Fasteners
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Auveco 3389, 12 X 5/8 Slotted Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-3389
MSRP: $14.63Price: $13.8412 X 5/8 Slotted Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $14.63Price: $13.84 -
Auveco 339, Brass Reducing Coupling 1/2 Thrd A 3/8 Thrd B, Pack Size: 5
Auveco | SKU: AV-339
Price: $50.87Brass Reducing Coupling 1/2 Thrd A 3/8 Thrd B, Pack Size: 5- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $50.87 -
Auveco 3390, 12 X 3/4 Slotted Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-3390
MSRP: $15.40Price: $8.2912 X 3/4 Slotted Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.40Price: $8.29 -
Auveco 3392, 12 X 1 Slotted Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-3392
MSRP: $16.16Price: $8.3812 X 1 Slotted Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $16.16Price: $8.38 -
Auveco 3393, 12 X 1 1/4 Slotted Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-3393
MSRP: $15.35Price: $9.5012 X 1 1/4 Slotted Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $15.35Price: $9.50 -
Auveco 3394, 12 X 1 1/2 Slotted Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-3394
MSRP: $18.00Price: $10.2812 X 1 1/2 Slotted Hex Washer Head Tap Screw Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $18.00Price: $10.28 -
Auveco 3400, Thread Cutting Nut 1/8 Stud Size 1/4 Hex, Pack Size: 200
Auveco | SKU: AV-3400
Price: $10.59Thread Cutting Nut 1/8 Stud Size 1/4 Hex, Pack Size: 200- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $10.59 -
Auveco 3401, Thread Cutting Nut 1/8 Stud Size 5/16 Hex, Pack Size: 200
Auveco | SKU: AV-3401
Price: $13.70Thread Cutting Nut 1/8 Stud Size 5/16 Hex, Pack Size: 200- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $13.70 -
Auveco 3404, Thread Cutting Nut 3/16 Stud Size 1/2 Wshr Dia, Pack Size: 200
Auveco | SKU: AV-3404
Price: $17.56Thread Cutting Nut 3/16 Stud Size 1/2 Wshr Dia, Pack Size: 200- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $17.56 -
Auveco 3405, Thread Cutting Nut 1/4 Stud Size 11/16 Wshr Dia, Pack Size: 200
Auveco | SKU: AV-3405
Price: $24.67Thread Cutting Nut 1/4 Stud Size 11/16 Wshr Dia, Pack Size: 200- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $24.67 -
Auveco 341, Brass Union 1/4 Pipe Thread, Pack Size: 5
Auveco | SKU: AV-341
MSRP: $40.39Price: $39.41Brass Union 1/4 Pipe Thread, Pack Size: 5- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.39Price: $39.41 -
Auveco 3414, Bumper Bolt And Hex Nut 3/8-16 X 7/8, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-3414
Price: $41.03Bumper Bolt And Hex Nut 3/8-16 X 7/8, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $41.03 -
Auveco 3415, Bumper Bolt And Hex Nut 3/8-16 X 1, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-3415
Price: $40.72Bumper Bolt And Hex Nut 3/8-16 X 1, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $40.72 -
Auveco 342, Brass Street Elbow 1/8 Int Thread 1/8 Ext Thread, Pack Size: 5
Auveco | SKU: AV-342
MSRP: $25.29Price: $13.62Brass Street Elbow 1/8 Int Thread 1/8 Ext Thread, Pack Size: 5- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $25.29Price: $13.62 -
Auveco 343, Brass Street Elbow 1/4 Int Thread 1/4 Ext Thread, Pack Size: 5
Auveco | SKU: AV-343
MSRP: $32.38Price: $32.21Brass Street Elbow 1/4 Int Thread 1/4 Ext Thread, Pack Size: 5- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $32.38Price: $32.21 -
Auveco 3432, Bumper Bolt & Lock Nut 3/8-16 X 7/8, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-3432
Price: $46.12Bumper Bolt & Lock Nut 3/8-16 X 7/8, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $46.12 -
Auveco 3433, Bumper Bolt & Lock Nut 3/8-16 X 1, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-3433
Price: $45.70Bumper Bolt & Lock Nut 3/8-16 X 1, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $45.70 -
Auveco 3434, Bumper Bolt & Lock Nut 7/16-14 X 1-1/4, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-3434
Price: $59.13Bumper Bolt & Lock Nut 7/16-14 X 1-1/4, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $59.13 -
Auveco 3435, Bumper Bolt & Lock Nut 7/16-14 X 1-1/2, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-3435
Price: $55.48Bumper Bolt & Lock Nut 7/16-14 X 1-1/2, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $55.48 -
Auveco 3438, Bumper Bolt & Lock Nut 1/2-13 X 1-1/2, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-3438
Price: $114.23Bumper Bolt & Lock Nut 1/2-13 X 1-1/2, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $114.23