Founded in Germany in 1939 and still family-owned, Wiha makes precision screwdrivers, bits, hex keys, torque tools, and pliers built for comfort and durability. Its insulated tools are tested to 10,000 volts and rated for safe work up to 1,000 volts, making them a trusted choice for electricians and maintenance professionals.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wiha 44501 ESD Safe Tweezers AA SA - 130mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-44501
MSRP: $29.50Price: $27.30ESD Safe Tweezers AA SA Universal Fine Point 130mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $29.50Price: $27.30 -
Wiha 36959 Ball End Long Arm Hex Key 3/16"
Wiha | SKU: WI-36959
Price: $2.22Ball End Hex L-Key Long Arm 3/16 x 6.2". Chrome-V-Moly Super Tool Steel, Black Finish.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $2.22 -
Wiha 35404 Hex Key Long Arm Nickel 3.0 x 129mm 10-PACK
Wiha | SKU: WI-35404
MSRP: $14.13Price: $11.74Hex Key Long Arm Nickel 3.0 x 129mm 10-PACK- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $14.13Price: $11.74 -
Wiha 36924 Ball End Long Arm Hex Key 5.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-36924
Price: $2.08Ball End Hex L-Key Long Arm 5.0 x 158mm. Chrome-V-Moly Super Tool Steel, Black Finish.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $2.08 -
Wiha 35106 Hex Key Short Arm Nickel 4.0 x 74mm 10-Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-35106
Price: $8.16Hex Key Short Arm Nickel 4.0 x 74mm 10-Pack- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $8.16 -
Wiha 66944 MagicRing Ball End Hex Key 10.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-66944
MSRP: $10.70Price: $9.37MagicRing® Screw Holding Ball End Hex L-Key, Chrome-V-Moly Super Tool Steel Hard Chrome Finish, Long Arm Metric 10.0 x 221mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.70Price: $9.37 -
Wiha 36323 Security Torx Short Arm L-Key T8s
Wiha | SKU: WI-36323
Price: $3.90Security Torx® Short Arm L-Key T8S x 45mm Black Finish- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $3.90 -
Wiha 35129 Short Arm Nickel Hex Key 3/8" - 10 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-35129
MSRP: $40.75Price: $34.82Short Arm Nickel Hex Key 3/8" - 10 Pack- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.75Price: $34.82 -
Wiha 13663 Insulated Hex Key 1/8" x 4.1"
Wiha | SKU: WI-13663
MSRP: $19.61Price: $16.91Insulated Inch Hex L-Key 1/8 x 104mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $19.61Price: $16.91 -
Wiha 36649 Torx L-Key Long Arm T9
Wiha | SKU: WI-36649
Price: $3.70Torx® L-Key Long Arm T9 x 106mm Black Finish- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $3.70 -
Wiha 28163 Drive-Loc VI Nut Driver Blade 7/16"
Wiha | SKU: WI-28163
Price: $9.94Drive-Loc VI Nut Driver Hex Interchangeable Blade 7/16" x 150mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9.94 -
Wiha 26578 PicoFinish Nut Driver 1/4" x 60mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26578
MSRP: $9.95Price: $8.92PicoFinish Precision Inch Nut Driver 1/4" x 60mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $9.95Price: $8.92 -
Wiha 37120 MagicSpring Torx Long Arm L-Key T20
Wiha | SKU: WI-37120
Price: $5.80MagicRing® Screw Holding Torx® Long Arm L-Key T20 Black Finish- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $5.80 -
Wiha 35420 Hex Key Long Arm Nickel 1/4 x 186mm 10-PACK
Wiha | SKU: WI-35420
MSRP: $28.98Price: $25.14Hex Key Long Arm Nickel 1/4 x 186mm 10-PACK- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $28.98Price: $25.14 -
Wiha 27774 ESD Safe PicoFinish Precision Nut Driver - 5/32" x 60mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-27774
MSRP: $15.46Price: $13.89Wiha ESD Safe PicoFinish® Precision Drivers are the standard for premium quality featuring ergonomic cushion grip handles for comfort and control, dual durometer construction for long-lasting...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $15.46Price: $13.89 -
Wiha 32255 Insulated SoftFinish Nut Driver 5/32"
Wiha | SKU: WI-32255
MSRP: $12.36Price: $11.09Insulated Cushion Grip Nut Driver 5/32" x 125mm (236mm OAL)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.36Price: $11.09 -
Wiha 76073 Power Blade Nut Driver 7.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-76073
Price: $8.547mm Metric Nut Driver power blade x 100mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $8.54 -
Wiha 36608 TorxPlus L-Key Long Arm IP8
Wiha | SKU: WI-36608
Price: $4.10TorxPlus® L-Key Long Arm IP8 x 74mm Black Finish- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $4.10 -
Wiha 43097 Assorted Blades for Universal Scraper - 10 Pack
Wiha | SKU: WI-43097
Price: $7.58Assorted Combo Blades for Universal Scraper Handle 10 Pack (2 of each kind)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $7.58 -
Wiha 26520 Precision Nut Driver 2.0mm x 60mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-26520
Price: $6.98Precision Metric Nut Driver 2.0mm x 60mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $6.98