Hand Tools
Hand tools description area
Hand Tools Subcategories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 13 71 8, Forged Wire Stripper 10-20 AWG, 8", Non-Slip Plastic, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-1371-8
MSRP: $84.52Price: $59.05KN-1371-8 and KN-1371-8-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item will...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $84.52Price: $59.05 -
KTC PCRK-FS, Spare Blade For Steel & Sus Pipe
KTC | SKU: KTC-PCRK-FS
MSRP: $23.98Price: $18.45SPARE BLADE FOR STEEL & SUS PIPE- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $23.98Price: $18.45 -
KTC YTBR-311, Engine Brush (Small) YTBR-311
KTC | SKU: KTC-YTBR-311
MSRP: $2.60Price: $2.34Engine Brush (Small) YTBR-311- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $2.60Price: $2.34 -
Knipex 87 09 01, Push-Button Replacement Set for 86/87 250 & 300
Knipex | SKU: KN-8709-01
MSRP: $8.84Price: $6.971 replacement push-button set for 81 XX 250, 86/87 250 and 300- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $8.84Price: $6.97 -
Starrett RS1214-5, Solid High Speed Steel Power Hacksaw
Starrett | SKU: SR-RS1214-5
Price: $13.75Redstripe Solid High Speed Steel Power Hacksaw Blade 12" - .050" Thick - 14TPI 5UN.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $13.75 -
Wiha 33403 Classic Grip Hex Metric T-Handle 3.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-33403
Price: $5.16Hex Metric T-Handle 3.0 x 100mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $5.16 -
Knipex 81 19 250 V02, 2 Pairs of Dual Component Plastic Jaws for 81 11 250
Knipex | SKU: KN-8119-250V02
MSRP: $28.82Price: $20.832 pairs of red plastic jaws for 81 11 250 and 81 13 250Made of plasticSimple to replace plastic jaws- just unthread screw, remove plastic jaw and reverse the process for replacement plastic jaw- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $28.82Price: $20.83 -
KTC DMZ-13 Door Hinge Bolt Wrnch
KTC | SKU: KTC-DMZ-13
MSRP: $41.80Price: $38.91KTC DMZ-13 Door Hinge Bolt Wr- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $41.80Price: $38.91 -
Coast XPH30R Bracket Strap Replacement Mount, 30662
Coast | SKU: CO-30662
MSRP: $5.66Price: $4.72XPH30R Replacement Mount- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $5.66Price: $4.72 -
KTC UDHT-26, Inspection Hammer 1/4 Lb
KTC | SKU: KTC-UDHT-26
MSRP: $21.60Price: $20.16Inspection Hammer 1/4 Lb- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $21.60Price: $20.16 -
Knipex 16 29 165, 4 1/2" Spare Blade for 16 20 16 SB, 16 20 28 SB, 16 20 165 SB
Knipex | SKU: KN-1629-165
MSRP: $14.76Price: $11.07Spare Blade For 16 20 16 SB / 16 20 28 SB / 16 20 165 SB- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $14.76Price: $11.07 -
KTC BE3-Q, 3/8in Sq. Quick Spinner
KTC | SKU: KTC-BE3-Q
MSRP: $15.60Price: $14.573/8in Sq. Quick Spinner- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $15.60Price: $14.57 -
Starrett RS600-6, Solid High Speed Steel Power Hacksaw
Starrett | SKU: SR-RS600-6
Price: $70.90Redstripe Solid High Speed Steel Power Hacksaw Blade 600mm 6TPI 1UN.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $70.90 -
Wera 028042, 300 IP Torx Plus® Torque-Indicator, 8 IP x 1.2 Nm
Wera | SKU: W-028042
MSRP: $57.94Price: $31.39Wera torque screwdriver with fixed torque for recessed TORX PLUS® screws. Tamperproof and with a slim hex blade. Unlimited torque for loosening seized screws. Multi-component Kraftform handle for...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $57.94Price: $31.39 -
Wiha 76079 Belt Wallet For Power Blades
Wiha | SKU: WI-76079
Price: $18.33Wiha branded Canvas Belt Wallet for securely holding Wiha power blades and Drive-Loc blades.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $18.33 -
Knipex 16 50 145 SBA, Ratcheting Knife
Knipex | SKU: KN-1650-145SBA
MSRP: $127.80Price: $82.04Ratcheting Knife- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $127.80Price: $82.04 -
Knipex 92 22 35, 6" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Pointed Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9222-35
MSRP: $28.88Price: $21.07Stainless steelStraight tipsPointed tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $28.88Price: $21.07 -
Wiha 28483 5 Piece Drive-Loc VI Blade Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-28483
MSRP: $54.65Price: $45.93Slotted 3.0mm 4.0mm 6.0mm Phillips #0 #1 #2 PoziDriv #1 #2 Square #1 #2- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $54.65Price: $45.93 -
Koken 198-19 Spare Plastic Protector for 14145PM For 14145PM.110-19
Koken | SKU: KK-198-19
MSRP: $1.90Price: $1.73Spare Plastic Protector for 14145PM For 14145PM.110-19- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $1.90Price: $1.73 -
KTC AH3, Tire Stone Remover
KTC | SKU: KTC-AH3
MSRP: $16.12Price: $12.40TIRE STONE REMOVER- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $16.12Price: $12.40