Founded in Germany in 1939 and still family-owned, Wiha makes precision screwdrivers, bits, hex keys, torque tools, and pliers built for comfort and durability. Its insulated tools are tested to 10,000 volts and rated for safe work up to 1,000 volts, making them a trusted choice for electricians and maintenance professionals.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wiha 35194 13 Piece Short Arm Hex L-Key Set - Inch
Wiha | SKU: WI-35194
MSRP: $27.05Price: $23.37Hex L-Key Short Arm Nickel 13 Piece Set Inch .050" - 3/8"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $27.05Price: $23.37 -
Wiha 13666 Insulated Hex Key 3/16" x 5.3"
Wiha | SKU: WI-13666
MSRP: $22.58Price: $19.43Insulated Inch Hex L-Key 3/16 x 134mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $22.58Price: $19.43 -
Wiha 36654 Torx L-Key Long Arm T27
Wiha | SKU: WI-36654
Price: $3.98Torx® L-Key Long Arm T27 x 169mm Black Finish- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $3.98 -
Wiha 66947 Ball End Hex Key 5/64"
Wiha | SKU: WI-66947
Price: $2.06Ball End Hex L-Key, Chrome-V-Moly Super Tool Steel Hard Chrome Finish, Long Arm Inch 5/64 x 3.5"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $2.06 -
Wiha 36327 Torx Short Arm L-Key T27
Wiha | SKU: WI-36327
Price: $3.02Torx® Short Arm L-Key T27 x 67mm Black Finish- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $3.02 -
Wiha 34132 SoftFinish Nut Driver 16.0mm x 125mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-34132
MSRP: $18.41Price: $16.50SoftFinish® Cushion Grip Nut Driver 16.0mm x 125mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $18.41Price: $16.50 -
Wiha 26584 PicoFinish Nut Driver 3.5mm x 60mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26584
MSRP: $9.48Price: $8.50PicoFinish Precision Metric Nut Driver 3.5mm x 60mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $9.48Price: $8.50 -
Wiha 27781 ESD Safe PicoFinish Precision Nut Driver - 2.0mm x 60mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-27781
MSRP: $15.34Price: $13.75ESD Safe PicoFinish® Precision Nut Driver - 2.0mm x 60mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $15.34Price: $13.75 -
Wiha 28175 Drive-Loc VI Nut Driver Blade 10.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-28175
Price: $9.98Drive-Loc VI Nut Driver Hex Interchangeable Blade 10.0 x 150mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9.98 -
Wiha 36961 Ball End Hex Key 5/16"
Wiha | SKU: WI-36961
Price: $6.02Ball End Hex L-Key Long Arm 5/16 x 8.0". Chrome-V-Moly Super Tool Steel, Hard Chrome Finish.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $6.02 -
Wiha 37239 SoftFinish Flexible Shaft Nut Driver 8.0mm x 150mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-37239
MSRP: $29.57Price: $26.07SoftFinish® Cushion Grip Flexible Shaft Nut Driver 8.0 x 150mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $29.57Price: $26.07 -
Wiha 36620 TorxPlus L-Key Long Arm IP20
Wiha | SKU: WI-36620
Price: $4.20TorxPlus® L-Key Long Arm IP20 x 94mm Black Finish- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $4.20 -
Wiha 44507 ESD Safe Tweezers 3c SA - 110mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-44507
MSRP: $35.51Price: $33.10ESD Safe Tweezers 3c SA Fine Round Shorter 110mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $35.51Price: $33.10 -
Wiha 26530 Precision Nut Driver 3.0mm x 60mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26530
Price: $7.30Precision Metric Nut Driver 3.0mm x 60mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $7.30 -
Wiha 32716 ESD Safe Precision Wide Oval Head Bevel Cutters
Wiha | SKU: WI-32716
MSRP: $63.90Price: $53.39ESD Safe Precision Cutters, Wide Oval Head, Bevel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $63.90Price: $53.39 -
Wiha 36936 Ball End Long Arm Hex Key 8.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-36936
Price: $4.96Ball End Hex L-Key Long Arm 8.0 x 198mm. Chrome-V-Moly Super Tool Steel, Black Finish.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $4.96 -
Wiha 76059 Power Blade Nut Driver 3/16"
Wiha | SKU: WI-76059
Price: $8.503/16" Inch Nut Driver power blade x 100mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $8.50 -
Wiha 35406 Hex Key Long Arm Nickel 5.0 x 165mm 10-PACK
Wiha | SKU: WI-35406
MSRP: $17.67Price: $15.57Hex Key Long Arm Nickel 5.0 x 165mm 10-PACK- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $17.67Price: $15.57 -
Wiha 66990 9 Piece MagicRing Ball End Long Arm Hex L-Key Set - Metric
Wiha | SKU: WI-66990
MSRP: $52.34Price: $43.07MagicRing® Screw Holding Ball End Hex L-Key, Chrome-V-Moly Super Tool Steel Hard Chrome Finish, Long Arm 9 Piece Metric Set In ErgoStar Auto Holder .1.5 - 10mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $52.34Price: $43.07 -
Wiha 35110 Hex Key Short Arm Nickel 8.0 x 108mm 10-Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-35110
MSRP: $23.57Price: $20.20Hex Key Short Arm Nickel 8.0 x 108mm 10-Pack- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $23.57Price: $20.20