Nepros is the premium hand tool line from Japan’s KTC (Kyoto Tool Co.). Nepros tools are lightweight, strong, and slim for tight spaces, finished with a signature mirror polish that wipes clean easily. Whale Supply carries Nepros ratchets, sockets, wrenches, and more for professionals who want top-tier precision.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Nepros NB2-11, 1/4" Sq. Metric Socket, 6pt., 11 mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB2-11
Price: $12.65Nepros NB2-111/4"sq. Metric Sockets (1/4"sq. Metric Sockets (6pt.), 11 mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $12.65 -
Nepros NB3L-14W, 3/8" Sq. Metric Deep Socket, 12pt., 14 mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB3L-14W
Price: $10.74Nepros NB3L-14W3/8"sq. Metric Deep Sock3/8"sq. Metric Deep Sockets (12pt.), 14 mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $10.74 -
Nepros NB3M-15, 3/8" Sq. Metric Semi-Deep Socket, 6pt., 15 mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB3M-15
Price: $17.40Nepros NB3M-153/8"sq. Metric Semi-Deep3/8"sq. Metric Semi-Deep Sockets (6pt.), 15 mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $17.40 -
Nepros NB2-08, 1/4" Sq. Metric Socket, 6pt., 8 mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB2-08
Price: $6.26Nepros NB2-081/4"sq. Metric Sockets (1/4"sq. Metric Sockets (6pt.), 8 mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $6.26 -
Nepros NMH2-1618, Metric Half Moon Box-End Wrenches (12pt.)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NMH2-1618
MSRP: $53.50Price: $33.79Metric Half Moon Box-End Wrenches (12pt.)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $53.50Price: $33.79 -
Nepros NB3-11/32, 3/8" Sq. SAE Socket, 6pt., 11/32"
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB3-11/32
Price: $7.20Nepros NB3-11/323/8"sq. SAE Sockets (6pt3/8"sq. SAE Sockets (6pt.), 11/32"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $7.20 -
Nepros NB3M-10W, 3/8" Sq. Metric Semi-Deep Socket, 12pt., 10 mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB3M-10W
Price: $10.89Nepros NB3M-10W3/8"sq. Metric Semi-Deep3/8"sq. Metric Semi-Deep Sockets (12pt.), 10 mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $10.89 -
Nepros NMS2-5/8, SAE Combination Wrench - Standard (12pt.), 5/8"
Nepros | SKU: NP-NMS2-5/8
Price: $43.91Nepros NMS2-5/8SAE Combination WrenchesSAE Combination Wrenches - Standard (12pt.), 5/8"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $43.91 -
Nepros NB4L-16, 1/2"sq. Metric Deep Sockets (6pt.) 16 mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB4L-16
MSRP: $29.83Price: $26.88NB4L-16:Deep Socket 16 mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $29.83Price: $26.88 -
Nepros NB4L-11, 1/2"sq. Metric Deep Sockets (6pt.) 11 mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB4L-11
MSRP: $28.08Price: $25.30NB4L-11:Deep Socket 11 mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $28.08Price: $25.30 -
Nepros NMS2L-3/4, SAE Combination Wrench - Long (12pt.), 3/4in
Nepros | SKU: NP-NMS2L-3/4
MSRP: $58.80Price: $54.70Nepros NMS2L-3/4, SAE Combination Wrench - Long (12pt.), 3/4in- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $58.80Price: $54.70 -
Nepros NMS2-11/16, SAE Combination Wrench - Standard (12pt.), 11/16in
Nepros | SKU: NP-NMS2-11/16
MSRP: $50.60Price: $45.54Nepros NMS2-11/16, SAE Combination Wrench - Standard (12pt.), 11/16in- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $50.60Price: $45.54 -
Nepros NMS2L-21, Metric Combination Wrench - Long (12pt.), 21mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NMS2L-21
MSRP: $47.30Price: $44.00Nepros NMS2L-21, Metric Combination Wrench - Long (12pt.), 21mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $47.30Price: $44.00 -
Nepros NMS2-19/16, SAE Combination Wrench - Standard (12pt.), 19/16in
Nepros | SKU: NP-NMS2-9/16
MSRP: $40.30Price: $36.27Nepros NMS2-19/16, SAE Combination Wrench - Standard (12pt.), 19/16in- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $40.30Price: $36.27 -
Nepros NMH2-1012, Metric Half Moon Box-End Wrenches (12pt.)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NMH2-1012
MSRP: $44.40Price: $39.96Metric Half Moon Box-End Wrenches (12pt.)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $44.40Price: $39.96 -
Nepros NBRC390-TK, Repair Kit for 3/8"sq. 90-Tooth Compact Ratchet with T type Torx Handle
Nepros | SKU: NP-NBRC390-TK
MSRP: $46.00Price: $26.63Repair Kit for 3/8"sq. 90-Tooth Compact Ratchet with T type Torx Handle- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $46.00Price: $26.63 -
Nepros NTYR0701R, Rubber Rings Sets Type: No. 7
Nepros | SKU: NP-NTYR0701R
MSRP: $2.50Price: $0.97Rubber Rings Sets Type: No. 7- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $2.50Price: $0.97 -
Nepros NBR290-TK, Repair Kit for 1/4"sq. 90-Tooth Ratchet Handle with T type Torx Handle
Nepros | SKU: NP-NBR290-TK
MSRP: $34.00Price: $19.68Repair Kit for 1/4"sq. 90-Tooth Ratchet Handle with T type Torx Handle- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $34.00Price: $19.68 -
Nepros NTYR0701B, Rubber Rings Sets Type: No. 7
Nepros | SKU: NP-NTYR0701B
MSRP: $2.50Price: $0.97Rubber Rings Sets Type: No. 7- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $2.50Price: $0.97 -
Nepros ND1P2-3, Phillips Screwdriver (Plastic Grip)
Nepros | SKU: NP-ND1P2-3
MSRP: $27.00Price: $15.63Phillips Screwdriver (Plastic Grip)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $27.00Price: $15.63