Screwdrivers & Nut Drivers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wera 110104, 334 Screwdriver for slotted screws, 1.6 x 10 x 200 mm
Wera | SKU: W-110104
MSRP: $27.45Price: $14.33Premium Kraftform Plus screwdriver. Multi-component Kraftform Plus handle for comfortable ergonomic screwdriving, avoiding blisters and calluses. Hard handle zones for high working speeds, while soft...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $27.45Price: $14.33 -
Wera 117680, 368 Screwdriver For Square Socket Head Screws, # 00 x 60 mm
Wera | SKU: W-117680
MSRP: $6.67Price: $3.62High quality Kraftform Plus screwdriver for square socket screws. The colour coding system allows the user to quickly find and identify the size needed. Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $6.67Price: $3.62 -
Wera 136424, 9604 Metal Rack For T-Handle Screwdrivers, 214 x 78 mm
Wera | SKU: W-136424
MSRP: $16.56Price: $15.89Metal rack for T-handle screwdrivers. The rack can be placed on the workbench or hung on the tool wall. For up to 7 Wera hexagonal socket T-handle screwdrivers.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $16.56Price: $15.89 -
Wera 350451, 7445/46/47 Kraftform Torque Screwdriver Set 2.5-55.0 In.Lbs., 27 Pieces
Wera | SKU: W-350451
MSRP: $442.89Price: $375.99Wera torque screwdriver set. Two high precision torque screwdrivers with variable torque settings. One torque screwdriver with Kraftform pistol handle for the transfer of especially high torque;...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $442.89Price: $375.99 -
Wiha 26032 Precision Slotted Screwdriver 3.0mm x 60mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26032
MSRP: $5.55Price: $5.52Precision Slotted Screwdriver 3.0 (1/8") x 60mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $5.55Price: $5.52 -
Wiha 26040 Precision Slotted Screwdriver 4.0mm x 60mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26040
MSRP: $6.43Price: $6.42Precision Slotted Screwdriver 4.0 (5/32") x 60mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $6.43Price: $6.42 -
Wiha 26055 PicoFinish Slotted Screwdriver 1.8mm x 40mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26055
Price: $8.04PicoFinish Precision Slotted Screwdriver 1.8 x 40mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $8.04 -
Wiha 28134 Drive-Loc VI Security Torx Blade T10s x T15s
Wiha | SKU: WI-28134
MSRP: $13.03Price: $10.80Drive-Loc VI Security Torx® Double Ended Interchangeable Blade T10s + T15s x 150mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $13.03Price: $10.80 -
Wiha 28159 Drive-Loc VI Nut Driver Blade 9/32"
Wiha | SKU: WI-28159
Price: $9.94Drive-Loc VI Nut Driver Hex Interchangeable Blade 9/32" x 150mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $9.94 -
Wiha 28408 SoftFinish TorqueVario 18-62 In/lbs.
Wiha | SKU: WI-28408
MSRP: $193.07Price: $154.54Adjustable TorqueVario Handle with Direct Reading Scale 18- 62 In/lbs (Comes with Adjustment Tool, 4mm Bit Holder.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $193.07Price: $154.54 -
Wiha 28413 SoftFinish TorqueVario 5-18 In/lbs.
Wiha | SKU: WI-28413
MSRP: $171.39Price: $141.53Wiha SoftFinish TorqueVario screwdrivers have variable torque settings that can be adjusted in increments using an adjustment tool. The torque display scale shows the exact torque setting. When...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
- Country of Origin:
- Germany
- Torque Increments:
- 5 - 18 In/lbs
MSRP: $171.39Price: $141.53 -
Wiha 28552 SoftFinish TorqueVario-S Handle 0.5 - 2.0 Nm
Wiha | SKU: WI-28552
MSRP: $166.47Price: $138.45Adjustable Torque Vario-S Handle w/ Newton Meter Scale 0.5 - 2.0 Nm (Comes with Adjustment Tool)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $166.47Price: $138.45 -
Wiha 28884 iTorque 7-26 In/Lbs with 1/4" Blade Adapter
Wiha | SKU: WI-28884
MSRP: $291.36Price: $234.10TorquControl Adjustable iTorque Handle 0.8-3.0 Nm, 7-26 In/lbs, 1/4" Bit Holder Included SKU: 28887- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $291.36Price: $234.10 -
Wiha 30215 SoftFinish Slotted Screwdriver 4.0mm x 100mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-30215
MSRP: $7.61Price: $6.21SoftFinish® Cushion Grip Slotted Screwdriver 4.0 x 100mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $7.61Price: $6.21 -
Wiha 30278 7 Piece SoftFinish Slotted and Phillips Screwdriver Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-30278
MSRP: $67.24Price: $44.08SoftFinish® Slotted Phillips Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece. Includes: Slotted 3.5, 4.0, 5.5, 6.5mm Phillips #1, #2, #3. Blade chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel, hardened, hard chromed. Wiha chromtop tips...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $67.24Price: $44.08 -
Wiha 30711 Insulated SoftFinish Xeno Driver Slotted-Pozidriv #1
Wiha | SKU: WI-30711
MSRP: $12.45Price: $11.22Insulated Terminal Xeno Slotted/Pozidriv® Cushion Grip Screwdriver #1 x 80mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $12.45Price: $11.22 -
Wiha 31310 SoftFinish Pozidriv Screwdriver #1 x 80mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-31310
MSRP: $9.62Price: $8.72SoftFinish® Cushion Grip Screwdriver PoziDriv® #1 x 80mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $9.62Price: $8.72 -
Wiha 32058 Insulated SlimLine Slotted Screwdriver 6.5mm x 150mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-32058
MSRP: $20.93Price: $17.02Insulated SlimLine Slotted Screwdriver With Cushion Grip 6.5 x 150mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $20.93Price: $17.02 -
Wiha 32102 Insulated SoftFinish Phillips Screwdriver #2 x 100mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-32102
MSRP: $11.12Price: $10.07Insulated Cushion Grip Phillips Screwdriver #2 x 100mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $11.12Price: $10.07 -
Wiha 35899 30 Piece SoftFinish Workstation Screwdriver Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-35899
MSRP: $307.46Price: $250.8930 PC Screwdriver Set w/ metal stand- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $307.46Price: $250.89