Vessel
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vessel 8309BPU, Ball Point Hex Key Set (9PC)
Vessel | SKU: VE-8309BPU
MSRP: $24.75Price: $22.28Ball Point L-Wrench SetProfessional 9-piece hex key set. Features high-strength alloy steel and ball ends for fast, angled fastener engagement.Quantity: 9 KeysType: Ball Point Hex- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $24.75Price: $22.28 -
Vessel 99005PHPBU, Micro Phillips Screwdriver Set (5PC)
Vessel | SKU: VE-99005PHPBU
MSRP: $22.58Price: $20.32Micro Phillips SetSet of 5 precision Phillips screwdrivers optimized for small electronics, jewelry, and hobbyist applications.Tip: PhillipsHandle: Precision Cap- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $22.58Price: $20.32 -
Vessel 9802SC, Megadora Impacta 2PC Set
Vessel | SKU: VE-9802SC
MSRP: $36.74Price: $33.06Megadora Impacta Striking SetSpecialized striking screwdrivers with a built-in cam mechanism. When struck with a hammer, the handle turns the bit 12 degrees to loosen rusted screws.Sizes: PH2,...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $36.74Price: $33.06 -
Vessel 8509BTXU, Ball End Torx Wrench Set 9PC
Vessel | SKU: VE-8509BTXU
MSRP: $41.25Price: $37.13Ball End Torx Key SetHigh-quality 9-piece Torx wrench set. Ball-end design allows for driving at an angle, ideal for tight or obstructed spaces.Count: 9 PiecesTips: Ball-End Torx- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $41.25Price: $37.13 -
Vessel QB22VU, Ball Grip Bit Holder (Violet)
Vessel | SKU: VE-QB22VU
MSRP: $9.17Price: $8.25Ball Grip Bit Holder - VioletVibrant violet bit holder for tool organization. Lightweight and secure with a smooth pull-to-release action.Color: VioletDesign: Quick-Release- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $9.17Price: $8.25 -
Vessel QB22RU, Ball Grip Bit Holder (Red)
Vessel | SKU: VE-QB22RU
MSRP: $9.17Price: $8.25Ball Grip Bit Holder - RedHeavy-duty red bit holder. High-strength aluminum construction ensures durability on the job site.Color: RedCompatibility: 1/4" Hex Bits- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $9.17Price: $8.25 -
Vessel QB22KU, Ball Grip Bit Holder (Black)
Vessel | SKU: VE-QB22KU
MSRP: $9.17Price: $8.25Ball Grip Bit Holder - BlackProfessional black carrying bit holder. One-handed quick-loading mechanism keeps your most-used bits accessible on the go.Color: BlackType: Belt Clip- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $9.17Price: $8.25 -
Vessel QB22GU, Ball Grip Bit Holder (Green)
Vessel | SKU: VE-QB22GU
MSRP: $9.17Price: $8.25Ball Grip Bit Holder - GreenPortable quick-release bit holder for belts and bags. Features the iconic Vessel Ball Grip design for easy handling with gloves.Color: GreenDrive: 1/4" Hex- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $9.17Price: $8.25 -
Vessel NTTX2550P2, Neck Torsion T25 x 50mm (2PC)
Vessel | SKU: VE-NTTX2550P2
MSRP: $2.94Price: $2.64T25 Torsion Power Bits50mm T25 bits featuring a high-elasticity neck. Engineered to withstand the peak torque of professional impact drivers.Tip: Torx T25Length: 50mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $2.94Price: $2.64 -
Vessel NTPH250P2, Neck Torsion PH2 x 50mm (2PC)
Vessel | SKU: VE-NTPH250P2
MSRP: $2.88Price: $2.59PH2 Torsion Power Bit PairStandard 50mm PH2 power bits. The tapered neck allows for twist under load, protecting the precision-milled tips.Tip: PH2Quantity: 2 Bits- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $2.88Price: $2.59 -
