Auveco supplies automotive and industrial fasteners and specialty hardware, used every day in auto repair, collision, fleet, and maintenance shops. The line includes trim clips, push-type retainers, bolts, nuts, washers, hose clamps, electrical terminals and connectors, and organized assortment kits. Auveco is known for precise OEM-style replacements and dependable quality, so it’s a go-to when you need the right small part to finish the job.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Auveco 24463, Moulding Grommet #12 Screw Size, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-24463
MSRP: $16.32Price: $8.80Moulding Grommet #12 Screw Size, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $16.32Price: $8.80 -
Auveco 24447, Blind Rivet 1/4 Dia. 1/64-1/8 Grip, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-24447
MSRP: $14.53Price: $7.85Blind Rivet 1/4 Dia. 1/64-1/8 Grip, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.53Price: $7.85 -
Auveco 24436, Hex Flange Spin Lock Nut 10-24, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-24436
Price: $11.77Hex Flange Spin Lock Nut 10-24, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $11.77 -
Auveco 24247, Oil Drain Plug 26Mm X 1.50, Pack Size: 2
Auveco | SKU: AV-24247
MSRP: $29.73Price: $16.03Oil Drain Plug 26Mm X 1.50, Pack Size: 2- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $29.73Price: $16.03 -
Auveco 24193, Double Ended Stud 5/16X15/16” Uss, 5/16X1/2” Uss X 1-3/4” Overall, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-24193
MSRP: $41.61Price: $22.36Double Ended Stud 5/16X15/16” Uss, 5/16X1/2” Uss X 1-3/4” Overall, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $41.61Price: $22.36 -
Auveco 24141, Ford Window Regulator Roller, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-24141
MSRP: $95.82Price: $51.39Ford Window Regulator Roller, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $95.82Price: $51.39 -
Auveco 24130, Hex Wshr Hd T.S. W/ Tek Point #14 X 3/4 - Black, Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-24130
MSRP: $16.62Price: $9.03Hex Wshr Hd T.S. W/ Tek Point #14 X 3/4 - Black, Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $16.62Price: $9.03 -
Auveco 24125, Sealed Crimp & Solder Butt Connector 14-16 Ga, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-24125
MSRP: $12.69Price: $6.84Sealed Crimp & Solder Butt Connector 14-16 Ga, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $12.69Price: $6.84 -
Auveco 24106, Hex Head Cap Screw Grade 8, 5/8-11 X 4-1/2”, Pack Size: 5
Auveco | SKU: AV-24106
MSRP: $19.73Price: $10.71Hex Head Cap Screw Grade 8, 5/8-11 X 4-1/2”, Pack Size: 5- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $19.73Price: $10.71 -
Auveco 24098, Copper Battery Cable Lug 4/0 Ga 1/2 Stud, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-24098
MSRP: $37.74Price: $20.35Copper Battery Cable Lug 4/0 Ga 1/2 Stud, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $37.74Price: $20.35 -
Auveco 24087, Hd Solderless Terminal Ring Non-Insulated 2/0 Ga 5/16-3/8 Stud, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-24087
MSRP: $34.06Price: $18.27Hd Solderless Terminal Ring Non-Insulated 2/0 Ga 5/16-3/8 Stud, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $34.06Price: $18.27 -
Auveco 24047, Solderless Butt Terminal Non-Insulated 6Ga, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-24047
MSRP: $28.91Price: $15.52Solderless Butt Terminal Non-Insulated 6Ga, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $28.91Price: $15.52 -
Auveco 24046, Solderless Butt Terminal Non-Insulated 8Ga, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-24046
MSRP: $21.16Price: $11.38Solderless Butt Terminal Non-Insulated 8Ga, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $21.16Price: $11.38 -
Auveco 24044, Plug Button 1 Hole Size - Nickel Plated, Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-24044
Price: $54.52Plug Button 1 Hole Size - Nickel Plated, Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $54.52 -
Auveco 24023, Chrysler Headlamp Adjusting Screw Spacer Grommet, Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-24023
MSRP: $9.23Price: $5.05Chrysler Headlamp Adjusting Screw Spacer Grommet, Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $9.23Price: $5.05 -
Auveco 24020, Spring Type U-Nut Screw #8 Range 0.050-0.090 - Black, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-24020
MSRP: $17.90Price: $9.75Spring Type U-Nut Screw #8 Range 0.050-0.090 - Black, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $17.90Price: $9.75 -
Auveco 24007, Spin Lock Nut W/Serrations 1/4-20 Thread 19/32 O.D., Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-24007
MSRP: $14.43Price: $7.79Spin Lock Nut W/Serrations 1/4-20 Thread 19/32 O.D., Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.43Price: $7.79 -
Auveco 23975, Blind Rivet 3/32 Dia. .098 Max Grip - Aluminum, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-23975
Price: $42.05Blind Rivet 3/32 Dia. .098 Max Grip - Aluminum, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $42.05 -
Auveco 23971, Chrysler & Mitsubishi Interior Trim Screw Grommet, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-23971
MSRP: $24.27Price: $13.00Chrysler & Mitsubishi Interior Trim Screw Grommet, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $24.27Price: $13.00 -
Auveco 23968, Ford Door Lock Button Grommet, Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-23968
MSRP: $21.57Price: $11.60Ford Door Lock Button Grommet, Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $21.57Price: $11.60