Founded in Germany in 1939 and still family-owned, Wiha makes precision screwdrivers, bits, hex keys, torque tools, and pliers built for comfort and durability. Its insulated tools are tested to 10,000 volts and rated for safe work up to 1,000 volts, making them a trusted choice for electricians and maintenance professionals.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wiha 71978 Security Hex Bit 1/4 - 25mm - 2 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-71978
Price: $7.46Security Hex Insert Bit 1/4" x 25mm (2 Bit Pack)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $7.46 -
Wiha 71607 TorxPlus Bit IP7 - 25mm - 10 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-71607
MSRP: $23.75Price: $22.35TorxPlus® Insert Bit IP7 x 25mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $23.75Price: $22.35 -
Wiha 71730 MagicRing Ball End Power Bit 3.0mm x 50mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-71730
Price: $6.62MagicRing® Screw Holding Ball End Hex Power Bit Metric 3.0 x 50mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $6.62 -
Wiha 71677 TorxPlus Bit Socket 3/8" Drive IP25 - 42mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-71677
Price: $9.90TorxPlus® Bit Socket 3/8" Square Drive with 1/4" Replaceable Hex Bit IP25 x 42mm Oal- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9.90 -
Wiha 71324 Hex Bit 10.0mm - 25mm - 10 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-71324
MSRP: $41.60Price: $37.28Hex Metric Insert Bit 10.0 x 25mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.60Price: $37.28 -
Wiha 70277 TerminatorBlue Impact Bit Torx T25 - 2 Inch - 5 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-70277
MSRP: $12.42Price: $10.98Terminator Blue Impact 5-Piece 2-in Torx T25 Alloy Steel 1/4 Shank Screwdriver Bit.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.42Price: $10.98 -
Wiha 31516 Insulated Socket 3/8" Drive 16mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-31516
MSRP: $33.76Price: $27.68Insulated Socket 3/8" Drive 16mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.76Price: $27.68 -
Wiha 71372 Hex Bit Socket 1/4" Drive 3/32"
Wiha | SKU: WI-71372
Price: $7.22Hex Inch Bit Socket 1/4" Square Drive with 1/4" Replaceable Hex Bit 3/32" x 38mm Oal- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $7.22 -
Wiha 70065 TerminatorBlue Impact Bit Square #2 - 1 Inch - 20 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-70065
MSRP: $20.72Price: $16.98Wiha Terminator Blue Impact 20-Piece Bit Box 1-in #2 Square Alloy Steel 1/4 Shank Screwdriver Bit- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $20.72Price: $16.98 -
Wiha 33834 12 Point - 1/2" Drive Socket 18.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-33834
Price: $9.68Wiha Professional Series Sockets are available as 6 point - 1/4" drive, 12 point - 3/8" drive, and 12 point - 1/2" drive configurations and feature roll-stamped die markings for clear identification,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9.68 -
Wiha 71544 Torx Align Insert Bit T25 x 25mm - 10 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-71544
MSRP: $22.57Price: $21.22Torx Align Insert Bit T25 x 25mm 10 pack- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $22.57Price: $21.22 -
Wiha 71940 Security Hex Bit 5/32 - 25mm - 10 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-71940
MSRP: $21.36Price: $20.28Security Hex Inch Insert Bit 5/32" x 25mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $21.36Price: $20.28 -
Wiha 70527 Security Torx Bit T27s - 50mm - 10 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-70527
MSRP: $58.23Price: $51.27Security Torx® Power Bit T27s x 50mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $58.23Price: $51.27 -
Wiha 31705 Insulated Socket 1/2" Drive 3/8"
Wiha | SKU: WI-31705
MSRP: $36.15Price: $30.97Insulated Socket 1/2" Drive 3/8"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $36.15Price: $30.97 -
Wiha 71976 Security Hex Bit 3/16 - 25mm - 2 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-71976
Price: $6.80Security Hex Insert Bit 3/16" x 25mm (2 Bit Pack)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $6.80 -
Wiha 71774 Ball End Hex Bit Socket 1/4" Drive 3.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-71774
Price: $8.50Ball End Hex Metric Bit Socket 1/4" Square Drive with 1/4" Replaceable Hex Bit 3.0mm x 51mm Oal- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $8.50 -
Wiha 33342 6 Point - 1/4 Inch Drive Socket - 5.5mm x 50mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-33342
Price: $7.48Wiha Professional Series Sockets are available as 6 point - 1/4" drive, 12 point - 3/8" drive, and 12 point - 1/2" drive configurations and feature roll-stamped die markings for clear identification,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $7.48 -
Wiha 71475 Proturn 1/4" Quick Release Magnetic Bit Holder 2.4"
Wiha | SKU: WI-71475
Price: $11.59Proturn 1/4" Quick Release Bit Holder with Magnets 2.4" Oal- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $11.59 -
Wiha 71304 MagicRing Hex Insert Bit 3.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-71304
Price: $4.96MagicRing® Screw Holding Metric Hex Insert Bit 3.0 x 25mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $4.96 -
Wiha 71345 Hex Bit 3/16 - 25mm - 10 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-71345
Price: $8.84Hex Inch Insert Bit 3/16 x 25mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $8.84