Auveco supplies automotive and industrial fasteners and specialty hardware, used every day in auto repair, collision, fleet, and maintenance shops. The line includes trim clips, push-type retainers, bolts, nuts, washers, hose clamps, electrical terminals and connectors, and organized assortment kits. Auveco is known for precise OEM-style replacements and dependable quality, so it’s a go-to when you need the right small part to finish the job.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Auveco 18265, Nissan Body Side Moulding Retainer 16Mm Hd Dia., Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-18265
Price: $18.28Nissan Body Side Moulding Retainer 16Mm Hd Dia., Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $18.28 -
Auveco 18142, A.C.O-Ring Green 14Mm X 17.6Mm X 1.8Mm, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-18142
MSRP: $14.53Price: $7.85A.C.O-Ring Green 14Mm X 17.6Mm X 1.8Mm, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.53Price: $7.85 -
Auveco 18028, Chrysler Nylon Rivet 1/4 Dia. 1/32-11/64 Grip, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-18028
MSRP: $14.79Price: $7.91Chrysler Nylon Rivet 1/4 Dia. 1/32-11/64 Grip, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.79Price: $7.91 -
Auveco 17397, Din 127 Metric Lock Washers - 8Mm Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-17397
MSRP: $7.39Price: $4.04Din 127 Metric Lock Washers - 8Mm Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $7.39Price: $4.04 -
Auveco 17098, Phil Truss Hd Lic. Plate Screw M6.3-1.81 X 15Mm, Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-17098
Price: $9.90Phil Truss Hd Lic. Plate Screw M6.3-1.81 X 15Mm, Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $9.90 -
Auveco 16725, Nissan Push-Type Retainer 12Mm X 18Mm Head, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-16725
MSRP: $13.15Price: $7.17Nissan Push-Type Retainer 12Mm X 18Mm Head, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $13.15Price: $7.17 -
Auveco 16639, Metric O Ring 10.1Mm I.D. 13.3Mm O.D., Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-16639
MSRP: $12.18Price: $6.55Metric O Ring 10.1Mm I.D. 13.3Mm O.D., Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $12.18Price: $6.55 -
Auveco 15684, Peel Type Rivet 1/4 Dia. 7/64-11/64 Grip, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-15684
MSRP: $11.47Price: $6.22Peel Type Rivet 1/4 Dia. 7/64-11/64 Grip, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $11.47Price: $6.22 -
Auveco 15544, Mandrel Puller For 11805 Nutsert Tool, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-15544
MSRP: $27.38Price: $14.69Mandrel Puller For 11805 Nutsert Tool, Pack Size: 1- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $27.38Price: $14.69 -
Auveco 14972, Sems Phillips Oval Tap Screw 8 Head 10 X 5/8, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-14972
Price: $19.61Sems Phillips Oval Tap Screw 8 Head 10 X 5/8, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $19.61 -
Auveco 14953, Fascia/Trim/Grill Retainer 15/32 X 15/32 Head Size, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-14953
MSRP: $13.87Price: $7.51Fascia/Trim/Grill Retainer 15/32 X 15/32 Head Size, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $13.87Price: $7.51 -
Auveco 14861, Phillips Flat Washer Head Tap Screw 8-18 X 3/4, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-14861
MSRP: $10.20Price: $5.54Phillips Flat Washer Head Tap Screw 8-18 X 3/4, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.20Price: $5.54 -
Auveco 14698, Push-Type Retainer 18Mm Hd Dia. 11Mm Length, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-14698
MSRP: $14.68Price: $7.85Push-Type Retainer 18Mm Hd Dia. 11Mm Length, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.68Price: $7.85 -
Auveco 14462, Weather Pack Terminal Extractor Tool, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-14462
MSRP: $13.41Price: $7.35Weather Pack Terminal Extractor Tool, Pack Size: 1- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $13.41Price: $7.35 -
Auveco 14100, Universal Spring 8-1/2 Length 3/32 Wire Size, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-14100
MSRP: $24.83Price: $13.33Universal Spring 8-1/2 Length 3/32 Wire Size, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $24.83Price: $13.33 -
Auveco 13283, 12 X 1-1/4 Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 18-8, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-13283
MSRP: $4.10Price: $2.2012 X 1-1/4 Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 18-8, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $4.10Price: $2.20 -
Auveco 13282, 12 X 1 Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 18-8, Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-13282
MSRP: $7.18Price: $3.8512 X 1 Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 18-8, Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $7.18Price: $3.85 -
Auveco 13281, 12 X 3/4 Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 18-8, Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-13281
MSRP: $6.15Price: $3.3012 X 3/4 Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 18-8, Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $6.15Price: $3.30 -
Auveco 13280, 12 X 1/2 Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 18-8, Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-13280
MSRP: $5.33Price: $2.8612 X 1/2 Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 18-8, Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $5.33Price: $2.86 -
Auveco 13279, 10 X 1 3/4 Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 18-8, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-13279
MSRP: $4.00Price: $2.1510 X 1 3/4 Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 18-8, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $4.00Price: $2.15