Auveco supplies automotive and industrial fasteners and specialty hardware, used every day in auto repair, collision, fleet, and maintenance shops. The line includes trim clips, push-type retainers, bolts, nuts, washers, hose clamps, electrical terminals and connectors, and organized assortment kits. Auveco is known for precise OEM-style replacements and dependable quality, so it’s a go-to when you need the right small part to finish the job.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Auveco 13271, 8 X 1 Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 18-8, Pack Size: 50
Auveco | SKU: AV-13271
MSRP: $3.90Price: $2.098 X 1 Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 18-8, Pack Size: 50- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $3.90Price: $2.09 -
Auveco 13269, 8 X 1/2 Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 18-8, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-13269
Price: $6.508 X 1/2 Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 18-8, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $6.50 -
Auveco 13268, 6 X 1 1/4 Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 18-8, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-13268
MSRP: $6.36Price: $3.416 X 1 1/4 Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 18-8, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $6.36Price: $3.41 -
Auveco 13267, 6 X 1 Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 18-8, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-13267
MSRP: $5.33Price: $2.866 X 1 Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 18-8, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $5.33Price: $2.86 -
Auveco 13266, 6 X 3/4 Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 18-8, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-13266
MSRP: $4.51Price: $2.426 X 3/4 Phillips Pan Head Tap Screw 18-8, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $4.51Price: $2.42 -
Auveco 13026, Phillips Washer Head Tap Screw 8 X 3/4, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-13026
Price: $10.95Phillips Washer Head Tap Screw 8 X 3/4, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $10.95 -
Auveco 12125, Pushnut Bolt Retainer M8-1.25 15.9Mm Od - Zinc, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-12125
Price: $8.67Pushnut Bolt Retainer M8-1.25 15.9Mm Od - Zinc, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $8.67 -
Auveco 11991, 10 X 40 X 10 X 12 X 52Mm Metric Stud Din 939, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-11991
MSRP: $12.70Price: $6.1910 X 40 X 10 X 12 X 52Mm Metric Stud Din 939, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $12.70Price: $6.19 -
Auveco 11926, 5/16 High Alloy Split Lock Washer - Zinc/Yellow, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-11926
MSRP: $18.36Price: $9.865/16 High Alloy Split Lock Washer - Zinc/Yellow, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $18.36Price: $9.86 -
Auveco 11826, 1/4-28 X 2 Headlight Adjust.Assembly - Gm, Pack Size: 25
Auveco | SKU: AV-11826
Price: $16.761/4-28 X 2 Headlight Adjust.Assembly - Gm, Pack Size: 25- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $16.76 -
Auveco 10131, Retaining Ring E Type 5/32 Dia, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-10131
Price: $7.45Retaining Ring E Type 5/32 Dia, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $7.45 -
Auveco 1-920, 20 Compartment Large Drawer Light Green, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-1-920
MSRP: $84.23Price: $45.2520 Compartment Large Drawer Light Green, Pack Size: 1- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $84.23Price: $45.25 -
Auveco 1-916, 16 Compartment Large Drawer Light Green, Pack Size: 1
Auveco | SKU: AV-1-916
MSRP: $84.23Price: $45.2516 Compartment Large Drawer Light Green, Pack Size: 1- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $84.23Price: $45.25 -
Auveco 9877, 4-24 X 3/8 Steel Spec. Phil. Flat, Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-9877
MSRP: $12.59Price: $12.454-24 X 3/8 Steel Spec. Phil. Flat, Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.59Price: $12.45 -
Auveco 9756, 5/16-18 X 1 Hex Sems Bellville Wa.Hd., Pack Size: 100
Auveco | SKU: AV-9756
Price: $57.675/16-18 X 1 Hex Sems Bellville Wa.Hd., Pack Size: 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $57.67 -
Auveco 9744, 5/8-1 1/2 Uss X 5/8-13/16 Uss X 2-3/4, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-9744
Price: $31.205/8-1 1/2 Uss X 5/8-13/16 Uss X 2-3/4, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $31.20 -
Auveco 9739, 9/16-1 1/4 Sae X 9/16-1 Uss X 3 Overall, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-9739
Price: $25.439/16-1 1/4 Sae X 9/16-1 Uss X 3 Overall, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $25.43 -
Auveco 9731, 1/2-1 Sae X 1/2-3/4 Uss X 2 1/2 Overall, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-9731
Price: $18.361/2-1 Sae X 1/2-3/4 Uss X 2 1/2 Overall, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $18.36 -
Auveco 9728, 1/2-15/16 Sae X 1/2-13/16 Uss X 2 Overal, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-9728
Price: $14.711/2-15/16 Sae X 1/2-13/16 Uss X 2 Overal, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $14.71 -
Auveco 9715, 7/16-1 3/16 Sae X 7/16-3/4 Uss X 3, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-9715
Price: $24.767/16-1 3/16 Sae X 7/16-3/4 Uss X 3, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $24.76