Screwdrivers & Nut Drivers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
KTC D1MS-6, Hard Plastic Grip Stubby Screwdriver, Flat Tip, 6mm
KTC | SKU: KTC-D1MS-6
MSRP: $5.40Price: $4.96Hard Plastic Grip Stubby Screwdriver, Flat Tip ●Comes with a magnet at the tip. Comes with a magnet so you can securely catch screws. The grip has a large rectangular shape that makes it easy to...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $5.40Price: $4.96 -
KTC D1P2-3, Hard Plastic Grip Screwdriver, Cross Tip, Phillips #3, 1pc
KTC | SKU: KTC-D1P2-3
MSRP: $18.40Price: $17.05●A through-type driver with a hexagonal bolster. ●Comes with a magnet at the tip. Comes with a magnet so you can securely catch screws. The grip has a large rectangular shape that makes it easy to...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $18.40Price: $17.05 -
KTC D1T-T6, T-Type Torx Driver, T6
KTC | SKU: KTC-D1T-T6
MSRP: $17.40Price: $16.12T-Type Torx Driver, T6- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $17.40Price: $16.12 -
KTC D8P-1, Soft Round Grip Screwdriver, Cross Tip, Phillips #1
KTC | SKU: KTC-D8P-1
MSRP: $5.30Price: $4.96●Round-shaped grip suitable for pushing and turning so your palm won't hurt. ●The grip is lightweight, does not feel sticky, and is made of environmentally friendly material (elastomer). ●The...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $5.30Price: $4.96 -
KTC MD-100, Wooden Grip Screwdriver (Flat), 6mm
KTC | SKU: KTC-MD-100
MSRP: $6.70Price: $6.20Wooden Grip Screwdriver (Flat), 6mm, Through Type- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $6.70Price: $6.20 -
KTC MDD1-100, Plastic Grip Screwdriver (Flat), 6mm
KTC | SKU: KTC-MDD1-100
MSRP: $11.70Price: $10.85Plastic Grip Screwdriver (Flat), 6mm Comes with a magnet at the tip.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $11.70Price: $10.85 -
KTC MDD1-150, Plastic Grip Screwdriver (Flat), 8mm
KTC | SKU: KTC-MDD1-150
MSRP: $17.30Price: $15.57Plastic Grip Screwdriver (Flat), 8mm Comes with a magnet at the tip.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $17.30Price: $15.57 -
KTC MDD1-75, Plastic Grip Screwdriver (Flat), 5.5mm
KTC | SKU: KTC-MDD1-75
MSRP: $10.00Price: $9.30Plastic Grip Screwdriver (Flat), 5.5mm Comes with a magnet at the tip.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.00Price: $9.30 -
KTC PD-3, Wooden Grip Screwdriver (Cross), Phillips #3
KTC | SKU: KTC-PD-3
MSRP: $10.30Price: $6.53Wooden Grip Screwdriver (Cross), Phillips #3, Through Type- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.30Price: $6.53 -
KTC PDD1-3, Plastic Grip Screwdriver (Cross), Phillips #3
KTC | SKU: KTC-PDD1-3
MSRP: $17.00Price: $15.30Plastic Grip Screwdriver (Cross), Phillips #3- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $17.00Price: $15.30 -
Megapro 8IN1NAS-GRNE/BK Original 8 in 1 Multi-bit Screwdriver Green/Black
Megapro Tools | SKU: MP-8IN1NAS-GRNE/BK
Price: $23.49The Original 8-in-1 is a handy household multi-bit screwdriver option. Featuring 7 commonly needed bits, you’ll be equipped to take on tasks around the home, be it dishwasher maintenance or changing...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $23.49 -
Megapro 9BP-I-10B 2" Impact Bit Set (SQ 1,1,2,2,2,3 ; PH 1,2,2,3) - 10 Pack
Megapro Tools | SKU: MP-9BP-I-10B
MSRP: $19.99Price: $16.99Megapro’s Industrial-grade MegaFORCE Impact bits are made from a specially modified S2 Steel to absorb high impact shock and provide maximum durability and performance. Bits are 2” long and coated in...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $19.99Price: $16.99 -
Nepros ND1MS-6, Stubby Screwdriver (Plastic Grip), 6.3 mm/1.0 mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-ND1MS-6
Price: $8.95Nepros ND1MS-6Stubby Screwdriver (PlaStubby Screwdrivers (Plastic Grip), Stubby 6.3 mm/1.0 mm Screwdriver- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $8.95 -
Nepros NTD106, Plastic Grip Screwdriver Set (6pcs.):Plastic Grip Screwdriver Set (6pcs.)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NTD106
MSRP: $169.26Price: $130.23The grip has a square shape for easy quick turning. The double-layered grip provides a better fit. The tip is magnetic. The shaft is a through-type with a washer at the grip end (except for the...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $169.26Price: $130.23 -
Vessel 220P175, BALL GRIP Screwdriver (+1 x 75)
Vessel | SKU: VE-220P175
MSRP: $7.55Price: $6.80BALL GRIP Screwdriver (+1 x 75)The classic Japanese ball-grip driver. Perfect for low-torque assembly and electrical work.Tip: Phillips #1 (JIS-compatible)Shank: 75mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $7.55Price: $6.80 -
Vessel 220S8150, BALL GRIP Screwdriver (SL8 x 150)
Vessel | SKU: VE-220S8150
MSRP: $11.33Price: $10.19BALL GRIP Screwdriver (SL8 x 150)Large 8mm slotted driver for high-torque industrial fasteners. Maximum comfort ball-grip.Tip: Slotted 8.0mmShank: 150mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $11.33Price: $10.19 -
Vessel 265P2150, NEON PH2 x 150 Screwdriver
Vessel | SKU: VE-265P2150
MSRP: $14.69Price: $13.22NEON Series High-Visibility Screwdriver150mm PH2 driver with a neon translucent handle. Ergonomically shaped for maximum hand comfort and speed.Tip: PH2Shank: 150mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.69Price: $13.22 -
Vessel 3308EVA, WOOD-COMPO Tang-Thru 8-Pc Set
Vessel | SKU: VE-3308EVA
MSRP: $86.45Price: $77.81Wood-Compo Tang-Thru 8-Piece SetComplete striking driver set featuring wood-plastic composite handles. Provides maximum grip in oily conditions with full-tang durability.Contents: PH1, PH2, PH3, SL5...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $86.45Price: $77.81 -
Vessel 330P2100, WOOD-COMPO Tang-Thru PH2 x 100
Vessel | SKU: VE-330P2100
MSRP: $15.11Price: $13.59Wood-Compo Tang-Thru PH2Professional striking driver with a 100mm shank. The wood-powder handle ensures torque delivery even with oily hands.Tip: PH2 (JIS-compatible)Shank: 100mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.11Price: $13.59 -
Vessel 330S6100, WOOD-COMPO Tang-Thru SL6 x 100
Vessel | SKU: VE-330S6100
MSRP: $15.11Price: $13.59Wood-Compo Tang-Thru SlottedStandard 6mm slotted striking driver. Features a non-slip wood-composite grip and through-handle steel core.Tip: Slotted 6.0mmShank: 100mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.11Price: $13.59