Founded in Germany in 1939 and still family-owned, Wiha makes precision screwdrivers, bits, hex keys, torque tools, and pliers built for comfort and durability. Its insulated tools are tested to 10,000 volts and rated for safe work up to 1,000 volts, making them a trusted choice for electricians and maintenance professionals.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wiha 21219 Insulated Ratchet Wrench 19mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-21219
MSRP: $75.40Price: $62.07Insulated Ratchet Wrench 19mm x 210mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $75.40Price: $62.07 -
Wiha 32631 Classic Grip NE Style Lineman's Pliers 9.5"
Wiha | SKU: WI-32631
MSRP: $38.24Price: $26.98Industrial High Leverage NE Lineman 9.5- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $38.24Price: $26.98 -
Wiha 21008 Insulated Deep Offset Wrench 8mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-21008
MSRP: $40.13Price: $35.91Insulated Metric Deep Offset Angled 15° Ring Wrench 8.0 Metric- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.13Price: $35.91 -
Wiha 30418 Combination Wrench 18mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-30418
MSRP: $23.90Price: $22.96Wiha 30418 Combination Wrench 18mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $23.90Price: $22.96 -
Wiha 20014 Insulated Open End Wrench 14.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-20014
MSRP: $40.19Price: $35.32Insulated Open End Wrench 14mm x 150mm OAL, angled 15°- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.19Price: $35.32 -
Wiha 80035 Dead Blow Hammer 20 oz Hickory
Wiha | SKU: WI-80035
MSRP: $45.72Price: $40.32Dead Blow Hammer 20 oz with Hickory Handle 35mm Face- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $45.72Price: $40.32 -
Wiha 32626 5 Piece Classic Grip Straight Internal Ring Pliers Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-32626
MSRP: $150.78Price: $125.27Straight Internal Retaining Ring Pliers Set For Rings 5/16" - 5.5". Tips .035" - .126" Soft Grip Five Piece Set- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $150.78Price: $125.27 -
Wiha 30415 Combination Wrench 15mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-30415
MSRP: $19.03Price: $18.27Wiha 30415 Combination Wrench 15mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $19.03Price: $18.27 -
Wiha 20012 Insulated Open End Wrench 12.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-20012
MSRP: $35.18Price: $31.15Insulated Open End Wrench 12mm x 129mm OAL, angled 15°- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $35.18Price: $31.15 -
Wiha 32692 Classic Grip External Ring Pliers - 2.3mm Tip - 8.9"
Wiha | SKU: WI-32692
MSRP: $35.66Price: $31.56Straight External Retaining Ring Pliers 1.5 - 4" Ring Range .090" Tip Diameter with Soft Grips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $35.66Price: $31.56 -
Wiha 21213 Insulated Ratchet Wrench 13mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-21213
MSRP: $66.52Price: $55.40Insulated Ratchet Wrench 13mm x 152mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $66.52Price: $55.40 -
Wiha 32625 Classic Grip Bent Long Nose Pliers 8"
Wiha | SKU: WI-32625
MSRP: $26.20Price: $23.20Soft Grip Bent Long Nose Pliers With Cutting Edge 8" (AWG #8)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $26.20Price: $23.20 -
Wiha 20011 Insulated Open End Wrench 11.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-20011
MSRP: $34.34Price: $30.69Insulated Open End Wrench 11mm x 118mm OAL, angled 15°- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $34.34Price: $30.69 -
Wiha 30339 Combination Ratchet Wrench 1.0"
Wiha | SKU: WI-30339
MSRP: $109.57Price: $84.30Combination Ratchet Wrench 1.0" x 322mm. 12 point box end with 5° swing arc. Open end is offset 15° for maximum rotation in tight places. 72 tooth geared ratcheting.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $109.57Price: $84.30 -
Wiha 43618 Ratchet Crimper For Standard Connectors
Wiha | SKU: WI-43618
MSRP: $249.16Price: $202.20Wiha Ratchet Crimper For Standard Connectors. Crimps Insulated Non Insulated Connectors. 3 Crimp Positions Range AWG 20-10. With SoftGrip Non Slip Handle.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $249.16Price: $202.20 -
Wiha 21212 Insulated Ratchet Wrench 12mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-21212
MSRP: $65.01Price: $54.24Insulated Ratchet Wrench 12mm x 150mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $65.01Price: $54.24 -
Wiha 20149 Insulated Open End Wrench 1-1/8"
Wiha | SKU: WI-20149
MSRP: $76.59Price: $66.14Insulated Open End Wrench 1-1/8" x 233mm OAL, angled 15°- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $76.59Price: $66.14 -
Wiha 30338 Combination Ratchet Wrench 15/16"
Wiha | SKU: WI-30338
MSRP: $109.57Price: $84.30Combination Ratchet Wrench 15/16" x 322mm. 12 point box end with 5° swing arc. Open end is offset 15° for maximum rotation in tight places. 72 tooth geared ratcheting.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $109.57Price: $84.30 -
Wiha 32985 7 Piece Insulated Industrial Pliers and Screwdriver Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-32985
MSRP: $154.56Price: $128.19The Wiha 7 Piece Insulated Industrial Pliers and Screwdriver Set includes a Belt Pack Pouch that provides a convenient and secure solution for the organization of your Wiha Tools.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $154.56Price: $128.19 -
Wiha 20148 Insulated Open End Wrench 1-1/16"
Wiha | SKU: WI-20148
MSRP: $71.54Price: $61.33Insulated Open End Wrench 1-1/16" x 233mm OAL, angled 15°- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $71.54Price: $61.33