Fasteners
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Auveco 2973, 14 X 3/4 Ind. Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-2973
Price: $23.4914 X 3/4 Ind. Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $23.49 -
Auveco 2974, 14 X 1 Ind. Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-2974
Price: $37.8714 X 1 Ind. Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $37.87 -
Auveco 2976, 14 X 1 1/2 Ind. Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-2976
Price: $31.4914 X 1 1/2 Ind. Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $31.49 -
Auveco 2978, 5/16 X 3/4 Ind. Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-2978
Price: $34.965/16 X 3/4 Ind. Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $34.96 -
Auveco 2979, 5/16 X 1 Ind. Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-2979
Price: $40.115/16 X 1 Ind. Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $40.11 -
Auveco 298, Brass Hex Head Plug 1/2 Pipe Thread, Pack Size: 5
Auveco | SKU: AV-298
MSRP: $23.15Price: $12.50Brass Hex Head Plug 1/2 Pipe Thread, Pack Size: 5- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $23.15Price: $12.50 -
Auveco 2980, 5/16 X 1 1/4 Ind. Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-2980
Price: $54.125/16 X 1 1/4 Ind. Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $54.12 -
Auveco 2981, 5/16 X 1 1/2 Ind. Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-2981
Price: $77.815/16 X 1 1/2 Ind. Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $77.81 -
Auveco 2988, 14 X 3/4 Hex Head Sems Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-2988
Price: $26.5514 X 3/4 Hex Head Sems Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $26.55 -
Auveco 2989, 14 X 1 Hex Head Sems Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-2989
Price: $25.5814 X 1 Hex Head Sems Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $25.58 -
Auveco 299, Brass Bushing 1/4 Ext. Thread 1/8 Int. Thread, Pack Size: 5
Auveco | SKU: AV-299
Price: $8.17Brass Bushing 1/4 Ext. Thread 1/8 Int. Thread, Pack Size: 5- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $8.17 -
Auveco 2991, 14 X 1 1/2 Hex Head Sems Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-2991
Price: $36.7514 X 1 1/2 Hex Head Sems Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $36.75 -
Auveco 2994, 5/16 X 1 Hex Head Sems Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-2994
Price: $33.545/16 X 1 Hex Head Sems Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $33.54 -
Auveco 2999, Shim 2 X 1- 1/2 X 1/8 W/ 5/8 Slot Zinc, Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-2999
Price: $68.08Shim 2 X 1- 1/2 X 1/8 W/ 5/8 Slot Zinc, Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $68.08 -
Auveco 3-Boxes, Plain Kraft Boxes 3-1/2 X 2-7/8 X 2-7/8, Pack Size: 250
Auveco | SKU: AV-3-BOXES
Price: $143.83Plain Kraft Boxes 3-1/2 X 2-7/8 X 2-7/8, Pack Size: 250- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $143.83 -
Auveco 30, Inverted Nut Brass 3/16 Tube Size, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-30
MSRP: $14.48Price: $14.37Inverted Nut Brass 3/16 Tube Size, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $14.48Price: $14.37 -
Auveco 300, Brass Bushing 3/8 Ext. Thread 1/8 Int. Thread, Pack Size: 5
Auveco | SKU: AV-300
Price: $14.73Brass Bushing 3/8 Ext. Thread 1/8 Int. Thread, Pack Size: 5- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $14.73 -
Auveco 3000, Shim 2 X 1-1/2 X 1/8 W/ 3/4 Slot Zinc, Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-3000
Price: $50.09Shim 2 X 1-1/2 X 1/8 W/ 3/4 Slot Zinc, Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $50.09 -
Auveco 301, Brass Bushing 3/8 Ext. Thread 1/4 Int Thread, Pack Size: 5
Auveco | SKU: AV-301
MSRP: $12.90Price: $12.89Brass Bushing 3/8 Ext. Thread 1/4 Int Thread, Pack Size: 5- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.90Price: $12.89 -
Auveco 302, Brass Bushing 1/2 Ext. Thread 1/8 Int Thread, Pack Size: 5
Auveco | SKU: AV-302
Price: $24.02Brass Bushing 1/2 Ext. Thread 1/8 Int Thread, Pack Size: 5- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $24.02