Nepros is the premium hand tool line from Japan’s KTC (Kyoto Tool Co.). Nepros tools are lightweight, strong, and slim for tight spaces, finished with a signature mirror polish that wipes clean easily. Whale Supply carries Nepros ratchets, sockets, wrenches, and more for professionals who want top-tier precision.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Nepros NB2-1/8, 1/4"sq. SAE Sockets (6pt.), 1/8"
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB2-1/8
MSRP: $13.50Price: $7.82Nepros NB2-1/8, 1/4"sq. SAE Sockets (6pt.), 1/8"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $13.50Price: $7.82 -
Nepros NQ4T15L, 1/4"sq. T-Type Torx Bit Socket (Long)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NQ4T15L
MSRP: $27.00Price: $15.631/4"sq. T-Type Torx Bit Socket (Long)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $27.00Price: $15.63 -
Nepros NB3L-13, 3/8"sq. Metric Deep Sockets (6pt.)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB3L-13
MSRP: $18.70Price: $10.833/8"sq. Metric Deep Sockets (6pt.)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $18.70Price: $10.83 -
Nepros NM11L-1618, Metric Flat Type Box-End Wrenches - Extra Long (12pt.)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NM11L-1618
MSRP: $90.00Price: $52.11Metric Flat Type Box-End Wrenches - Extra Long (12pt.)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $90.00Price: $52.11 -
Nepros NB2-1/2W, 1/4"sq. SAE Sockets (12pt.), 1/2"
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB2-1/2W
MSRP: $14.00Price: $13.02Nepros NB2-1/2W, 1/4"sq. SAE Sockets (12pt.), 1/2"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.00Price: $13.02 -
Nepros NQ4E6, 1/4"sq. E-Type Torx Socket Wrench
Nepros | SKU: NP-NQ4E6
MSRP: $19.00Price: $11.001/4"sq. E-Type Torx Socket Wrench- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $19.00Price: $11.00 -
Nepros NBE3-100, 3/8"sq. Extension Bar
Nepros | SKU: NP-NBE3-100
MSRP: $25.20Price: $23.443/8"sq. Extension Bar- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $25.20Price: $23.44 -
Nepros ND1M2-8, Slotted Screwdriver (Plastic Grip)
Nepros | SKU: NP-ND1M2-8
MSRP: $27.00Price: $24.30Slotted Screwdriver (Plastic Grip)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $27.00Price: $24.30 -
Nepros NM2-1618, Metric Low Offset Box-End - Standard Wrenches (12pt.)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NM2-1618
MSRP: $59.00Price: $34.16Metric Low Offset Box-End - Standard Wrenches (12pt.)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $59.00Price: $34.16 -
Nepros NS3-18, Metric Open-End Wrenches - Angle-Head
Nepros | SKU: NP-NS3-18
MSRP: $47.50Price: $27.51Metric Open-End Wrenches - Angle-Head- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $47.50Price: $27.51 -
Nepros NPN-150BW, Cutting Pliers Wide
Nepros | SKU: NP-NPN-150BW
MSRP: $61.00Price: $56.74Cutting Pliers Wide- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $61.00Price: $56.74 -
Nepros NB3-208SP, 3/8"sq. Metric Spark Plug Sockets (6pt.)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB3-208SP
MSRP: $37.40Price: $33.663/8"sq. Metric Spark Plug Sockets (6pt.)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $37.40Price: $33.66 -
Nepros NB2L-055, 1/4"sq. Metric Deep Sockets (6pt.), 5.5mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB2L-055
MSRP: $17.00Price: $15.81Nepros NB2L-055, 1/4"sq. Metric Deep Sockets (6pt.), 5.5mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $17.00Price: $15.81 -
Nepros NS3-17, Metric Open-End Wrenches - Angle-Head
Nepros | SKU: NP-NS3-17
MSRP: $45.00Price: $26.05Metric Open-End Wrenches - Angle-Head- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $45.00Price: $26.05 -
Nepros NBT2P-1L, 1/4"sq. Phillips Screw Bit Socket (Long)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NBT2P-1L
MSRP: $26.00Price: $15.051/4"sq. Phillips Screw Bit Socket (Long)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $26.00Price: $15.05 -
Nepros NBT2M-06SS, 1/4"sq. Slotted Screw Bit Socket (Stubby)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NBT2M-06SS
MSRP: $26.00Price: $24.191/4"sq. Slotted Screw Bit Socket (Stubby)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $26.00Price: $24.19 -
Nepros NB3-19, 3/8"sq. Metric Sockets (6pt.)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB3-19
MSRP: $15.30Price: $14.233/8"sq. Metric Sockets (6pt.)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.30Price: $14.23 -
Nepros NB2-7/32, 1/4"sq. SAE Sockets (6pt.), 7/32"
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB2-7/32
MSRP: $13.50Price: $7.82Nepros NB2-7/32, 1/4"sq. SAE Sockets (6pt.), 7/32"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $13.50Price: $7.82 -
Nepros NBT2-06SS, 1/4"sq. Hex Key Bit Socket (Stubby)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NBT2-06SS
MSRP: $22.10Price: $12.801/4"sq. Hex Key Bit Socket (Stubby)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $22.10Price: $12.80 -
Nepros NB2-06W, 1/4"sq. Metric Sockets (12pt.), 6mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB2-06W
MSRP: $13.60Price: $12.65Nepros NB2-06W, 1/4"sq. Metric Sockets (12pt.), 6mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $13.60Price: $12.65