Hand Tools
Hand tools description area
Hand Tools Subcategories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
KTC AB-53, 3/8"Sq. Handle
KTC | SKU: KTC-AB-53
MSRP: $21.76Price: $16.743/8"sq. HANDLE- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $21.76Price: $16.74 -
KTC ABX105, Disc-Brake Spreader
KTC | SKU: KTC-ABX105
MSRP: $137.02Price: $105.43DISC-BRAKE SPREADER- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $137.02Price: $105.43 -
KTC AD701, Headlight Adjust Screwdriver
KTC | SKU: KTC-AD701
MSRP: $36.07Price: $27.75HEADLIGHT ADJUST SCREWDRIVER- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $36.07Price: $27.75 -
KTC ADR10-040, Bit For ADR10 (Short)
KTC | SKU: KTC-ADR10-040
MSRP: $22.00Price: $20.47A spare part for the headlight optical axis adjustment wrench short (ratchet type) ( ADR10-SH ) Full Length: 190mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $22.00Price: $20.47 -
KTC AE107-3A, 3/8"Sq. Excusive Drive For Ate175
KTC | SKU: KTC-AE107-3A
MSRP: $14.71Price: $11.323/8"sq. EXCUSIVE DRIVE FOR ATE175- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.71Price: $11.32 -
KTC AL815W, Rechargeable Led Folding Light
KTC | SKU: KTC-AL815W
MSRP: $73.95Price: $56.90Rechargeable Led Folding Light- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $73.95Price: $56.90 -
KTC AP602, Headlight Lens Wedge Tool
KTC | SKU: KTC-AP602
MSRP: $6.85Price: $5.27Headlight lens wedge tool- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $6.85Price: $5.27 -
KTC AP902A, Door Stopper
KTC | SKU: KTC-AP902A
MSRP: $34.05Price: $26.20DOOR STOPPER- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $34.05Price: $26.20 -
KTC ATG92, Side Slip Board Set
KTC | SKU: KTC-ATG92
MSRP: $1,359.72Price: $1,046.20SIDE SLIP BOARD SET- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $1,359.72Price: $1,046.20 -
KTC ATP02, Clip Clamp Tool Set (2Pcs.)
KTC | SKU: KTC-ATP02
MSRP: $85.44Price: $65.74A specialized tool for removing car interior trim and clips. This set includes the long medium AP20L-10 and the long large AP20L-13.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $85.44Price: $65.74 -
KTC AVSA-073, Cup Type Oil Filter Cartridge Wrench
KTC | SKU: KTC-AVSA-073
MSRP: $24.20Price: $22.48In pursuit of workability, it is designed to reduce the overall height while increasing the engagement (depth of the contact area) between the oil filter wrench and the oil filter. The uneven shape...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $24.20Price: $22.48 -
KTC AYM-2, Mechanic Mat
KTC | SKU: KTC-AYM-2
MSRP: $105.38Price: $81.09MECHANIC MAT- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $105.38Price: $81.09 -
KTC AYM-3, Mechanic Mat
KTC | SKU: KTC-AYM-3
MSRP: $24.38Price: $18.76MECHANIC MAT- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $24.38Price: $18.76 -
KTC BAE23, 1/4"Sq. Quick Adaptor Ext. 3/8"Sq.
KTC | SKU: KTC-BAE23
MSRP: $10.08Price: $7.751/4"sq. QUICK ADAPTOR ext. 3/8"sq.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.08Price: $7.75 -
KTC BZ14-BA3, 3/8"Sq. Drive Adaptor
KTC | SKU: KTC-BZ14-BA3
MSRP: $24.18Price: $18.603/8"sq. DRIVE ADAPTOR- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $24.18Price: $18.60 -
KTC CG-400, Grease Gun
KTC | SKU: KTC-CG-400
MSRP: $56.42Price: $43.41GREASE GUN- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $56.42Price: $43.41 -
KTC D1PS-2, Hard Plastic Grip Stubby Screwdriver, Cross Tip
KTC | SKU: KTC-D1PS-2
MSRP: $6.45Price: $4.96HARD PLASTIC GRIP STUBBY SCREWDRIVER, CROSS TIP- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $6.45Price: $4.96 -
KTC EHMG-1, Parts Sheet
KTC | SKU: KTC-EHMG-1
MSRP: $12.90Price: $9.92PARTS SHEET- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $12.90Price: $9.92 -
KTC EK-10A, Split Open Metal Case
KTC | SKU: KTC-EK-10A
MSRP: $344.77Price: $265.27Split Open Metal Case- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $344.77Price: $265.27 -
KTC EKB-2, Metal Case
KTC | SKU: KTC-EKB-2
MSRP: $42.70Price: $39.69Metal Case- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $42.70Price: $39.69