Hand Tools
Hand tools description area
Hand Tools Subcategories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 87 09 300 V01, Jaw Protectors for 12" Cobra® Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8709-300V01
MSRP: $15.72Price: $8.28Smooth plastic protective jaws for KNIPEX Cobra® 87 XX 300 (models from 2008 to present)Easily snaps onto gripping jaws and firmly holds in placeEasily and reliably fitted to the gripping jaws and...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.72Price: $8.28 -
Knipex 92 34 36, 6" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-25 °Angled-Pointed Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9234-36
MSRP: $25.70Price: $18.75Stainless steel25 degree angled tipsPointed tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $25.70Price: $18.75 -
Knipex 95 05 155 SBA, Electricians` Shears
Knipex | SKU: KN-9505-155SBA
MSRP: $35.90Price: $25.20Precision-ground stainless steel blades with fine serrations offer a clean and non-slip cutCutting edge with integrated cable cutterPlastic belt case includedUniversal shears for electriciansCutting...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $35.90Price: $25.20 -
Knipex 95 69 190 03, Spare Parts Set for 95 61 190/95 62 190
Knipex | SKU: KN-9569-19003
MSRP: $7.00Price: $5.47Knipex 9569-19003Spare Parts Set for 95 6Spare Parts Set for 95 61 190/95 62 190- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $7.00Price: $5.47 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 147 US, 2 Pc 10" Cobra® Water Pump and Pliers Wrench Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80147US
MSRP: $145.54Price: $95.65The KNIPEX 10" pliers tool set is highly regarded for their exceptional quality, reliability, and versatility. Designed with precision and crafted using quality materials, KNIPEX tools deliv- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $145.54Price: $95.65 -
Koken AG112A 1/2 Sq. Dr. Attack Driver Set Rubber Grip 6 pieces
Koken | SKU: KK-AG112A
MSRP: $97.12Price: $87.301/2 Sq. Dr. Attack Driver Set Rubber Grip 6 pieces- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $97.12Price: $87.30 -
KTC AP201-10A, Car Lining Remover Tool (Medium Size)
KTC | SKU: KTC-AP201-10A
MSRP: $9.50Price: $8.84A special tool for removing car interior linings and clips. Used for removing general lining. L-shape of 30° x 20° on one side and 90° on the other allows for easy lever work. *The KTC logo mark is...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $9.50Price: $8.84 -
KTC AP201-W, Car Lining Remover Tool (Wide Type)
KTC | SKU: KTC-AP201-W
MSRP: $12.00Price: $7.58A special tool for removing car interior linings and clips.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $12.00Price: $7.58 -
KTC AS404, Lock Nut Chisel
KTC | SKU: KTC-AS404
MSRP: $42.52Price: $32.71LOCK NUT CHISEL- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $42.52Price: $32.71 -
KTC ATP2014, Handy Remover Set (4Pcs.)
KTC | SKU: KTC-ATP2014
MSRP: $50.38Price: $38.76A specialized tool for removing car interior trim and clips. This set includes AP201-10A, 10P, N, and W. *The KTC logo is available in both printed and embossed versions.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $50.38Price: $38.76 -
KTC BE3-270, 3/8in Sq. Extension Bar
KTC | SKU: KTC-BE3-270
MSRP: $21.20Price: $19.083/8in Sq. Extension Bar- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $21.20Price: $19.08 -
KTC MCKB-B, Tool Bag (Black)
KTC | SKU: KTC-MCKB-B
MSRP: $31.60Price: $28.44Tool Bag (Black)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $31.60Price: $28.44 -
KTC PSA34, Pinch Off Pliers
KTC | SKU: KTC-PSA34
MSRP: $40.00Price: $36.00Pinch Off Pliers- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $40.00Price: $36.00 -
KTC UD7-10, Combination Hammer
KTC | SKU: KTC-UD7-10
MSRP: $40.60Price: $37.83Combination Hammer- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $40.60Price: $37.83 -
KTC YKPT-20S, Parts Tray (YKPT-20) Dedicated Divider YKPT-20S
KTC | SKU: KTC-YKPT-20S
MSRP: $10.50Price: $9.77Parts Tray (YKPT-20) Dedicated Divider YKPT-20S- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.50Price: $9.77 -
Nepros NBS2-K, Repair Kit For 1/4" Breaker Bar Head
Nepros | SKU: NP-NBS2-K
MSRP: $15.00Price: $13.95Application: NBS2,NBS2L,NBS2S- 1.5mm hexagon wrench is required to replace the head.Limited to products with an "A" stamped to the right of the above part number on the ratchet handle handle.- It...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.00Price: $13.95 -
Nepros NBS3-K, Repair Kit For 3/8" Breaker Bar Head
Nepros | SKU: NP-NBS3-K
MSRP: $22.00Price: $20.47Application: NBS3, NBS3K, NBS3L-For NBS3 and NBS3L, only products with "A" or "B" marked on the handle of the spinner handle.- It does not apply to products that do not have "A" or "B" displayed.-...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $22.00Price: $20.47 -
Nepros NBS4-K, Repair Kit For 1/2" Breaker Bar Head
Nepros | SKU: NP-NBS4-K
MSRP: $29.00Price: $26.98Application: NBS4- Limited to products with the "A" sign engraved to the right of the above part number on the ratchet handle handle.- It does not apply to products that do not have "A" displayed...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $29.00Price: $26.98 -
Nepros NTYR0810Y, Rubber Rings Sets Type: No. 8 (Qty: 10) Yellow
Nepros | SKU: NP-NTYR0810Y
MSRP: $9.67Price: $7.44Rubber Rings Sets Type: No. 8- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $9.67Price: $7.44 -
Starrett BS1406-7, 14 x 1-5/8 x .075 x 6T, Bi-Metal
Starrett | SKU: SR-BS1406-7
Price: $28.06Bi-Metal High Speed Steel Power Hacksaw Blade 14" - .075" Thick - 6TPI 5UN.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $28.06