Nepros is the premium hand tool line from Japan’s KTC (Kyoto Tool Co.). Nepros tools are lightweight, strong, and slim for tight spaces, finished with a signature mirror polish that wipes clean easily. Whale Supply carries Nepros ratchets, sockets, wrenches, and more for professionals who want top-tier precision.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Nepros NTMS206B, Combination Wrench - Standard Set (12pt.) SAE (6pcs.)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NTMS206B
MSRP: $261.39Price: $201.12The box end features a Power Fit shape that prevents stress concentration, reducing damage to the edges of bolts and nuts, and allowing for more reliable tightening and loosening . The spanner end...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $261.39Price: $201.12 -
Nepros NB3M-07, 3/8"sq. Metric Semi-Deep Sockets (6pt.) 7 mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB3M-07
MSRP: $17.55Price: $15.30NB3M-07:Semi-Deep Socket 7 mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $17.55Price: $15.30 -
Nepros NMS2S-13, Metric Combination Wrench - Short (12pt.), 13mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NMS2S-13
MSRP: $32.20Price: $20.34Nepros NMS2S-13, Metric Combination Wrench - Short (12pt.), 13mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $32.20Price: $20.34 -
Nepros NMS2S-12, Metric Combination Wrench - Short (12pt.), 12mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NMS2S-12
MSRP: $29.40Price: $18.57Nepros NMS2S-12, Metric Combination Wrench - Short (12pt.), 12mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $29.40Price: $18.57 -
Nepros NMS2S-08, Metric Combination Wrench - Short (12pt.), 8mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NMS2S-08
MSRP: $28.00Price: $17.68Nepros NMS2S-08, Metric Combination Wrench - Short (12pt.), 8mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $28.00Price: $17.68 -
Nepros NMS2-3/8, SAE Combination Wrench - Standard (12pt.), 3/8in
Nepros | SKU: NP-NMS2-3/8
MSRP: $36.80Price: $23.24Nepros NMS2-3/8, SAE Combination Wrench - Standard (12pt.), 3/8in- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $36.80Price: $23.24 -
Nepros NMS2-16, Metric Combination Wrench - Standard (12pt.), 16mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NMS2-16
MSRP: $36.40Price: $22.99Nepros NMS2-16, Metric Combination Wrench - Standard (12pt.), 16mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $36.40Price: $22.99 -
Nepros NMS2-13/16, SAE Combination Wrench - Standard (12pt.), 11/16in
Nepros | SKU: NP-NMS2-13/16
MSRP: $57.50Price: $36.32Nepros NMS2-13/16, SAE Combination Wrench - Standard (12pt.), 11/16in- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $57.50Price: $36.32 -
Nepros NMS2-07, Metric Combination Wrench - Standard (12pt.), 07mm
Nepros | SKU: NP-NMS2-07
MSRP: $29.40Price: $27.35Nepros NMS2-07, Metric Combination Wrench - Standard (12pt.), 07mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $29.40Price: $27.35 -
Nepros NMS2-17/16, SAE Combination Wrench - Standard (12pt.), 17/16in
Nepros | SKU: NP-NMS2-7/16
MSRP: $38.00Price: $24.00Nepros NMS2-17/16, SAE Combination Wrench - Standard (12pt.), 17/16in- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $38.00Price: $24.00 -
Nepros NMH2-1417, Metric Half Moon Box-End Wrenches (12pt.)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NMH2-1417
MSRP: $50.60Price: $29.29Metric Half Moon Box-End Wrenches (12pt.)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $50.60Price: $29.29 -
Nepros NM1-1417, Metric Flat Type Box-End Wrenches - Standard (12pt.)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NM1-1417
MSRP: $48.00Price: $27.79Metric Flat Type Box-End Wrenches - Standard (12pt.)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $48.00Price: $27.79 -
Nepros NS3-14, Metric Open-End Wrenches - Angle-Head
Nepros | SKU: NP-NS3-14
MSRP: $38.80Price: $22.46Metric Open-End Wrenches - Angle-Head- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $38.80Price: $22.46 -
Nepros NBE3-030, 3/8"sq. Extension Bar
Nepros | SKU: NP-NBE3-030
MSRP: $15.00Price: $13.953/8"sq. Extension Bar- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.00Price: $13.95 -
Nepros NB3-14, 3/8"sq. Metric Sockets (6pt.)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB3-14
MSRP: $15.30Price: $8.863/8"sq. Metric Sockets (6pt.)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.30Price: $8.86 -
Nepros NB3-10, 3/8"sq. Metric Sockets (6pt.)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB3-10
MSRP: $13.60Price: $12.653/8"sq. Metric Sockets (6pt.)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $13.60Price: $12.65 -
Nepros NHT-08, T-Shaped Wrenches
Nepros | SKU: NP-NHT-08
MSRP: $69.30Price: $64.47T-Shaped Wrenches- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $69.30Price: $64.47 -
Nepros NTX8770ST2, Tray for 3/8"sq. Tool Set
Nepros | SKU: NP-NTX8770ST2
MSRP: $270.00Price: $156.32Tray for 3/8"sq. Tool Set- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $270.00Price: $156.32 -
Nepros NB3L-19, 3/8"sq. Metric Deep Sockets (6pt.)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NB3L-19
MSRP: $25.50Price: $23.723/8"sq. Metric Deep Sockets (6pt.)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $25.50Price: $23.72 -
Nepros NM5-05507, Metric Deep Offset Box-End - Standard Wrenches (12pt.)
Nepros | SKU: NP-NM5-05507
MSRP: $40.00Price: $23.16Metric Deep Offset Box-End - Standard Wrenches (12pt.)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $40.00Price: $23.16