Vessel NTPH2254P5, Neck Torsion PH2 x 25.4mm (5PC)
Vessel | SKU: VE-NTPH2254P5
MSRP: $4.13Price: $3.71PH2 Torsion Insert 5-PackSet of 5 PH2 bits designed for high-torque impact driver use. Optimized tip fitment reduces fastener damage.Tip: PH2Length: 25.4mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $4.13Price: $3.71 -
Vessel C51MIXP4, Impact Bit Set C51 (4PC)
Vessel | SKU: VE-C51MIXP4
MSRP: $10.42Price: $9.38Impact Driver Bit Set C51Replacement 4-piece bit set for Vessel ID240001/ID250001 impact drivers. Heavy-duty tips designed for manual impact striking.Quantity: 4 BitsCompatibility: ID Series Impact...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.42Price: $9.38 -
Vessel IBTX3050P2, Impact Ball T30 x 50mm (2PC)
Vessel | SKU: VE-IBTX3050P2
MSRP: $3.23Price: $2.90Impact Ball T30 Power Bit50mm T30 bits. Optimized for structural Torx screws, providing a high-torque, non-slip interface.Tip: Torx T30Length: 50mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $3.23Price: $2.90 -
Vessel IBTX2550P2, Impact Ball T25 x 50mm (2PC)
Vessel | SKU: VE-IBTX2550P2
MSRP: $3.23Price: $2.90Impact Ball T25 Power Bit50mm T25 bits. Precision tips ensure a perfect fit in T25 drive screws to prevent stripping and wobbling.Tip: Torx T25Length: 50mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $3.23Price: $2.90 -
Vessel IBTX2050P2, Impact Ball T20 x 50mm (2PC)
Vessel | SKU: VE-IBTX2050P2
MSRP: $3.23Price: $2.90Impact Ball T20 Power Bit50mm T20 power bits. Designed for high-speed impact drivers in manufacturing and deck construction.Tip: Torx T20Length: 50mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $3.23Price: $2.90 -
Vessel IBTX1550P2, Impact Ball T15 x 50mm (2PC)
Vessel | SKU: VE-IBTX1550P2
MSRP: $3.23Price: $2.90Impact Ball T15 Power Bit50mm T15 bits. Impact Ball technology ensures consistent torque delivery without damaging the fastener head.Tip: Torx T15Length: 50mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $3.23Price: $2.90 -
Vessel IBTX1050P2, Impact Ball T10 x 50mm (2PC)
Vessel | SKU: VE-IBTX1050P2
MSRP: $3.23Price: $2.90Impact Ball T10 Power Bit50mm T10 bits. Provides the durability needed for Torx fasteners in appliances and electronics manufacturing.Tip: Torx T10Length: 50mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $3.23Price: $2.90 -
Vessel IBSQ350P2, Impact Ball SQ3 x 50mm (2PC)
Vessel | SKU: VE-IBSQ350P2
MSRP: $3.23Price: $2.90Impact Ball SQ3 Power Bit50mm SQ3 power bits. Precision-milled square drive tips prevent stripping in high-torque structural applications.Tip: Square #3Length: 50mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $3.23Price: $2.90 -
Vessel IBSQ250P2, Impact Ball SQ2 x 50mm (2PC)
Vessel | SKU: VE-IBSQ250P2
MSRP: $3.23Price: $2.90Impact Ball SQ2 Power BitProfessional 50mm SQ2 bits. Engineered for heavy-duty use in impact tools for commercial construction.Tip: Square #2Length: 50mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $3.23Price: $2.90 -
Vessel IBSQ150P2, Impact Ball SQ1 x 50mm (2PC)
Vessel | SKU: VE-IBSQ150P2
MSRP: $3.23Price: $2.90Impact Ball SQ1 Power Bit50mm SQ1 bits for impact drivers. Precision-milled square tips ensure maximum surface contact with the fastener.Tip: Square #1Length: 50mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $3.23Price: $2.90