Fasteners
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Auveco 3135, Window Regulator Roller Assembly, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-3135
Price: $31.75Window Regulator Roller Assembly, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $31.75 -
Auveco 3137, Tubular Nut For 3/32 Stud .025-.175 Panel Range, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-3137
Price: $15.68Tubular Nut For 3/32 Stud .025-.175 Panel Range, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $15.68 -
Auveco 3138, Flat Nut 5/16 Stud Size 1/2 X 11/16, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-3138
Price: $10.45Flat Nut 5/16 Stud Size 1/2 X 11/16, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $10.45 -
Auveco 314, Brass Long Nipple 2 Length 1/4 Thread, Pack Size: 5
Auveco | SKU: AV-314
Price: $23.45Brass Long Nipple 2 Length 1/4 Thread, Pack Size: 5- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $23.45 -
Auveco 3144, Cage Nut 1/4-20 Thread .064-.105 Panel Range, Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-3144
Price: $20.64Cage Nut 1/4-20 Thread .064-.105 Panel Range, Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $20.64 -
Auveco 315, Brass Long Nipple 2-1/2 Length 1/4 Thread, Pack Size: 5
Auveco | SKU: AV-315
MSRP: $30.09Price: $29.47Brass Long Nipple 2-1/2 Length 1/4 Thread, Pack Size: 5- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $30.09Price: $29.47 -
Auveco 3155, Shim 1-1/4 X 1-1/8 X 1/16 W/3/8 Slot Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-3155
Price: $34.47Shim 1-1/4 X 1-1/8 X 1/16 W/3/8 Slot Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $34.47 -
Auveco 3156, Shim 1-1/4 X 1-1/8 X 1/8 W/3/8 Slot Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-3156
Price: $48.30Shim 1-1/4 X 1-1/8 X 1/8 W/3/8 Slot Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $48.30 -
Auveco 316, Brass Hex Nipple 1/8 Thread A 1/8 Thread B, Pack Size: 5
Auveco | SKU: AV-316
MSRP: $8.77Price: $8.69Brass Hex Nipple 1/8 Thread A 1/8 Thread B, Pack Size: 5- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $8.77Price: $8.69 -
Auveco 3165, Retaining Rings 1/8 Shaft Dia .095 Groove Dia, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-3165
Price: $9.14Retaining Rings 1/8 Shaft Dia .095 Groove Dia, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9.14 -
Auveco 3166, Retaining Rings 3/16 Shaft Dia .147 Groove Dia, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-3166
MSRP: $8.10Price: $7.97Retaining Rings 3/16 Shaft Dia .147 Groove Dia, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $8.10Price: $7.97 -
Auveco 3167, Retaining Rings 1/4 Shaft Dia .210 Groove Dia, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-3167
Price: $7.72Retaining Rings 1/4 Shaft Dia .210 Groove Dia, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $7.72 -
Auveco 3168, Hair Pin Cotter 1/16 I.D. 23/64 Overall Lgth, Pack Size: 200
Auveco | SKU: AV-3168
MSRP: $25.14Price: $13.51Hair Pin Cotter 1/16 I.D. 23/64 Overall Lgth, Pack Size: 200- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $25.14Price: $13.51 -
Auveco 317, Brass Hex Nipple 1/4 Thread A 1/4 Thread B, Pack Size: 5
Auveco | SKU: AV-317
Price: $13.82Brass Hex Nipple 1/4 Thread A 1/4 Thread B, Pack Size: 5- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $13.82 -
Auveco 3178, Headlight Adjusting Screw & Nut Assembly, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-3178
MSRP: $26.50Price: $21.87Headlight Adjusting Screw & Nut Assembly, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $26.50Price: $21.87 -
Auveco 318, Brass Hex Nipple 1/4 Thread A 1/8 Thread B, Pack Size: 5
Auveco | SKU: AV-318
MSRP: $18.10Price: $17.88Brass Hex Nipple 1/4 Thread A 1/8 Thread B, Pack Size: 5- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $18.10Price: $17.88 -
Auveco 3182, 1/4-20 X 1/2 Slotted Washer Hd License Plate Bolt, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-3182
Price: $15.791/4-20 X 1/2 Slotted Washer Hd License Plate Bolt, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $15.79 -
Auveco 3183, Rnd Wshr Hd Lic. Plate Bolt And Nut 1/4-20 X 1/2, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-3183
Price: $18.30Rnd Wshr Hd Lic. Plate Bolt And Nut 1/4-20 X 1/2, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $18.30 -
Auveco 3184, Truss Hd Lic. Plate Bolt And Nut 1/4-20 X 1/2, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-3184
Price: $15.72Truss Hd Lic. Plate Bolt And Nut 1/4-20 X 1/2, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $15.72 -
Auveco 3186, 5/16-18 X 1 1/4 Batt. Terminal Bolt & Nut Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-3186
Price: $47.925/16-18 X 1 1/4 Batt. Terminal Bolt & Nut Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $47.92