Nepros is the premium hand tool line from Japan’s KTC (Kyoto Tool Co.). Nepros tools are lightweight, strong, and slim for tight spaces, finished with a signature mirror polish that wipes clean easily. Whale Supply carries Nepros ratchets, sockets, wrenches, and more for professionals who want top-tier precision.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Nepros NPN-150, Diagonal Cutting Pliers
Nepros | SKU: NP-NPN-150
Price: $49.21Nepros NPN-150Cutting PliersCutting Pliers, Diagonal- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $49.21 -
Nepros NM12-15, Metric S-Shaped Box-End Wrench (12pt.), 15 mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NM12-15
Price: $54.00Nepros NM12-15Metric S-Shaped Box-EndMetric S-Shaped Box-End Wrenches (12pt.), 15 mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $54.00 -
Nepros NB3M-14, 3/8" Sq. Metric Semi-Deep Socket, 6pt., 14 mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB3M-14
Price: $17.40Nepros NB3M-143/8"sq. Metric Semi-Deep3/8"sq. Metric Semi-Deep Sockets (6pt.), 14 mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $17.40 -
Nepros NMSZ-10, Brake Pipe Wrench, 10 mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NMSZ-10
Price: $34.23Nepros NMSZ-10Brake Pipe WrenchBrake Pipe Wrench, 10 mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $34.23 -
Nepros NB3M-12, 3/8" Sq. Metric Semi-Deep Socket, 6pt., 12 mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB3M-12
Price: $15.81Nepros NB3M-123/8"sq. Metric Semi-Deep3/8"sq. Metric Semi-Deep Sockets (6pt.), 12 mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $15.81 -
Nepros NTM106H, Flat-Type Standard Box-End Wrench Set (6pt.) Metric (6pcs.)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NTM106H
Price: $272.56The jaw opening is angled at 15°, allowing for work within a 30° range by using both sides of the wrench, improving workability in confined spaces. The jaw opening features a power-fit shape that...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $272.56 -
Nepros NB3-10JU, 3/8" Sq. Metric Universal Joint Socket, 6pt., 10 mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB3-10JU
Price: $27.79Nepros NB3-10JU3/8"sq. Metric Universal3/8"sq. Metric Universal Joint Sockets (6pt.), 10 mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $27.79 -
Nepros NEHB410, 1/2"Sq. Socket Wrench Holder, (10 pcs.)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NEHB410
Price: $19.53The holder's shape has been changed, making it easier to attach and detach sockets compared to our previous models, and also improving socket retention. (Less likely to come loose when carrying) A...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $19.53 -
Nepros NBE3-150, 3/8" Sq. Extension Bar, 150 mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NBE3-150
Price: $26.05Nepros NBE3-1503/8"sq. Extension Bar3/8"sq. Extension Bar, 150 mm Extension- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $26.05 -
Nepros NBNS3-14, 3/8" Sq. Crowfoot Wrench, 14 mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NBNS3-14
Price: $24.19Nepros NBNS3-143/8"sq. Crowfoot Wrenche3/8"sq. Crowfoot Wrenches, 14 mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $24.19 -
Nepros NB3M-17, 3/8" Sq. Metric Semi-Deep Socket, 6pt., 17 mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB3M-17
Price: $18.98Nepros NB3M-173/8"sq. Metric Semi-Deep3/8"sq. Metric Semi-Deep Sockets (6pt.), 17 mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $18.98 -
Nepros NPSL-200BN, Angled Needle Nose Pliers
Nepros | SKU: NP-NPSL-200BN
Price: $51.35Nepros NPSL-200BNNeedle Nose PliersNeedle Nose Pliers, Angled- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $51.35 -
Nepros NB3-18, 3/8" Sq. Metric Socket, 6pt., 18 mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB3-18
Price: $14.23Nepros NB3-183/8"sq. Metric Sockets (3/8"sq. Metric Sockets (6pt.), 18 mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $14.23 -
Nepros NBRC390S, 3/8"sq. Compact Head Short Ratchet (90-Tooth)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NBRC390S
Price: $87.35Nepros NBRC390S3/8"sq. Compact Head Sho3/8"sq. Compact Head Short Ratchet (90-Tooth)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $87.35 -
Nepros NTYR1003Y, Rubber Rings Sets Type: No. 10 (Qty: 3) Yellow
Nepros | SKU: NP-NTYR1003Y
MSRP: $6.05Price: $4.65Rubber Rings Sets Type: No. 10- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $6.05Price: $4.65 -
Nepros NTYR0903Y, Rubber Rings Sets Type: No. 9 (Qty: 3) Yellow
Nepros | SKU: NP-NTYR0903Y
MSRP: $5.44Price: $4.19Rubber Rings Sets Type: No. 9- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $5.44Price: $4.19 -
Nepros NTYR0602Y, Rubber Rings Sets Type: No. 6 (Qty: 2) Yellow
Nepros | SKU: NP-NTYR0602Y
MSRP: $3.02Price: $2.33Rubber Rings Sets Type: No. 6- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $3.02Price: $2.33 -
Nepros NTMS2S06, Combination Wrench - Short Set (12pt.) Metric (6pcs.)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NTMS2S06
MSRP: $221.73Price: $170.60The box end features a Power Fit shape that prevents stress concentration, reducing damage to the edges of bolts and nuts, and allowing for more reliable tightening and loosening . The spanner end...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $221.73Price: $170.60 -
Nepros NTD106, Plastic Grip Screwdriver Set (6pcs.):Plastic Grip Screwdriver Set (6pcs.)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NTD106
MSRP: $169.26Price: $130.23The grip has a square shape for easy quick turning. The double-layered grip provides a better fit. The tip is magnetic. The shaft is a through-type with a washer at the grip end (except for the...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $169.26Price: $130.23 -
Nepros NM5S-1417, Metric Deep Offset Box-End - Short Wrenches (12pt.):14 mm/17 mm Wrench
Nepros | SKU: NP-NM5S-1417
MSRP: $55.49Price: $42.70Metric Deep Offset Box-End - Short Wrenches (12pt.)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $55.49Price: $42.70