Screwdrivers & Nut Drivers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wera 060284, 869/4 Nutsetters, 13 x 65 mm
Wera | SKU: W-060284
MSRP: $3.81Price: $2.00Non-magnetic design. ¼" hexagon, suitable for holders as per DIN ISO 1173-F 6.3.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $3.81Price: $2.00 -
Wera 071116, Kraftform Kompakt 60, stainless, 17 pieces
Wera | SKU: W-071116
MSRP: $128.38Price: $69.38Pouch with bits in a length of 89 mm. Includes Kraftform holder 3816 R with Rapidaptor quick-release chuck and multi-component Kraftform handle for low-fatigue working. Stainless design to prevent...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $128.38Price: $69.38 -
Wera 100077, 917 SPH SB Screwdriver for Phillips screws, PH 3 x 150 mm
Wera | SKU: W-100077
MSRP: $20.38Price: $11.04Wera chiseldriver for screwdriving, chiseling, mortising and slackening stuck screws. With multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and smooth work. Kraftform Plus: Hard handle zones for high...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $20.38Price: $11.04 -
Wera 117681, 368 Screwdriver for square socket head screws, # 0 x 60 mm
Wera | SKU: W-117681
MSRP: $6.87Price: $3.59High quality Kraftform Plus screwdriver for square socket screws. The colour coding system allows the user to quickly find and identify the size needed. Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $6.87Price: $3.59 -
Wera 118128, 2069 Nutdriver for electronic applications, 3/32" x 60 mm
Wera | SKU: W-118128
MSRP: $10.53Price: $9.82Premium Wera Micro insert wrench for precision mechanical couplings. By supporting the hand on the rotating cap, and due to the fast rotating zone below the rotating cap, lightning fast turning is...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.53Price: $9.82 -
Wera 118132, 2069 Nutdriver for electronic applications, 1/8" x 60 mm
Wera | SKU: W-118132
MSRP: $10.23Price: $9.82Premium Wera Micro insert wrench for precision mechanical couplings. By supporting the hand on the rotating cap, and due to the fast rotating zone below the rotating cap, lightning fast turning is...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.23Price: $9.82 -
Wera 118134, 2069 Nutdriver for electronic applications, 9/64" x 60 mm
Wera | SKU: W-118134
MSRP: $10.53Price: $9.82Premium Wera Micro insert wrench for precision mechanical couplings. By supporting the hand on the rotating cap, and due to the fast rotating zone below the rotating cap, lightning fast turning is...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.53Price: $9.82 -
Wera 118136, 2069 Nutdriver for electronic applications, 5/32" x 60 mm
Wera | SKU: W-118136
MSRP: $10.23Price: $9.82Premium Wera Micro insert wrench for precision mechanical couplings. By supporting the hand on the rotating cap, and due to the fast rotating zone below the rotating cap, lightning fast turning is...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.23Price: $9.82 -
Wera 118137, 2069 Nutdriver for electronic applications, 7/32" x 60 mm
Wera | SKU: W-118137
MSRP: $10.23Price: $9.82Premium Wera Micro insert wrench for precision mechanical couplings. By supporting the hand on the rotating cap, and due to the fast rotating zone below the rotating cap, lightning fast turning is...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.23Price: $9.82 -
Wera 347743, 355 PZ Screwdriver for Pozidriv screws, PZ 2 x 250 mm
Wera | SKU: W-347743
MSRP: $15.43Price: $8.72Premium Kraftform Plus screwdriver by Wera. Hard handle zones for high working speeds, soft handle zones for a high torque transfer and for fast and smooth work. The tips of Wera Lasertip...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.43Price: $8.72 -
Wiha 26023 Precision Slotted Screwdriver 2.0mm x 100mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26023
MSRP: $5.74Price: $5.72Precision Slotted Screwdriver 2.0 (5/64") x 100mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $5.74Price: $5.72 -
Wiha 26343 PicoFinish Hex Screwdriver .035" (.9mm) x 40mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26343
Price: $8.56PicoFinish Precision Hex Screwdriver .035" (.9mm) x 40mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $8.56 -
Wiha 26555 Precision Nut Driver 5.5mm x 60mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26555
MSRP: $7.60Price: $6.14Precision Metric Nut Driver 5.5mm x 60mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $7.60Price: $6.14 -
Wiha 26617 Precision Torx Screwdriver T5 x 40mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26617
Price: $7.52Precision Torx Screwdriver T5 x 40mm, SKU: 26617 UPC: 084705266176 Previous SKU: 26705 Previous UPC: 084705267050 Weight lb: 0.02 lb Country of Origin: Poland Product Depth Inches:...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $7.52 -
Wiha 28102 1/4" SoftFinish Magnetic Bit Holder
Wiha | SKU: WI-28102
MSRP: $14.86Price: $13.72Wiha 28102 Screwdriver1/4 Mgnetc Bit Holder1/4" SoftFinish Magnetic Bit Holder- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.86Price: $13.72 -
Wiha 28151 Drive-Loc VI Hex Reversible Blade 5.0mm x 6.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-28151
MSRP: $11.55Price: $10.65Drive-Loc VI Hex Metric Double Ended Interchangeable Blade 5.0 + 6.0 x 150mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $11.55Price: $10.65 -
Wiha 28319 Insulated SlimLine Blade Phillips #2
Wiha | SKU: WI-28319
Price: $9.00Insulated SlimLine Phillips Interchangeable Blade #2 x 5.5Nm For Slim Handle- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $9.00 -
Wiha 28328 4 Piece Insulated SoftFinish SlimLine Blade Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-28328
MSRP: $37.07Price: $33.175 Piece Insulated SoftFinish SlimLine Blade Set- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $37.07Price: $33.17 -
Wiha 28885 iTorque 9-45 In/Lbs with 1/4" Blade Adapter
Wiha | SKU: WI-28885
MSRP: $291.36Price: $234.13TorqueControl Adjustable iTorque Handle 1.0-5.0 Nm, 9-45 In/lbs., 1/4" Bit Holder Included- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $291.36Price: $234.13 -
Wiha 29241 easyTorque SoftFinish Screwdriver Handle 35.4 In/lbs. 4.0Nm
Wiha | SKU: WI-29241
MSRP: $63.00Price: $54.34Easy Torque SoftFinish Handle 35.4 In/lbs 4.0Nm +/- 10% Accuracy- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $63.00Price: $54.34