Founded in Germany in 1939 and still family-owned, Wiha makes precision screwdrivers, bits, hex keys, torque tools, and pliers built for comfort and durability. Its insulated tools are tested to 10,000 volts and rated for safe work up to 1,000 volts, making them a trusted choice for electricians and maintenance professionals.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wiha 32052 Insulated SlimLine Slotted Screwdriver 4.5mm x 125mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-32052
MSRP: $16.46Price: $14.89Insulated SlimLine Slotted Screwdriver With Cushion Grip 4.5 x 125mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $16.46Price: $14.89 -
Wiha 26019 PicoFinish Slotted Screwdriver 1.0mm x 40mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26019
MSRP: $10.12Price: $9.07PicoFinish Precision Slotted Screwdriver 1.0 x 40mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.12Price: $9.07 -
Wiha 26790 6 Piece Precision Torx Screwdriver Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-26790
MSRP: $41.60Price: $37.10Precision Torx Screwdriver 6 Piece Set Includes: T6, T7, T8, T9, T10, T15- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.60Price: $37.10 -
Wiha 27553 ESD Safe PicoFinish Precision Hex Screwdriver - 1.5mm x 50mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-27553
Price: $9.92Wiha ESD safe precision tools meet ESD Standard IEC 61340-5-1 for protecting electronic devices from electrostatic discharge- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9.92 -
Wiha 26423 Precision Ball End Hex Screwdriver 3/32" x 50mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26423
Price: $6.56Precision Ball End Hex Screwdriver 3/32" x 50mm (Up to 30° Entry Angle.)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $6.56 -
Wiha 36726 SoftFinish MagicRing Ball End Screwdriver 1/8"
Wiha | SKU: WI-36726
Price: $7.22MagicRing Screw Holding SoftFinish Cushion Grip Chrome-V-Moly Ball End Hex Screwdriver 1/8 x 100mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $7.22 -
Wiha 32108 Insulated PicoFinish Precision Phillips Screwdriver #1 x 60mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-32108
MSRP: $12.01Price: $10.85Insulated PicoFinish Precision Phillips Screwdriver #1 x 60mm - 160mm OAL- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.01Price: $10.85 -
Wiha 28119 Drive-Loc VI Metric Hex and Ball End 5.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-28119
MSRP: $11.55Price: $10.65Drive-Loc VI Hex/Ball End Hex Metric Double Ended Interchangeable Blade 5.0 + 5.0 x 150mm oal- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $11.55Price: $10.65 -
Wiha 37053 TorxPlus Flag Handle Screwdriver IP9 - 10 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-37053
MSRP: $32.06Price: $27.97TorxPlus® Flag Handle Screwdriver IP9 X 40mm 10PK- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $32.06Price: $27.97 -
Wiha 28575 TorxPlus TorqueControl Blade IP9
Wiha | SKU: WI-28575
Price: $9.99TorxPlus® Torque Control Blade IP9- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9.99 -
Wiha 53425 MicroFinish XHeavy Duty Phillips #3 Screwdriver x 150mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-53425
MSRP: $25.93Price: $22.91MicroFinish Non-Slip Grip Phillips Screwdriver w/ Hex Bolster Metal Striking cap #3 x 150- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $25.93Price: $22.91 -
Wiha 32536 Insulated SoftFinish Torx Screwdriver T15
Wiha | SKU: WI-32536
MSRP: $9.87Price: $8.92Insulated Cushion Grip Torx® Screwdriver T15 x 80mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $9.87Price: $8.92 -
Wiha 37009 Torx Flag Handle Screwdriver T9 - 2 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-37009
Price: $7.40Torx® Flag Handle Driver T9 - 2 Pk- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $7.40 -
Wiha 26345 PicoFinish Hex Screwdriver .050" (1.3mm) x 40mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26345
Price: $7.42PicoFinish Precision Hex Screwdriver .050" (1.35mm) x 40mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $7.42 -
Wiha 26050 PicoFinish Slotted Screwdriver .8mm x 40mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26050
MSRP: $11.14Price: $9.99PicoFinish Precision Slotted Screwdriver .8 x 40mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $11.14Price: $9.99 -
Wiha 26195 5 Piece PicoFinish Slotted and Phillips Precision Screwdriver Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-26195
MSRP: $32.04Price: $24.985 Piece Set Includes: Slotted 1.5mmx40mm, 2.5mmx50mm, 3.5mmx60mm and Phillips #0x50mm, #1x60mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $32.04Price: $24.98 -
Wiha 27552 ESD Safe PicoFinish Precision Hex Screwdriver - 1.3mm x 40mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-27552
MSRP: $10.39Price: $9.30Wiha ESD safe precision tools meet ESD Standard IEC 61340-5-1 for protecting electronic devices from electrostatic discharge- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.39Price: $9.30 -
Wiha 28543 Phillips TorqueControl Blade #1
Wiha | SKU: WI-28543
Price: $9.99Phillips Torque Control Blade Ph #1- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9.99 -
Wiha 37066 TorxPlus Flag Handle Screwdriver IP8 - 10 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-37066
MSRP: $32.06Price: $28.10TorxPlus® Flag Handle Screwdriver IP8 X 35mm 10PK- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $32.06Price: $28.10 -
Wiha 28118 Drive-Loc VI Metric Hex and Ball End 4.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-28118
MSRP: $11.55Price: $10.70Drive-Loc VI Hex/Ball End Hex Metric Double Ended Interchangeable Blade 4.0 + 4.0 x 150mm oal- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $11.55Price: $10.70