Founded in Germany in 1939 and still family-owned, Wiha makes precision screwdrivers, bits, hex keys, torque tools, and pliers built for comfort and durability. Its insulated tools are tested to 10,000 volts and rated for safe work up to 1,000 volts, making them a trusted choice for electricians and maintenance professionals.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wiha 20024 Insulated Open End Wrench 24.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-20024
MSRP: $57.76Price: $47.70Insulated Open End Wrench 24mm x 211mm OAL, angled 15°- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $57.76Price: $47.70 -
Wiha 21017 Insulated Deep Offset Wrench 17mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-21017
MSRP: $60.32Price: $51.82Insulated Metric Deep Offset Angled 15° Ring Wrench 17.0 Metric- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $60.32Price: $51.82 -
Wiha 32742 ESD Safe Precision Short Snipe (Chain) Nose Pliers
Wiha | SKU: WI-32742
MSRP: $58.13Price: $48.57ESD Safe Precision Short Snipe (Chain) Nose Straight, Serrated Jaw Pliers- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $58.13Price: $48.57 -
Wiha 21333 Insulated Ratchet Wrench 5/8"
Wiha | SKU: WI-21333
MSRP: $70.93Price: $58.56Insulated Ratchet Wrench 5/8" x 177mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $70.93Price: $58.56 -
Wiha 32653 3 Piece Classic Grip Pliers and Cutters Belt Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-32653
MSRP: $86.99Price: $72.27Soft Grip Pliers Cutters In Belt Pack Pouch Includes High Lev Cutter, Combo Long Nose Pliers, 3 Pc. Set- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $86.99Price: $72.27 -
Wiha 20017 Insulated Open End Wrench 17.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-20017
MSRP: $42.68Price: $37.41Insulated Open End Wrench 17mm x 162mm OAL, angled 15°- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $42.68Price: $37.41 -
Wiha 21015 Insulated Deep Offset Wrench 15mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-21015
MSRP: $55.68Price: $47.47Insulated Metric Deep Offset Angled 15° Ring Wrench 15.0 Metric- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $55.68Price: $47.47 -
Wiha 80280 Dead Blow Hammer 3.1" Face x 10lbs
Wiha | SKU: WI-80280
MSRP: $298.71Price: $254.58Dead Blow Sledge Hammer 3.1" Face x 10 Lbs.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $298.71Price: $254.58 -
Wiha 21325 Insulated Ratchet Wrench 3/8"
Wiha | SKU: WI-21325
MSRP: $62.07Price: $51.87Insulated Ratchet Wrench 3/8" x 140mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $62.07Price: $51.87 -
Wiha 21012 Insulated Deep Offset Wrench 12mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-21012
MSRP: $42.29Price: $37.99Insulated Metric Deep Offset Angled 15° Ring Wrench 12.0 Metric- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $42.29Price: $37.99 -
Wiha 20015 Insulated Open End Wrench 15.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-20015
MSRP: $41.45Price: $36.07Insulated Open End Wrench 15mm x 151mm OAL, angled 15°- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.45Price: $36.07 -
Wiha 21219 Insulated Ratchet Wrench 19mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-21219
MSRP: $75.40Price: $62.07Insulated Ratchet Wrench 19mm x 210mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $75.40Price: $62.07 -
Wiha 32631 Classic Grip NE Style Lineman's Pliers 9.5"
Wiha | SKU: WI-32631
MSRP: $38.24Price: $26.98Industrial High Leverage NE Lineman 9.5- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $38.24Price: $26.98 -
Wiha 21008 Insulated Deep Offset Wrench 8mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-21008
MSRP: $40.13Price: $35.91Insulated Metric Deep Offset Angled 15° Ring Wrench 8.0 Metric- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.13Price: $35.91 -
Wiha 30418 Combination Wrench 18mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-30418
MSRP: $23.90Price: $22.96Wiha 30418 Combination Wrench 18mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $23.90Price: $22.96 -
Wiha 20014 Insulated Open End Wrench 14.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-20014
MSRP: $40.19Price: $35.32Insulated Open End Wrench 14mm x 150mm OAL, angled 15°- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.19Price: $35.32 -
Wiha 80035 Dead Blow Hammer 20 oz Hickory
Wiha | SKU: WI-80035
MSRP: $45.72Price: $40.32Dead Blow Hammer 20 oz with Hickory Handle 35mm Face- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $45.72Price: $40.32 -
Wiha 32626 5 Piece Classic Grip Straight Internal Ring Pliers Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-32626
MSRP: $150.78Price: $125.27Straight Internal Retaining Ring Pliers Set For Rings 5/16" - 5.5". Tips .035" - .126" Soft Grip Five Piece Set- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $150.78Price: $125.27 -
Wiha 30415 Combination Wrench 15mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-30415
MSRP: $19.03Price: $18.27Wiha 30415 Combination Wrench 15mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $19.03Price: $18.27 -
Wiha 20012 Insulated Open End Wrench 12.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-20012
MSRP: $35.18Price: $31.15Insulated Open End Wrench 12mm x 129mm OAL, angled 15°- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $35.18Price: $31.15