77 -
LittelFuse ZSCT5-31, CT 600:1 NO FLUX COND 31MM
Littelfuse | SKU: LF-ZSCT5-31
MSRP: $273.02Price: $238.48CT 600:1 NO FLUX COND 31MM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $273.02Price: $238.48 -
LittelFuse VTP2F, PLUG ON MODULE
Littelfuse | SKU: LF-VTP2F
Price: $28.82PLUG ON MODULE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $28.82 -
LittelFuse TSS624, SINGLE SHOT TIMER
Littelfuse | SKU: LF-TSS624
Price: $86.40SINGLE SHOT TIMER- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $86.40 -
LittelFuse TRS24D7Z10, TIME DELAY RELAY
Littelfuse | SKU: LF-TRS24D7Z10
Price: $151.52TIME DELAY RELAY- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $151.52 -
LittelFuse ZSCT30-31, CT 100:1 NO FLUX COND 88MM
Littelfuse | SKU: LF-ZSCT30-31
MSRP: $296.44Price: $258.94CT 100:1 NO FLUX COND 88MM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $296.44Price: $258.94 -
LittelFuse TDUIH3002A, SOLID STATE TIMER (INTERVAL)
Littelfuse | SKU: LF-TDUIH3002A
Price: $134.44SOLID STATE TIMER (INTERVAL)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $134.44 -
LittelFuse VTP2E, PLUG ON MODULE
Littelfuse | SKU: LF-VTP2E
Price: $46.77PLUG ON MODULE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $46.77 -
LittelFuse TSS622, SINGLE SHOT TIMER
Littelfuse | SKU: LF-TSS622
Price: $86.40SINGLE SHOT TIMER- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $86.40 -
LittelFuse TSD6113SP, DIGI-TIMER (INTERVAL DC)
Littelfuse | SKU: LF-TSD6113SP
Price: $113.65DIGI-TIMER (INTERVAL DC)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $113.65 -
LittelFuse VTPDF, PLUG ON MODULE
Littelfuse | SKU: LF-VTPDF
Price: $35.52PLUG ON MODULE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $35.52 -
LittelFuse VTP2C, PLUG ON MODULE
Littelfuse | SKU: LF-VTP2C
MSRP: $22.70Price: $17.46PLUG ON MODULE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $22.70Price: $17.46 -
LittelFuse TS1222, VERSA-TIMER (DELAY ON MAKE)
Littelfuse | SKU: LF-TS1222
Price: $87.62VERSA-TIMER (DELAY ON MAKE)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $87.62 -
LittelFuse VTP5P, PLUG ON MODULE
Littelfuse | SKU: LF-VTP5P
Price: $33.00PLUG ON MODULE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $33.00 -
LittelFuse VTP2A, PLUG ON MODULE
Littelfuse | SKU: LF-VTP2A
Price: $25.29PLUG ON MODULE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $25.29