Founded in 1936 in Wuppertal, Germany, Wera is known for innovative, ergonomic hand tools like its Kraftform screwdrivers, Zyklop ratchets, and Joker wrenches. Built for precision and durability, Wera tools are trusted by professionals and serious DIYers worldwide.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wera 003506, 8790 HMA Zyklop 1/4" socket, 7 x 23 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003506
Price: $6.12The Wera manual and machine socket (ISO 2725 part 3) can be used in manual and machine operations. With "Take it easy" tool finder with colour coding by size - for quick and easy identification of...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $6.12 -
Wera 004591, 8790 C Wheel Impaktor Socket with 1/2" drive, 19 x 85 x 30 mm
Wera | SKU: W-004591
MSRP: $31.36Price: $27.64Impaktor socket, ½", for use with impact wrenches, with rotating smooth plastic sleeve for higher working speed, better accuracy during screwdriving and additional rim protection.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.36Price: $27.64 -
Wera 004033, 8003 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet with push-through square and 3/8" drive, 3/8" x 222 mm
Wera | SKU: W-004033
MSRP: $96.60Price: $79.94Zyklop Metal ratchet with push-through square. Slim design for work in even very confined spaces. The dual ratchet teeth design makes a 76 fine-pitched toothing out of 38 robust teeth that allows a...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $96.60Price: $79.94 -
Wera 000535, 102 Soft-faced hammer with urethane head sections, # 7 x 61 mm
Wera | SKU: W-000535
MSRP: $109.80Price: $82.60Wera soft-face hammers. Double-sided conical design for a secure, inseparable connection between the hammer handle and head. The hammer head is made out of semi-hard urethane; the handle out of high...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $109.80Price: $82.60 -
Wera 004580, Belt C Impaktor 1 socket set, 1/2" drive, 10 pieces
Wera | SKU: W-004580
MSRP: $129.14Price: $106.86Robust textile belt in the typical Wera design with nine Impaktor socket wrench plug-ins for missions in confined spaces. A smooth Twist to Unlock mechanism ensures a secure fit and simple removal of...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $129.14Price: $106.86 -
Wera 022675, 950 SPKS L-key Multicolour, Metric, 6 x 100 mm
Wera | SKU: W-022675
MSRP: $10.07Price: $9.66High quality Wera L-keys with colour coded, convenient plastic sleeve. This means that the tool is quickly accessible and the ergonomic and pleasant handle is easy on the hands even at low...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.07Price: $9.66 -
Wera 134681, 867/4 IP TORX PLUS® Bits, 7 IP x 50 mm
Wera | SKU: W-134681
Price: $7.22High quality bits for recessed TORX PLUS® screws. TORX PLUS® profile: in comparison to normal TORX® profiles, the enlargement of the 6 torque-transferring flanks between the tool and the screw is...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $7.22 -
Wera 022706, 3950 PKL L-key, Metric, Stainleess, 6 x 172 mm
Wera | SKU: W-022706
Price: $9.50High quality L-keys out of stainless steel for hexagonal socket screws by Wera. Stainless steel prevents the formation of extraneous rust. The Hex-Plus profile offers a larger contact surface within...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9.50 -
Wera 022634, 950 SPKL L-key Multicolour, Imperial, 3/16" x 154 mm
Wera | SKU: W-022634
Price: $9.28Application: Hexagon socket screws Design: BlackLaser surface, durable plastic sleeve. The contrasting inscriptions on the colour-coded sleeves mean that it is easy to recognise the correct sizes and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9.28 -
Wera 134664, 867/4 IP TORX PLUS® Bits, 1 IP x 50 mm
Wera | SKU: W-134664
MSRP: $18.31Price: $17.57Application: TORX PLUS® socket screws Drive: 1/4" hexagon, suitable for DIN ISO 1173-F 6.3 bit holders Design: Tough, for universal use- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $18.31Price: $17.57 -
Wera 022721, 3950/9 Hex-Plus Imperial Stainless 1 L-key Set, Imperial, Stainless, 9 Pieces
Wera | SKU: W-022721
MSRP: $63.22Price: $53.999-piece set in belt pouch Application: Hexagon socket screws Design: Stainless steel Tip: Hex-Plus, ball-end hexagon on long arm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $63.22Price: $53.99 -
Wera 022720, 3950/9 Hex-Plus Stainless 1 L-key Set, Metric, Stainless, 9 Pieces
Wera | SKU: W-022720
MSRP: $63.22Price: $53.999-piece set in a two-component clip Application: Hexagon socket screws Design: Stainless steel Tip: Hex-Plus, ball-end hexagon on long arm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $63.22Price: $53.99 -
Wera 022705, 3950 PKL L-key, Metric, Stainless, 5 x 154 mm
Wera | SKU: W-022705
Price: $7.10Application: Hexagon socket screws Design: Stainless steel Tip: Hex-Plus, ball-end hexagon on long arm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $7.10 -
Wera 022087, 950/9 Hex-Plus 1 L-key Set, Metric, chrome-plated, 9 Pieces
Wera | SKU: W-022087
MSRP: $25.02Price: $22.059-piece set in a two-component clip Application: Hexagon socket screws Design: Chrome-plated Tip: Hex-Plus, ball-end hexagon on long arm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $25.02Price: $22.05 -
Wera 022073, 950 PKL L-key, Imperial, BlackLaser, 9/64" x 132 mm
Wera | SKU: W-022073
Price: $1.53Application: Hexagon socket screws Design: BlackLaser surface Tip: Hex-Plus, ball-end hexagon on long arm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $1.53 -
Wera 100051, 350 PH SB Screwdriver for Phillips Screws, PH 1 x 80 mm
Wera | SKU: W-100051
Price: $9.98Premium Kraftform Plus screwdriver. Multi-component Kraftform Plus handle for comfortable ergonomic screwdriving, avoiding blisters and calluses. Hard handle zones for high working speeds, while soft...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $9.98 -
Wera 100042, 335 SB Slotted Screwdriver, 0.6 x 3.5 x 100 mm
Wera | SKU: W-100042
Price: $6.60Premium Kraftform Plus screwdriver with electrician's blade. Multi-component Kraftform Plus handle for comfortable ergonomic screwdriving, avoiding blisters and calluses. Hard handle zones for high...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $6.60 -
Wera 100000, 160 i SB VDE Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted Screws, 0.4 x 2.5 x 80 mm
Wera | SKU: W-100000
Price: $8.36Wera VDE screwdrivers with multi-component Kraftform Plus handle for fast and low-fatigue working: hard gripping zones for high working speeds whereas soft zones ensure high torque transfer...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $8.36 -
Wera 100062, 367 SB Screwdriver for TORX® Screws, TX 20 x 100 mm
Wera | SKU: W-100062
Price: $8.96Premium Kraftform Plus screwdriver. Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and gentle work. Kraftform Plus: Hard handle zones for high working speeds, while soft handle zones guarantee a high...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $8.96 -
Wera 100057, 355 PZ SB Screwdriver for Pozidriv Screws, PZ 2 x 100 mm
Wera | SKU: W-100057
MSRP: $14.06Price: $13.50Premium Kraftform Plus screwdriver by Wera. Hard handle zones for high working speeds, soft handle zones for a high torque transfer and for fast and smooth work. The tips of Wera Lasertip...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $14.06Price: $13.50