Screwdrivers & Nut Drivers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wera 008723, 350 PH Screwdriver For Phillips Screws, PH 2 x 150 mm
Wera | SKU: W-008723
MSRP: $12.61Price: $6.65Premium Kraftform Plus screwdriver. Multi-component Kraftform Plus handle for comfortable ergonomic screwdriving, which avoids blisters and calluses. Hard handle zones for high working speeds, while...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $12.61Price: $6.65 -
Wera 347903, Stainless Screwdriver Set 12Pc (Sl/Ph/Sq), 3334/12
Wera | SKU: W-347903
MSRP: $128.95Price: $105.993334/12 Stainless Steel Screwdriver Set Includes: 3334 Cabinet Tip Slotted - 1 x 1.2x6.5x150; 1 x 1.2x8.0x175 3335 Slotted - 1 x 0.5x3.0x80 (without laser tip); 1 x 0.6x3.5x100; 1 x 0.8x4.0x100; 1 x...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $128.95Price: $105.99 -
Wiha 28327 Insulated SlimLine Blade Xeno #1
Wiha | SKU: WI-28327
Price: $8.98Insulated SlimLine Xeno Interchangeable Blade #1 x 3.8Nm For Slim Handle- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $8.98 -
Wiha 28331 Insulated SlimLine Blade Pozidriv #2
Wiha | SKU: WI-28331
Price: $9.00Insulated SlimLine Pozidriv® Interchangeable Blade. #2. 5.5Nm, 48.8 In/lbs. 6.0mm slim diameter. High quality chrome-vanadium steel, through hardened.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $9.00 -
Wiha 31115 SoftFinish Phillips Screwdriver #2 x 100mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-31115
MSRP: $10.76Price: $9.77SoftFinish® Cushion Grip Screwdriver Phillips #2 x 100mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.76Price: $9.77 -
Wiha 36274 SoftFinish Torx Screwdriver T10
Wiha | SKU: WI-36274
Price: $7.56Torx® SoftFinish® Cushion Grip Screwdriver T10 x 80mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $7.56 -
Wiha 96110 Precision Phillips Screwdriver #1 x 60mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-96110
Price: $7.02Precision Phillips Screwdriver #1 x 60mm Single Pack- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $7.02 -
KTC SD4-P, Short Stubby Screwdriver (Cross), Phillips #2
KTC | SKU: KTC-SD4-P
MSRP: $5.90Price: $5.43●Thin design with a total length of 30 mm and a grip part thickness of 15 mm, making it suitable for use in narrow spaces. ●A large force can be applied with the φ40 grip.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $5.90Price: $5.43 -
Megapro 151HX Hex 15 in 1 Multi-bit Screwdriver
Megapro Tools | SKU: MP-151HX
MSRP: $36.99Price: $27.99Take the annoyance out of assembling/dissembling/repair of furniture with The Megapro Hex 15-in-1 Multi-Bit Screwdriver. With 14 hex-specific bits (including both imperial and metric sizes) and a ¼”...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $36.99Price: $27.99 -
Megapro 9BP-I-HNDB 2" Impact Nutsetter Set Metric
Megapro Tools | SKU: MP-9BP-I-HNDB
MSRP: $23.99Price: $18.99Megapro’s Industrial-grade MegaFORCE Nutsetter bits are made from a specially modified S2 Steel to absorb high impact shock and provide maximum durability and performance. Bits are 2” long and coated...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $23.99Price: $18.99 -
Wera 006614, Kraftform Kompakt VDE 18 Universal 2 Tool Finder
Wera | SKU: W-006614
MSRP: $114.38Price: $59.712x 817 VDE Kraftform bitholding screwdrivers, 12 VDE blades with Take it easy Tool finder: Colour coding by profile and laser-engraved size indication - for quick and easy identification of the...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $114.38Price: $59.71 -
Wera 023356, 454 Imperial T-handle hexagon screwdriver Hex-Plus, imperial, 5/64" x 150 mm
Wera | SKU: W-023356
Price: $9.74T-handle screwdriver: The ideal handle shape to allow high torque transmission in difficult tightening and loosening situations. The ergonomic shape of the handle fills the palm of the hand well, the...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $9.74 -
Wera 074800, 1460 ESD Kraftform Micro torque screwdrivers, with factory pre-set value (0.02-0.11 Nm) and quick-release chuck
Wera | SKU: W-074800
MSRP: $218.28Price: $117.96With a factory pre-set torque value set to the smallest scale value. For all applications, where the same constant torque and repeat accuracy are required. The torque can be changed within the...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $218.28Price: $117.96 -
Wiha 28171 Drive-Loc VI Nut Driver Blade 5.5mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-28171
MSRP: $9.72Price: $8.35Drive-Loc VI Nut Driver Hex Interchangeable Blade 5.5 x 150mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $9.72Price: $8.35 -
Wiha 28321 Insulated SlimLine Blade Slotted and Pozidriv #2
Wiha | SKU: WI-28321
MSRP: $8.19Price: $6.75Insulated SlimLine Xeno Slotted Phillips Interchangeable Blade. #2. 5.5Nm, 48.8 In/lbs. 6.0mm slim diameter.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $8.19Price: $6.75 -
Wiha 28329 Insulated SlimLine Blade Xeno #2
Wiha | SKU: WI-28329
Price: $8.98Insulated SlimLine Xeno Interchangeable Blade #2 x 5.5Nm For Slim Handle- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $8.98 -
Wiha 31191 2 Piece SoftFinish Stubby Slotted and Phillips Screwdriver Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-31191
MSRP: $17.81Price: $16.202 Piece SoftFinish Screwdriver Set Includes: Stubby Slotted 6.5mm x 25mm and Phillips Stubby #2 x 25mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $17.81Price: $16.20 -
Wiha 36276 SoftFinish Torx Screwdriver T15
Wiha | SKU: WI-36276
Price: $8.66Torx® SoftFinish® Cushion Grip Screwdriver T15 x 80mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $8.66 -
Wiha 76084 22 Piece Power Blade Nut Driver Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-76084
MSRP: $172.63Price: $150.96Inch Nut Drivers Power Blades 3/16 7/32 1/4 9/32 5/16 11/32 3/8 7/16 1/2 Inch and Metric Nut Driver Power Blades 4 4.5 5 5.5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13mm with centrofix handle in folding wallet.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $172.63Price: $150.96 -
Wera 008007, 335 Screwdriver For Slotted Screws, 0.4 x 2.5 x 75 mm
Wera | SKU: W-008007
Price: $4.64High quality Kraftform Plus screwdriver with electrician's blade. Multi-component Kraftform Plus handle for pleasant, ergonomic working that makes blisters and calluses a thing of the past. Hard...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $4.64