Screwdrivers & Nut Drivers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vessel 550APH4PBU, Armor Grip Phillips Set (4PC)
Vessel | SKU: VE-550APH4PBU
MSRP: $21.99Price: $19.79Armor Grip Phillips SetFocused 4-piece set of Phillips screwdrivers. Built for industrial environments where a secure, non-slip grip is vital.Quantity: 4 ScrewdriversTip: Phillips- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $21.99Price: $19.79 -
Vessel 9008EVA, MEGADORA JAWSFIT 8-Pc Set
Vessel | SKU: VE-9008EVA
MSRP: $88.20Price: $79.38Megadora Jawsfit 8-Piece SetFeatures the Jawsfit tip that bites" into the screw to prevent cam-out. Stored in a high-quality EVA foam tray.Tip: Jawsfit PH/SLHandle: Triple-molded Megadora grip"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $88.20Price: $79.38 -
Vessel 900S8150, MEGADORA SL8 x 150
Vessel | SKU: VE-900S8150
MSRP: $16.79Price: $15.11Megadora Slotted 8mmHigh-torque 8mm slotted driver with the ergonomic Megadora handle for heavy-duty fastening.Tip: Slotted 8.0mmShank: 150mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $16.79Price: $15.11 -
Vessel 9836U, Interchangeable Precision 36-Pc Set
Vessel | SKU: VE-9836U
MSRP: $34.99Price: $31.49Interchangeable Precision Bit Set (36-Pc)Comprehensive precision driver set for electronics, mobile phones, and hobbyist work.Bits Included: Slotted, Phillips, Torx, Hex, and PentalobeCase: Compact...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $34.99Price: $31.49 -
Vessel 99005PHPBU, Micro Phillips Screwdriver Set (5PC)
Vessel | SKU: VE-99005PHPBU
MSRP: $22.58Price: $20.32Micro Phillips SetSet of 5 precision Phillips screwdrivers optimized for small electronics, jewelry, and hobbyist applications.Tip: PhillipsHandle: Precision Cap- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $22.58Price: $20.32 -
Vessel 9900EP0075, Micro PH00 x 75
Vessel | SKU: VE-9900EP0075
MSRP: $6.29Price: $5.66Micro Precision PH00Ultra-fine Phillips driver for smartphone and laptop repair. Features a high-precision tip and rotating cap.Tip: PH00Shank: 75mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $6.29Price: $5.66 -
Wera 002966, 87 Combination blade for TORX® screws, TX 6 x TX 8 x 175 mm
Wera | SKU: W-002966
Price: $8.38Combination blade for Vario handles. The double-ended blades are made out of high quality bit material and are therefore particularly durable. The Wera Black Point tip offers a perfect fit and...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $8.38 -
Wera 002968, 87 Combination blade for TORX® screws, TX 7 x TX 9 x 175 mm
Wera | SKU: W-002968
MSRP: $7.80Price: $4.11Combination blade for Vario handles. The double-ended blades are made out of high quality bit material and are therefore particularly durable. The Wera Black Point tip offers a perfect fit and...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $7.80Price: $4.11 -
Wera 002970, 87 Combination blade for TORX® screws, TX 10 x TX 15 x 175 mm
Wera | SKU: W-002970
Price: $8.38Combination blade for Vario handles. The double-ended blades are made out of high quality bit material and are therefore particularly durable. The Wera Black Point tip offers a perfect fit and...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $8.38 -
Wera 004004, 8004 A Zyklop Metal Ratchet With Switch Lever And 1/4" Drive, 1/4" x 141 mm
Wera | SKU: W-004004
MSRP: $62.10Price: $49.99Zyklop Metal ratchet with switchover lever. Slim design for work in even very confined spaces. The 72 fine-pitched teeth allow a small return angle of 5°. Comes with a switchover lever for convenient...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $62.10Price: $49.99 -
Wera 004018, 8100 SA 8 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set With Switch Lever, 1/4" Drive, Metric, 28 Pieces
Wera | SKU: W-004018
MSRP: $148.35Price: $125.99Incredibly compact set arrangement with many tools in a minimum of space. A completely new ratchet set feeling thanks to the unique textile boxes that are very robust and durable. They can be...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $148.35Price: $125.99 -
Wera 004021, 8100 SA 11 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set With Switch Lever, 1/4" Drive, Imperial, 28 Pieces
Wera | SKU: W-004021
MSRP: $148.35Price: $125.99Incredibly compact set arrangement with many tools in a minimum of space. A completely new ratchet set feeling thanks to the unique textile boxes that are very robust and durable. They can be...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $148.35Price: $125.99 -
Wera 004781, 168 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for square socket head screws, # 2 x 100 mm
Wera | SKU: W-004781
MSRP: $16.21Price: $15.11Wera VDE screwdriver with multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and smooth work: Hard handle zones for high working speeds, while soft handle zones guarantee a high torque transfer. Individually...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $16.21Price: $15.11 -
Wera 006115, 160 i-VDE-Insulated Screwdriver For Slotted Screws, 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm
Wera | SKU: W-006115
Price: $9.98Wera VDE screwdriver with multi-component Kraftform Plus handle for fast and smooth work: Hard handle zones for high working speeds, while soft handle zones guarantee a high torque transfer...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9.98 -
Wera 006130, 160 i-VDE-Insulated Screwdriver For Slotted Screws, 1.2 x 8 x 175 mm
Wera | SKU: W-006130
MSRP: $18.69Price: $16.48Wera VDE screwdriver with multi-component Kraftform Plus handle for fast and smooth work: Hard handle zones for high working speeds, while soft handle zones guarantee a high torque transfer...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $18.69Price: $16.48 -
Wera 006153, 162 i PH VDE Insulated screwdriver for Phillips screws, PH 1 x 150 mm
Wera | SKU: W-006153
MSRP: $11.61Price: $10.82Wera VDE screwdrivers with multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and smooth work: Hard handle zones for high working speeds, while soft handle zones guarantee a high torque transfer. Individually...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $11.61Price: $10.82 -
Wera 006154, 162 i PH VDE Insulated screwdriver for Phillips screws, PH 2 x 100 mm
Wera | SKU: W-006154
MSRP: $14.39Price: $13.41Wera VDE screwdrivers with multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and smooth work: Hard handle zones for high working speeds, while soft handle zones guarantee a high torque transfer. Individually...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.39Price: $13.41 -
Wera 006172, 167 i-VDE-Insulated Screwdriver For Torx® Screws, TX 15 x 80 mm
Wera | SKU: W-006172
MSRP: $8.85Price: $4.66Wera VDE screwdriver with multi-component Kraftform Plus handle for fast and smooth work: Hard handle zones for high working speeds, while soft handle zones guarantee a high torque transfer...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $8.85Price: $4.66 -
Wera 006174, 167 i-VDE-Insulated Screwdriver For Torx® Screws, TX 20 x 80 mm
Wera | SKU: W-006174
MSRP: $8.98Price: $4.73Wera VDE screwdriver with multi-component Kraftform Plus handle for fast and smooth work: Hard handle zones for high working speeds, while soft handle zones guarantee a high torque transfer...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $8.98Price: $4.73 -
Wera 006176, 167 i-VDE-Insulated Screwdriver For Torx® Screws, TX 25 x 100 mm
Wera | SKU: W-006176
Price: $9.88Wera VDE screwdriver with multi-component Kraftform Plus handle for fast and smooth work: Hard handle zones for high working speeds, while soft handle zones guarantee a high torque transfer...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $9.88