Auveco supplies automotive and industrial fasteners and specialty hardware, used every day in auto repair, collision, fleet, and maintenance shops. The line includes trim clips, push-type retainers, bolts, nuts, washers, hose clamps, electrical terminals and connectors, and organized assortment kits. Auveco is known for precise OEM-style replacements and dependable quality, so it’s a go-to when you need the right small part to finish the job.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Auveco 23579, Heavy Duty Upholstery Nail Remover Tool, Pack Size: 6
Auveco | SKU: AV-23579
MSRP: $32.33Price: $17.43Heavy Duty Upholstery Nail Remover Tool, Pack Size: 6- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $32.33Price: $17.43 -
Auveco 23578, Windshield & Backglass Rubber Tool, Pack Size: 6
Auveco | SKU: AV-23578
MSRP: $37.58Price: $20.18Windshield & Backglass Rubber Tool, Pack Size: 6- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $37.58Price: $20.18 -
Auveco 23497, Gm Well Nut, Washer & Screw Anchor Kit, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-23497
MSRP: $47.78Price: $46.02Gm Well Nut, Washer & Screw Anchor Kit, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $47.78Price: $46.02 -
Auveco 23445, Chrysler Trim Panel Retainer With Sealer, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-23445
MSRP: $18.71Price: $10.09Chrysler Trim Panel Retainer With Sealer, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $18.71Price: $10.09 -
Auveco 23423, Acura & Honda Weatherstrip Retainer, Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-23423
MSRP: $34.27Price: $18.43Acura & Honda Weatherstrip Retainer, Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $34.27Price: $18.43 -
Auveco 23401, Chrysler Cowl Top Stud Retainer Cover, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-23401
MSRP: $11.47Price: $6.17Chrysler Cowl Top Stud Retainer Cover, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $11.47Price: $6.17 -
Auveco 23278, Audi & Chrysler Coil, Clutch, Motor, Sensor, Solenoid, Swithch Harness Connector Kit, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-23278
MSRP: $26.82Price: $14.46Audi & Chrysler Coil, Clutch, Motor, Sensor, Solenoid, Swithch Harness Connector Kit, Pack Size: 1- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $26.82Price: $14.46 -
Auveco 23260, Gm Stop Lamp Sw. & Torque Converter Harness Connector, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-23260
MSRP: $18.46Price: $9.92Gm Stop Lamp Sw. & Torque Converter Harness Connector, Pack Size: 1- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $18.46Price: $9.92 -
Auveco 23241, Gm, Saturn Crank, Park Aid Harness Connector, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-23241
MSRP: $18.61Price: $18.57Gm, Saturn Crank, Park Aid Harness Connector, Pack Size: 1- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $18.61Price: $18.57 -
Auveco 23210, Gm Relay Harness Connector, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-23210
MSRP: $17.85Price: $9.64Gm Relay Harness Connector, Pack Size: 1- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $17.85Price: $9.64 -
Auveco 23198, Chrysler Cam & Crank Shaft Sensors, Ignition Coil Harness Connector, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-23198
MSRP: $13.97Price: $7.57Chrysler Cam & Crank Shaft Sensors, Ignition Coil Harness Connector, Pack Size: 1- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $13.97Price: $7.57 -
Auveco 23175, Ford Terminated Blade, Female 12 Ga Dwr D27, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-23175
MSRP: $15.19Price: $8.18Ford Terminated Blade, Female 12 Ga Dwr D27, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.19Price: $8.18 -
Auveco 23165, Gm A/C Power Servo Harness Connector, Pack Size: 12
Auveco | SKU: AV-23165
MSRP: $15.30Price: $8.24Gm A/C Power Servo Harness Connector, Pack Size: 12- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.30Price: $8.24 -
Auveco 23148, Universal License Plate Base Socket Assembly, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-23148
MSRP: $43.60Price: $23.42Universal License Plate Base Socket Assembly, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $43.60Price: $23.42 -
Auveco 23144, Chrysler Back-Up, Park & Turn Lamp Socket Assembly, Pack Size: 6
Auveco | SKU: AV-23144
MSRP: $76.70Price: $41.19Chrysler Back-Up, Park & Turn Lamp Socket Assembly, Pack Size: 6- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $76.70Price: $41.19 -
Auveco 23141, Gm Alternator Extender Harness Connector, Pack Size: 12
Auveco | SKU: AV-23141
MSRP: $42.63Price: $22.86Gm Alternator Extender Harness Connector, Pack Size: 12- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $42.63Price: $22.86 -
Auveco 23134, Gm, Isuzu & Saab Combination Lamp Back Plate Harness Connector, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-23134
MSRP: $15.19Price: $8.18Gm, Isuzu & Saab Combination Lamp Back Plate Harness Connector, Pack Size: 1- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.19Price: $8.18 -
Auveco 23125, Weather Pack In-Line 4-Way Shroud Harness Connector, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-23125
MSRP: $11.06Price: $11.02Weather Pack In-Line 4-Way Shroud Harness Connector, Pack Size: 1- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $11.06Price: $11.02 -
Auveco 23124, Gm Neutral & Park Switch Harness Connector, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-23124
MSRP: $15.30Price: $7.42Gm Neutral & Park Switch Harness Connector, Pack Size: 1- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.30Price: $7.42 -
Auveco 23110, Stop, Tail, Park Lamp Double Contact Regular Base Socket Assembly, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-23110
MSRP: $66.50Price: $35.75Stop, Tail, Park Lamp Double Contact Regular Base Socket Assembly, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $66.50Price: $35.75