Auveco supplies automotive and industrial fasteners and specialty hardware, used every day in auto repair, collision, fleet, and maintenance shops. The line includes trim clips, push-type retainers, bolts, nuts, washers, hose clamps, electrical terminals and connectors, and organized assortment kits. Auveco is known for precise OEM-style replacements and dependable quality, so it’s a go-to when you need the right small part to finish the job.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Auveco 20452, Gm Screw Grommet 5/8-3/4 Hd Sz 9/16 Stm Lgth, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-20452
MSRP: $17.95Price: $9.64Gm Screw Grommet 5/8-3/4 Hd Sz 9/16 Stm Lgth, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $17.95Price: $9.64 -
Auveco 20401, Ford Spec. Hex Nutsert M6-1.0 .5Mm-4.2Mm Grip, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-20401
Price: $16.90Ford Spec. Hex Nutsert M6-1.0 .5Mm-4.2Mm Grip, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $16.90 -
Auveco 20310, Ford Grille To Hdlght Bracket Retainer 5/8 Hd Dia, Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-20310
MSRP: $14.38Price: $7.73Ford Grille To Hdlght Bracket Retainer 5/8 Hd Dia, Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.38Price: $7.73 -
Auveco 19883, Ford Blower Motor Switch Harness Connector, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-19883
MSRP: $13.20Price: $13.08Ford Blower Motor Switch Harness Connector, Pack Size: 1- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $13.20Price: $13.08 -
Auveco 19779, Chry. Wheel Opening Mldng Nutsert 10Mm Hd Dia, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-19779
MSRP: $10.91Price: $5.88Chry. Wheel Opening Mldng Nutsert 10Mm Hd Dia, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.91Price: $5.88 -
Auveco 19454, Honda Rear Bumper Fascia Grommet, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-19454
MSRP: $28.20Price: $15.14Honda Rear Bumper Fascia Grommet, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $28.20Price: $15.14 -
Auveco 1942, Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 10 X 3/8 Zinc Ab, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-1942
Price: $3.08Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 10 X 3/8 Zinc Ab, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $3.08 -
Auveco 1936, Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 6 X 3/8 Zinc Ab, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-1936
Price: $2.40Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 6 X 3/8 Zinc Ab, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $2.40 -
Auveco 19293, Nissan Body Side Moulding Screw Grommet #10 Scr, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-19293
MSRP: $23.81Price: $12.77Nissan Body Side Moulding Screw Grommet #10 Scr, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $23.81Price: $12.77 -
Auveco 19259, Krimp & Seal Butt Connector 16-14 Ga. Blue, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-19259
MSRP: $24.22Price: $13.06Krimp & Seal Butt Connector 16-14 Ga. Blue, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $24.22Price: $13.06 -
Auveco 19258, Krimp & Seal Butt Connector 22-18 Ga. Red, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-19258
MSRP: $23.66Price: $23.39Krimp & Seal Butt Connector 22-18 Ga. Red, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $23.66Price: $23.39 -
Auveco 19220, Gm Insert Nut M6-1.0 .7Mm-4.2Mm Grip Zinc & Yellow, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-19220
MSRP: $24.12Price: $13.00Gm Insert Nut M6-1.0 .7Mm-4.2Mm Grip Zinc & Yellow, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $24.12Price: $13.00 -
Auveco 19108, Toyota Door Trim Panel Upper Garnish Retainer, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-19108
MSRP: $17.69Price: $9.53Toyota Door Trim Panel Upper Garnish Retainer, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $17.69Price: $9.53 -
Auveco 19065, Closed End Rivet 5/32 Dia 1/8-3/16 Grip, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-19065
MSRP: $28.56Price: $15.30Closed End Rivet 5/32 Dia 1/8-3/16 Grip, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $28.56Price: $15.30 -
Auveco 19026, Multi-Grip Rivet 1/8 Dia. Grip: 1/4-7/16, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-19026
Price: $19.86Multi-Grip Rivet 1/8 Dia. Grip: 1/4-7/16, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $19.86 -
Auveco 18890, Ford Door Lock Striker Bolt Assy M10-1.5 Thrd, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-18890
MSRP: $15.05Price: $13.55Ford Door Lock Striker Bolt Assy M10-1.5 Thrd, Pack Size: 1- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.05Price: $13.55 -
Auveco 18889, Gm Rivet 1/4" Dia. 1/16"-5/32" Grip, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-18889
MSRP: $24.78Price: $13.33Gm Rivet 1/4" Dia. 1/16"-5/32" Grip, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $24.78Price: $13.33 -
Auveco 18671, Ford A/C Clutch Field Coil Harness Connector, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-18671
MSRP: $31.11Price: $16.70Ford A/C Clutch Field Coil Harness Connector, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $31.11Price: $16.70 -
Auveco 18265, Nissan Body Side Moulding Retainer 16Mm Hd Dia., Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-18265
Price: $18.28Nissan Body Side Moulding Retainer 16Mm Hd Dia., Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $18.28 -
Auveco 18142, A.C.O-Ring Green 14Mm X 17.6Mm X 1.8Mm, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-18142
MSRP: $14.53Price: $7.85A.C.O-Ring Green 14Mm X 17.6Mm X 1.8Mm, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.53Price: $7.85